▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.98%
19h |
Smarkets
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Yilan Sha – Melquizael Costa UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB - lay |
£50.00 2.82 |
|||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Melquizael Costa – Shayilan Nuerdanbieke World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Melquizael Costa – Shayilan Nuerdanbieke UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 115 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
12h |
12Bet (BTI)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Boxing Professional |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr Box |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 193 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
46m |
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
16/06 02:30 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC Matches |
1 / DNB |
R$96.75 |
● | ||
FonBet
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 58 |
X |
|
||||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van World - UFC Fight Night |
2 |
|
||||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
15h |
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 00:30 |
Assu Almabaev – Jose Johnson World - UFC Fight Night |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
Winbet (RO)
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Almabayev, Assu – Johnson, Jose UFC - UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
15h |
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Ikram Aliskerov – Antonio Trocoli World - UFC Fight Night |
Over 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Etopaz (AZ)
Martial arts |
16/06 04:20 |
Ikram Aliskerov – Antonio Trocoli International - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
13h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
14/06 18:00 |
Steed Woodall – Lerrone Richards Bouts - Bouts |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
14/06 20:00 |
Lerrone Richards – Steed Woodall World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
14/06 20:00 |
Richards Lerrone – Woodall Steed Box |
1 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Michelle Waterson – Gillian Robertson Event - 303 (30/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
29/06 23:40 |
Michelle Waterson – Gillian Robertson World - UFC |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Martial arts |
29/06 23:40 |
Michelle Waterson – Gillian Robertson Fights - UFC 303: McGregor v Chandler |
2 |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
11h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
14/06 18:00 |
Baraou, Abass – McGowan, Macaulay International - International Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
14/06 22:00 |
Abbas Baraou – Macaulay McGowan World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
14/06 21:00 |
Baraou Abass – McGowan Macaulay Box |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1d |
BetClic
Martial arts |
15/06 18:00 |
B. Whittaker – E. Arenyeka International - Other Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
Ben Whittaker – Eworitse Ezra Arenyeka World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
Ben Whittaker – Eworitse Ezra Arenyeka Boxing Matches |
2 |
R$19.97 |
○ | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
13h |
Lvbet
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Carlos Adames – Terrell Gausha World - Professional Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Carlos Adames – Terrell Gausha World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
16/06 01:10 |
Carlos Adames – Terrell Gausha International Matchups |
1 |
£389.00 |
○ | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
22h |
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
23/06 02:00 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
22/06 22:30 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev World - UFC on ABC stq pr cu |
X |
|
○ | |||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 81 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
8h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Jack Massey – Isaac Chamberlain International - International Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Чемберлен А. – Мэсси Д. Международные - Бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 63 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
8h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Judice Carli – Fernandes Gabriella World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BetClic
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Carli Judice – Gabriella Fernandes International - UFC |
X |
|
● | |||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Carli Judice – Gabriella Fernandes World - UFC Fight Night |
2 |
|
||||
+ 63 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
10h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Matias, Subriel – Paro, Liam International - Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Subriel Matias – Liam Paro World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Subriel Matias – Liam Paro Boxing Matches |
1 |
R$540.06 |
● | |||
+ 95 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
8d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
McGregor, Conor – Chandler, Michael International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
30/06 05:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
29/06 22:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
16h |
Pinnacle (IT)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Ricardo Salas – Roiman Villa Incontri - Boxing Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Roiman Villa – Ricardo Salas Rodriguez World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Zenit
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Roiman Villa – Ricardo Salas Men |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
18h |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Fierro Angel – Santiago Alfredo Box |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Angel Fierro – Alfredo Santiago Alvarez World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Netbet (RO)
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Angel Fierro – Alfredo Santiago Alvarez World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 113 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
22/06 17:00 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby Event - Fight Night (22/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Martial arts |
22/06 17:00 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby UFC - UFC Fight Night. 22.06.24 |
X |
|
||||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
22/06 18:00 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby World - UFC on ABC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
3h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
15/06 03:30 |
Fabio Cherant – Chris Larsen MMA - Unified MMA 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
14/06 02:20 |
Christian Larsen – Fabio Cherant World - Unified MMA |
X |
|
||||
Ubet
Martial arts |
14/06 02:20 |
Кристиан Ларсен – Фабио Черант Мир - Unified MMA |
2 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
12h |
Bet-at-home
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Gary Antuanne Russell – Alberto Puello Calderon World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
Over 8.5 - started rounds |
|
|||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Russell Gary Antuanne – Alberto Puello World - Upcoming Fights |
Under 7.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
4h |
TempoBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:40 |
De Andrade, Douglas Silva – Johns, Miles UFC - UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Douglas Silva de Andrade – Miles Johns World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
16/06 00:45 |
Джонс Майлс – Сильва де Андраде Дуглас UFC |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
13h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Perez, Alex – Taira, Tatsuro International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Alex Perez – Tatsuro Taira World - UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
16/06 05:45 |
Alex Perez – Tatsuro Taira UFC Fight Night: Perez vs Taira |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
13h |
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
13/06 23:50 |
Ilara Joanne – Shanna Young PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
13/06 23:00 |
Ilara Joanne – Shanna Young World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
MostBet
Martial arts |
13/06 23:50 |
Ilara Joanne – Shanna Young Professional Fighters League - Combatsport |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
1d |
MostBet
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili UFC - UFC 303 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
30/06 02:30 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili World - UFC |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Martial arts |
30/06 02:00 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili Fights - UFC 303: McGregor v Chandler |
1 |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
6h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
14/06 15:00 |
Gisele Moreira – Zarah Fairn MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lucky Bird Casino
Martial arts |
14/06 18:00 |
Zarah Fairn Dos Santos – Gisele Moreira World - ARES FC |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
14/06 18:00 |
Zarah Fairn dos Santos – Gisele Moreira MMA - ARES Fighting Championship |
1 |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Lucky Bird Casino or valuebets with Lucky Bird Casino.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.