▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.02% 2h |
18Bet Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Rishon Lezion Israel - Israel Liga Leumit |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Hapoel Afula – Ironi Rishon Lezion Israel National League |
X |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ) Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2. izraelská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.05% 9m |
Winamax (ES) Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC – Ironi Tiberias Israel - Liga Leumit |
Under 3 1st period |
|
|||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan – Ironi Tiberias Israel National League |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan – Ironi Tiberias Israeli National League |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09% 3h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
29/03 11:00 |
CF Os Belenenses – Feirense Portugal Liga 2 |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 11:00 |
CF Os Belenenses – CD Feirense Portugal Segunda Liga |
Over 2.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
29/03 11:00 |
CF Os Belenenses – Feirense Portugal - Portugal - Segunda Liga |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.14% 2h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
29/03 12:30 |
Pontypridd United – Haverfordwest County Wales Premier League |
Under 3 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 12:30 |
Pontypridd Town – Haverfordwest County Wales Cymru Premier |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
29/03 12:30 |
Pontypridd Town – Haverfordwest Wales - Wales - Premier |
Total ≥4 1st period 1st team |
|
● | |||
0.16% 41m |
18Bet Basketball |
29/03 10:00 |
Busan KCC Egis – Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Korea (South) - South Korea Basketball League |
AH2(+9) OT |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Basketball |
29/03 10:00 |
KCC Egis – Mobis Phoebus Korea KBL |
AH1(−8.5) OT |
|
||||
BetVictor Basketball |
29/03 10:00 |
KCC Egis – Mobis Phoebus South Korea - Korea KBL |
AH1(−9.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
0.20% 1m |
CloudBet Basketball |
29/03 09:00 |
Taiwan Beer – Bank of Taiwan Chinese Taipei - Super Basketball League |
AH1(−8) OT |
|
● | ||
Netbet (RO) Basketball |
29/03 09:00 |
Taiwan Beer – Bank of Taiwan Chinese Taipei - SBL |
AH2(+8.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
KirolBet Basketball |
29/03 09:00 |
Taiwan Beer – Bank of Taiwan China Taipei SBL |
AH2(+7.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.26% 41m |
TitanBet Handball |
29/03 14:00 |
Frydek-Mistek – Talent Plzen Czech Republic - Extraliga |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
KirolBet Handball |
29/03 14:00 |
HC Frydek-Mistek – SSK Talent 90 Plzen Rep. Checa Extraliga |
X |
|
||||
Betbonanza Handball |
29/03 14:00 |
Frydek-Mistek – Talent Plzen Czech Republic - Extraliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.31% 2m |
TempoBet Football |
29/03 12:30 |
FC Kuressaare – JK Tallinna Kalev Estonia - Meistriliiga |
X / ANB |
|
○ | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 12:30 |
FC Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev Estonia Premium Liiga |
2 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (SP) new Football |
29/03 12:30 |
FC Kuressaare – JK Tallinna Kalev Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.34% 21m |
Zenit Basketball |
29/03 11:35 |
Tianjin Pioneers – Guangzhou Lung Lions China. CBA |
AH2(−5) OT |
|
● | ||
12Bet Basketball |
29/03 11:35 |
Tianjin Pioneers – Guangzhou Loong Lions China CBA |
AH1(+5.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
KirolBet Basketball |
29/03 11:35 |
Tianjin Gold Lions – Foshan Longlions China CBA |
AH1(+4.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.40% 4h |
1Bet Basketball |
29/03 11:00 |
U BT Cluj-Napoca – CSM Targu Mures Romania - Romania Women Division A |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
KirolBet Basketball |
29/03 11:00 |
CSU Cluj-Napoca – BC Sirius Muresul Targu Mures Rumania LNB Women |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet Basketball |
29/03 11:00 |
Csu Cluj-napoca – Bc Sirius Muresul Targu Mures Romania - Divizia A (F) |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.42% 5m |
Leon Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Gloucester City – Brackley Town England - National North League |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Gloucester City – Brackley Town National League North |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Fulltbet Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Gloucester – Brackley Town United Kingdom - English National League North |
Under 4.5 - lay |
R$68.44 1.13 |
○ | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.46% 5m |
PixBet new Football |
29/03 13:30 |
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang Indonesia - Liga 1 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 13:30 |
Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang Indonesia Soccer Championship A |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
29/03 13:30 |
Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang Indonesia - Liga 1 |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47% 2h |
ZEbet (NG) Basketball |
29/03 11:30 |
Jiangsu Wutaishan Women – Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Women China Basketball Association Women |
AH1(0) OT |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Basketball |
29/03 11:30 |
Jiangsu Phoenixs – Zhejiang Golden Bulls China WCBA (ADJ98280) |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.61% 9m |
1Bet Football |
29/03 11:00 |
CDF Tres Cantos – AD Parla Spain - Spain Tercera Division |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 11:00 |
CDF Tres Cantos – AD Parla 3ª División RFEF - Grupo VII |
1 |
|
||||
MostBet Football |
29/03 11:00 |
Tres Cantos – Parla Spain - Tercera Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77% 2h |
PixBet new Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Airtel Kitara – Bidco Bul FC Uganda - Premier League |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Kitara FC – BUL FC Uganda Premier League |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Apostaganha Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Kitara Fc – Bul FC Uganda - Premier League |
Total ≥5 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81% 1h |
GrandGame (gg.by) Football |
29/03 11:00 |
AE Prat – UE Olot Spain - Tercera Federacion |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 11:00 |
AE Prat – Olot 3ª División RFEF - Grupo V |
X |
|
||||
1Bet Football |
29/03 11:00 |
AE Prat – UE Olot Spain - Spain Tercera Division |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82% 1h |
Germania (HR) Tennis |
29/03 10:35 |
I.Begu – P.Hercog Chal.(W) Antalya Clay |
0:2 |
|
○ | ||
KirolBet Tennis |
29/03 11:00 |
Hercog, Polona – Begu, Irina-Camelia WTA Antalya |
2:1 |
|
||||
22Bet Tennis |
29/03 11:00 |
Polona Hercog – Irina-Camelia Begu [88497] WTA. Antalya |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 172 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82% 42m |
KirolBet Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Uhersky Brod – FC Fastav Zlin B Rep. Checa MSFL |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Playbonds Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Uhersky Brod – FC Zlin B Czech Republic - MSFL |
X |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ) Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Uherský Brod – Zlín B Česko - MSFL, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87% 35m |
PixBet new Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Rogaska – AŠK Bravo Slovenia - Prva Liga |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 14:00 |
NK Rogaska – NK Bravo Eslovenia Prva Liga |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Betbonanza Football |
29/03 14:00 |
NK Rogaska – NK Bravo Slovenia - Prva Liga |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89% 41m |
Leon Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Paços de Ferreira – AD Oliveirense Portugal - 2nd League |
Over 0.75 |
|
○ | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 14:00 |
FC Pacos Ferreira – UD Oliveirense Portugal Segunda Liga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Ferreira – Oliveirense Portogallo - Segunda Liga |
Over 0.5 - lay |
€29.01 1.06 |
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91% 31m |
Lvbet Football |
29/03 13:00 |
FK Cukaricki – FK Novi Pazar Serbia - Super Liga |
Under 1 |
|
|||
PixBet new Football |
29/03 13:00 |
Cukaricki – Novi Pazar Serbia - SuperLiga |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | |||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 13:00 |
FK Cukaricki – FK Novi Pazar Serbia Superliga |
Over 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92% 2h |
18Bet Football |
29/03 09:15 |
Abahani Chittagong – Bangladesh Police Club Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League - YYUZJR |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 09:15 |
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong – Bangladesh Police Club Bangladesh Premier League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK) Football |
29/03 09:15 |
Chittagong Abahani – Bangladesh Police FC Bangladesh - Premier League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92% 1h |
OrbitX Football |
29/03 12:30 |
Bristol City – Leicester English Championship |
AH1(+0.25) |
$627.91 |
○ | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 12:30 |
Bristol City – Leicester City England. The Championship |
X |
|
||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
29/03 12:30 |
Bristol City – Leicester City England - Championship |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93% 6h |
Fortuna (RO) Football |
29/03 09:15 |
Mohammedan SC Dhaka – Fortis FC 1.Bangladesh |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 09:15 |
Mohammedan SC Dhaka – Fortis FC Bangladesh Premier League |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
PokerStars Football |
29/03 09:15 |
Mohammedan Dhaka – Fortis FC Limited Bangladesh Premier League |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94% 1h |
PixBet new Football |
29/03 13:30 |
PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo FC Indonesia - Liga 1 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
KirolBet Football |
29/03 13:30 |
PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo Indonesia Soccer Championship A |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NL) Football |
29/03 13:30 |
PSM Makassar – Borneo Samarinda Indonesia - Indonesia - League 1 |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with KirolBet or valuebets with KirolBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.