▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7h |
Betibet
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Stuttgart – Bayern Munich Germany - Bundesliga |
X / ANB |
|
|||
Meridian (BE) new
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
VfB Stuttgart – Bayern Munich German - German Bundesliga |
2 |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
VfB Stuttgart – Bayern Munich Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 488 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Holiganbet
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
NK Bilje – NK Nafta Lendava Slovenia - 2.SNL 2023/2024 |
X / ANB |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
NK Bilje – NK Nafta Slovenia - Slovenia 2nd SNL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
NK Bilje – NK Nafta 1903 Slovenia - 2. SNL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
North Geelong Warriors – Eastern Lions Australia - NPL 2, Victoria |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
VBet
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
North Geelong Warriors FC – Eastern Lions SC Australia - Victoria Premier League 1 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
North Geelong Wa. – Eastern Lions SC Australia - Australia Victoria Npl 2 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 130 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Leon
Football |
20/04 17:30 |
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic Scotland - 1st League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 17:30 |
Cove Rangers FC – Alloa Athletic FC Scotland - Scotland League One |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
BetPix365
Football |
20/04 17:30 |
Cove Rangers FC – Alloa Athletic FC Scotland - League 1 23/24 |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Esbo Bollklubb – FC Inter Turku 2 Finland - Finland Kakkonen Gr. B |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
CoolBet
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
EBK – FC Inter 2 Finland - Kakkonen Group B |
1X |
|
● | |||
Veikkaus
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
EBK – FC Inter 2 Finland - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
SuperBet
Basketball |
20/04 11:00 |
Samsunspor – Bahcesehir Koleji Turkey - Turkey - TBSL |
AH1(+26.5) and Over 165.5 OT |
|
● | ||
Estrelabet
Basketball |
20/04 11:00 |
Samsunspor – Bahcesehir Koleji Turkiye - TBSL |
AH1(+26.5) and Under 165.5 OT |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Basketball |
20/04 11:00 |
Samsunspor – Bahcesehir Koleji Turkey - Basketball - Turkey, TBSL |
AH2(−26.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
20/04 15:30 |
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FK Puchov Slovakia - 2.Liga - YYUZJR |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 15:30 |
MFK Tatran Lipt. – FK Puchov Slovakia - Slovakia 2. Liga |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
20/04 15:30 |
Tatran Liptovsky – Puchov Slovakia - 2. liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
39m |
CoolBet
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
FK Sloga Doboj – Zrinjski Mostar Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
AH1(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Betano
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
FK Sloga Doboj – Zrinjski Mostar Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
FK Sloga Doboj – Zrinjski Mostar Bosn.-Herzegovina - Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League |
2(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 733 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Hatta – Emirates Club United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
Over 1.25 1st period |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Hatta – Emirates Club UAE - United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League |
Total 0-1 1st period |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Hatta SC – Emirates Club United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
No goals 1st period |
|
||||
+ 159 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Veikkaus
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
NJS – Reipas Finland - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A |
Over 3 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Nurmijarven Jalk. – Lahden Reipas Finland - Finland Kakkonen Gr. A |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
NJS – Reipas Finlandia - Kakkonen - Grupo A |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 86 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 19:30 |
Deportivo Armenio – Sportivo Italiano Argentina - Argentina Primera B Apertura |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
RETAbet (ES)
Football |
20/04 19:30 |
Deportivo Armenio – Sportivo Italiano Argentina - Argentina Primera B |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
20/04 19:30 |
Deportivo Armenio – Sportivo Italiano Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
1 |
€87.44 |
● | |||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
MelBet
Basketball |
20/04 18:00 |
Valladolid – UBU Tizona [76062] Spain. LEB Oro |
AH1(+8) OT |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Basketball |
20/04 18:00 |
CB Valladolid – Cb Tizona Spain - Basketball - Spain, LEB Oro |
AH2(−7.5) OT |
|
● | |||
Meridian (PE) new
Basketball |
20/04 18:00 |
Cbc Valladolid – Cb Tizona Spanish - Spanish LEB Oro |
AH2(−8.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
22/04 00:00 |
Colorado Avalanche – Winnipeg Jets North America - NHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Hockey |
22/04 00:00 |
Winnipeg Jets – Colorado Avalanche USA - Ice Hockey - USA, NHL, Playoffs (ADJ98280) |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Hockey |
22/04 00:00 |
Виннипег – Колорадо США - NHL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
Nike (SK)
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
Kuvajt 23 – Uzbekistan U23 AFC Championship |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
Kuwait – U23 Uzbekistan International - International Youth U23 AFC Asian Cup Gr. D |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Etipos (SK) new
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
Kuvajt U23 – Uzbekistan U23 Medzinárodný mládežnícky - Ázijský pohár, U23 |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
36m |
Cashpoint
Football |
21/04 16:30 |
U23 Qatar – U23 Australia International - International Youth U23 AFC Asian Cup Gr. A |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Esporte365
Football |
21/04 16:30 |
Qatar – Austrália WORLD - Taça Asiática AFC Sub-23 (ADJ98280) |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Football |
21/04 16:30 |
Катар U23 – Австралия U23 Футбол :: Чемпионат Азии (до 23 лет). Групповой этап. Катар |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 241 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
1xBet
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Dartford – Truro City [88029] England. National League South |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Dartford FC – Truro City FC England - England Amateur National League South |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Winbet (RO)
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Dartford FC – Truro City England Amateur - National League South |
1(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betbonanza
Basketball |
20/04 11:45 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Forestville Eagles Australia - NBL1 |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Basketball |
20/04 11:45 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Forestville Eagles Australia - Basketball - Australia, Nbl1, Central |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Olimpia Zambrow Poland - Poland III Liga Gr. 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
10Bet (UK)
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Olimpia Zambrow Europe - Poland - III liga |
X |
|
||||
Betnacional
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Olimpia Zambrow Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 1 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 443 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
OFI Crete – Volos NPS Greece - Greece Super League 1 Relegation Round |
2 |
|
|||
BaltBet
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
ОФИ – НФК Волос Греция. Чемпионат |
1(0-1) |
|
● | |||
Lvbet
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
OFI Crete FC – PAE Volos Greece - Super League 1 |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Sisal
Football |
21/04 15:30 |
Recanatese – Gubbio ITA Serie C |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
21/04 15:30 |
Recanatese – AS Gubbio Italy - Italy Serie C Gr. B |
X |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/04 15:30 |
Recanatese – Gubbio Italy - Serie C Group B |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
20/04 15:00 |
Tappara – Pelicans Finland - Liiga |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Hockey |
20/04 15:00 |
Tappara Tampere – Pelicans Lahti Finland - Ice Hockey - Finland, Liiga Playoffs |
X |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Hockey |
20/04 15:00 |
Tappara – Pelicans Finland - Championship of Finland. Liiga |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 379 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
41m |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
20/04 17:30 |
Atalanta U23 – Pro Sesto Italy - Serie C, Group A |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 17:30 |
Atalanta BC U23 – AC Pro Sesto Italy - Italy Serie C Gr. A |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
20/04 17:30 |
Atalanta B – SSD Pro Sesto Italy - Italian Serie C |
2 |
R$31.97 |
● | |||
+ 528 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
MostBet
Football |
20/04 10:45 |
Macarthur FC – FC Sydney Australia - A-league |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 10:45 |
Macarthur FC – Sydney FC Australia - Australia A-League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
20/04 10:45 |
Macarthur FC – Sydney FC Australian A-League Men's |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Interwetten
Football |
21/04 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – VfB Stuttgart Germany - Bundesliga |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
21/04 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – VfB Stuttgart Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
PlanetWin365 (IT)
Football |
21/04 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – Stuttgart Germany - Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 212 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
OrbitX
Football |
20/04 19:30 |
Wolves – Arsenal English Premier League |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
$3.03 9.71 |
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 19:30 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers – Arsenal FC England - England Premier League |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
20/04 19:30 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC – Arsenal FC Inglaterra - Premier League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 226 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Cashpoint or valuebets with Cashpoint.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.