▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
18h |
1Bet
Football |
20/04 09:00 |
CSM Slatina – ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu Romania - Romania Liga 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
SynotTip (LV) new
Football |
20/04 09:00 |
CSM Slatina – Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Romania - Liga 2 |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
20/04 09:00 |
CSM Slatina – ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Romania - Liga 2 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
20/04 16:00 |
HC Ocelari Trinec – HC Dynamo Pardubice Czech Republic - Extraliga |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Hockey |
20/04 16:00 |
HC Ocelari Trinec – HC Dynamo Pardubice Czech Republic - Extraliga |
X |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Hockey |
20/04 16:00 |
Třinec – Pardubice (3.z) Česká Tipsport extraliga, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
MerryBet
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
Nk Zrinski Osjecko – Bijelo Brdo Croatia - 2. HNL |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Winline (RU)
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
Зрински Журжевак – Биело Брдо Хорватия - 1-я Лига |
1 |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664 – Bijelo Brdo Croatia - 1st Football League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1576 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
FavBet
Football |
19/04 01:30 |
Botafogo RJ – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
19/04 01:30 |
Botafogo RJ – Atletico GO Brazil - Serie A |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Luckia
Football |
19/04 01:30 |
Botafogo RJ – Atletico GO Brasil - Brasil Serie A |
2(≥2) |
|
● | |||
+ 348 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
FavBet
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
CD Tenerife – CD Leganes Spain - La Liga 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Playpix
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
CD Tenerife – Leganes Spain - Segunda Division |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
Tenerife – Leganes Spain - Segunda Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 582 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
FavBet
Basketball |
18/04 11:00 |
Changwon Sakers – Suwon Sonicboom Korea Republic - KBL |
Over 40 1st period |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
18/04 11:00 |
Changwon LG Sakers – Suwon KT Sonicboom Korea Republic Basketball League |
Under 40.5 1st period |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
18/04 11:00 |
Changwon LG Sakers – Suwon KT Sonicboom Korea Republic Basketball League |
Under 39.5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 86 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
Zenit
Hockey |
19/04 03:30 |
Los Angeles Kings – Chicago Blackhawks USA. NHL. Regular Season |
AH1(0) 3rd period |
|
|||
Smarkets
Hockey |
19/04 03:30 |
Chicago Blackhawks – Los Angeles Kings NHL |
AH1(+0.5) 3rd period |
£163.00 |
||||
FavBet
Hockey |
19/04 03:30 |
Los Angeles Kings – Chicago Blackhawks USA - NHL |
2 3rd period |
|
● | |||
+ 4589 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
SCR Altach – FC Blau Weiss Linz Austria - Bundesliga |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
SC Rheindorf Altach – FC Blau-Weiss Linz Austria - Bundesliga |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
SCR Altach – Blau Weiss Linz Austria - Bundesliga |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Betano
Football |
20/04 12:30 |
Bristol City (W) – Liverpool FC (W) England - Super League (W) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
Bristol City – Liverpool England - Super League. Women |
1X |
|
○ | |||
Meridian (TZ) new
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
Bristol City WFC (W) – Liverpool LFC (W) English - English FA Women's Super League |
1 |
|
||||
+ 206 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
36m |
FavBet
Tennis |
18/04 08:30 |
Miomir Kecmanovic – Pedro Martinez ATP - Bucharest, Romania |
Over 1.5 - aces 2nd participant |
|
|||
1Bet
Tennis |
18/04 08:30 |
Miomir Kecmanovic – Pedro Martinez Portero Romania - ATP - Bucharest |
Under 1.5 - aces 2nd participant |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
FavBet
Football |
18/04 20:00 |
Olympique de Marseille – SL Benfica Europe - Europe League |
Over 0.5 - cards 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
18/04 20:00 |
Marseille – SL Benfica Europa League |
Under 0.5 - yellow cards 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1616 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
FavBet
Football |
18/04 20:00 |
Fenerbahce – Olympiacos Europe - Europa Conference League |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Football |
18/04 20:00 |
Fenerbahce SC – Olympiakos Pireus Clubes Internacionais - UEFA Liga Conferência da Europa |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
18/04 20:00 |
Fenerbahce – Olympiacos Piraeus Europe - UEFA Conference League |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 5503 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
RingoBet (Fairplay)
Football |
21/04 14:30 |
Everton – Nottingham Forest England. Premier League |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
21/04 13:30 |
Everton – Nottingham Forest England - Premier League |
1 |
|
||||
Stake
Football |
21/04 13:30 |
Everton FC – Nottingham Forest England - Premier League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/04 14:30 |
Wolfsburg – Bochum Alemanha - Bundesliga I |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
20/04 14:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg – VfL Bochum Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
20/04 14:30 |
Wolfsburg – Bochum German Bundesliga |
2(≥3) |
£3.00 |
||||
+ 132 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Suprabets
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
OFI Crete FC – PAE Volos Greece - Super League 1 (ADJ98280) |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
OFI Creta – Volos Nps Grecia - Superliga |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
OFI Crete – Volos NFC Greece - Super League |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 660 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
21/04 12:30 |
FC Kuressaare – Narva Trans Estonia - Meistriliiga |
X / ANB |
|
|||
FavBet
Football |
21/04 12:30 |
FC Kuressaare – JK Narva Trans Estonia - Premium liiga |
2 |
|
||||
BookMaker
Football |
21/04 12:30 |
FC Kuressaare – JK Narva Trans EUROPE - ESTONIA - MEISTRILIIGA |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Mozzart
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Montrose – Hamilton Scotland Second Division |
1 |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Montrose – Hamilton Academical Scotland - League One |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 199 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
FavBet
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
Frisch Auf Goppingen – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
STS
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
Goppingen – Wetzlar Niemcy - 1 liga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Suprabets
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
Frisch Auf Goppingen – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1937 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
37m |
William Hill
Football |
19/04 14:00 |
China U23 – South Korea U23 AFC U23 Championship |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
19/04 14:00 |
China U23 – South Korea U23 Football / International Youth / U23 AFC Championship / U23 AFC Asian Cup, Group B |
1(2:0) |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
19/04 14:00 |
China – Korea Republic Asia - AFC Asian Cup 2024. U23 |
1X |
|
||||
+ 1141 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Bingoal
Football |
21/04 17:00 |
Slovácko – Viktoria Plzeň République tchèque / Première Ligue Tchèque |
Over 3 |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
21/04 17:00 |
1.FC Slovacko – Viktoria Plzen Czech Republic - 1 Liga |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
188Bet
Football |
21/04 17:00 |
Slovacko – Viktoria-Plzen Czech Republic - Czech Republic First League |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1594 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
BetFair
Football |
19/04 00:00 |
Bolivar – San Antonio FC Bolivian Liga de Futbol Profesional |
AH2(+0.25) |
£119.16 |
|||
Bet365
Football |
19/04 00:00 |
Bolivar – San Antonio Bulo Bulo Bolivia Apertura |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
19/04 00:00 |
Bolivar – San Antonio Bulo Bulo Bolivia - Division Profesional |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 132 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
FK Minay – FC Rukh Lviv Ukraine - VBET Premier League |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Estrelabet
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
FC Minaj – FC Rukh Lviv Ukraine - Premier League |
X2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
FavBet
Football |
22/04 11:00 |
FC Minaj – Rukh Lviv Ukraine - Premier League |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 2888 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
FavBet
Football |
18/04 20:00 |
AS Roma – AC Milan Europe - Europe League |
Over 2 - cards 1st period |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Football |
18/04 20:00 |
Рома – Милан Международные (клубы) - Лига Европы |
Under 2.5 - cards 1st period |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
18/04 20:00 |
Roma – Milan International Clubs - UEFA Europa League |
Under 1.5 - cards 1st period |
|
||||
+ 495 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Paddy Power
Hockey |
20/04 00:00 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins – Hartford Wolf Pac AHL Matches |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Hockey |
20/04 00:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack – Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins USA - AHL |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Hockey |
20/04 00:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack – Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins Ice Hockey / USA / AHL |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
Reims – Montpellier França - Ligue 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
Stade de Reims – Montpellier Herault SC France - Ligue 1 |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
Reims – Montpellier Francia - Ligue 1 |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with FavBet or valuebets with FavBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.