▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00% 19h |
LigaStavok Football |
31/03 11:00 |
СЕ Манреса – Серданьола дель Вальес Испания - Сегунда RFEF |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
PixBet new Football |
31/03 11:00 |
Manresa – Cerdanyola del Vallès Spain - Segunda Division RFEF |
Under 5.5 |
|
||||
0.00% 2d |
LigaStavok Hockey |
30/03 00:30 |
Норт Дакота – Мичиган США - NCAA |
X 3rd period |
|
|||
TempoBet Hockey |
30/03 00:30 |
North Dakota Fighting Sioux – Michigan Wolverines USA - NCAA Div I National Championship |
12 3rd period |
|
● | |||
0.00% 7h |
LigaStavok Football |
31/03 16:00 |
Универсидад де Консепсьон – Депортес Реколета Чили - Примера В |
1 |
|
|||
Betano Football |
31/03 16:00 |
Universidad de Concepcion – Deportes Recoleta Chile - Primera B |
X2 |
|
● | |||
0.00% 2h |
LigaStavok Football |
29/03 14:30 |
Аван Лидо – Абергавенни Уэльс - Cymru Championship |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
|||
MrJack Football |
29/03 14:30 |
Afan Lido – Abergavenny Town País de Gales - FAW Championship South & Mid |
Under 3.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 10h |
Winmasters Football |
03/04 20:00 |
SC Heerenveen – FC Twente Netherlands - Eredivisie 2023/2024 |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
LigaStavok Football |
03/04 20:00 |
Херенвен – Твенте Нидерланды - Эредивизи |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart Football |
03/04 20:00 |
Heerenveen – Twente Netherlands - Eredivisie |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 2h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Slovan Velvary – FK Teplice B Czech Republic CFL Group B |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Слован Вельвари – Теплице II Чехия - 3-й дивизион. CFL |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
0.00% 9h |
Livescorebet (NL) Volleyball |
29/03 18:15 |
Olympiacos Piraeus – PAOK Saloniki Greece - Greece Cup |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok Volleyball |
29/03 18:15 |
Олимпиакос – ПАОК Греция - Кубок |
Total ≥4 - No |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 3h |
LigaStavok Football |
29/03 14:30 |
Портмадог – Эйрбас Уэльс - Cymru Championship |
Total ≥4 1st team |
|
|||
MrJack Football |
29/03 14:30 |
Porthmadog FC – Airbus UK Broughton País de Gales - FAW Championship North & Mid |
Under 3.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 6h |
LigaStavok Football |
30/03 13:00 |
Ольбия – Сестри Леванте Италия - Серия C |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
Leon Football |
30/03 13:00 |
Olbia – Sestri Levante Italy - Serie C |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.00% 57m |
LigaStavok Volleyball |
29/03 15:00 |
Панатинаикос – Аос Милонас Греция - Кубок |
11-2 3rd set |
|
|||
TempoBet Volleyball |
29/03 15:00 |
Panathinaikos Athen – Aons Milonas Greece - Greek Cup |
21-2 3rd set |
|
● | |||
0.00% 4h |
BetWay Football |
30/03 07:00 |
Olympic Kingsway – Fremantle City Australia - Western Australia Premier League |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok Football |
30/03 07:00 |
Кингсуэй Олимпик – Фримантл Сити Австралия - Премьер-Лига Западных штатов |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet Football |
30/03 07:00 |
Olympic Kingsway SC – Fremantle City Australia - NPL, Western |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
0.00% 10d |
LigaStavok Football |
14/04 20:00 |
Реал Сосьедад – Альмерия Испания - Примера |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
|||
FonBet Football |
14/04 20:00 |
Real Sociedad – Almeria Football. Spain. Primera division (ADJ98280) |
Total ≥4 2nd team - No |
|
||||
0.00% 8h |
LigaStavok Basketball |
29/03 19:00 |
Анжер – Виши Клермон Франция - PRO B |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG) Basketball |
29/03 19:00 |
Etoile Angers Basket – Vichy-Clermont France Championnat Pro B |
AH2(0) OT |
|
● | |||
0.00% 11m |
Dafabet (OW) Basketball |
29/03 19:00 |
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket – Caen Basket Calvados France Nationale 1 |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
LigaStavok Basketball |
29/03 19:00 |
Тарб – Кан Франция - Насьональ 1 |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 4h |
LigaStavok Football |
29/03 16:00 |
Динамо Брест – Сморгонь Беларусь - Высшая лига |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
|||
Betnacional Football |
29/03 16:00 |
FC Brest – FC Smorgon Bielorrússia - Vysshaya Liga |
Under 3.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 2h |
LigaStavok Football |
29/03 19:30 |
Камбрайан Клайдак Вэйл – Абертиллери Блубердс Уэльс - Cymru Championship |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
|||
MrJack Football |
29/03 19:30 |
Cambrian & Clydach Vale – Abertillery Bluebirds País de Gales - FAW Championship South & Mid |
Under 3.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 9h |
BetBoom Football |
12/04 20:00 |
Реал Бетис – Сельта Испания - Испания. Ла Лига |
Under 1.25 1st team |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok Football |
12/04 20:00 |
Реал Бетис – Сельта Испания - Примера |
Over 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
12/04 20:00 |
Real Betis – Celta Vigo *SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 59m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
29/03 17:00 |
Doxa Katokopias FC – Othellos Athienou Football / Cyprus / 1st Division / 1st Division, Relegation group |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
LigaStavok Football |
29/03 17:00 |
Докса Катокопиас – Отеллос Атиену Кипр - 1-й дивизион |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports Football |
29/03 17:00 |
Doxa Katokopias – Othellos Athienou Chipre - 1ª Divisão |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 56m |
LigaStavok Football |
29/03 10:30 |
Лейшойнш (мол) – Академика Визеу (мол) Португалия - Молодежная лига. До 23 лет |
Under 3 |
|
|||
Apostaganha Football |
29/03 10:30 |
Leixões SC – Academico Viseu U23 Portugal - U23 Championship |
Total =3 |
|
||||
1Bet Football |
29/03 10:30 |
Leixoes U23 – Academico de Viseu U23 Portugal - Portugal Championship U23 |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 16h |
Winbet (RO) Football |
07/04 16:05 |
AS Monaco – Rennes FC France - Ligue 1 |
X2 and Both to score 1st period |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok Football |
07/04 16:05 |
Монако – Ренн Франция - Лига 1 |
1 1st period |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
07/04 17:05 |
AS Monaco – Stade Rennes France - France - Ligue 1 |
Total =0 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.01% 7h |
Betano (BR) Football |
30/03 19:00 |
Universitatea Craiova – Rapid Bucuresti Romania - Liga 1 |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok Football |
30/03 19:00 |
Университатя Крайова – Рапид Бухарест Румыния - 1-я лига |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
30/03 19:00 |
Universitatea Craiova – Rapid Bucureşti Romania - Romania - Liga 1 |
Under 1.75 |
|
○ | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01% 11h |
LigaStavok Football |
30/03 13:30 |
ХХК Гарденберг – ГВВВ Венендал Нидерланды - 2-й дивизион |
2 / HNB |
|
|||
Esportenet (BET) Football |
30/03 13:30 |
HHC Hardenberg – GVVV Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
1 |
|
● | |||
SportingWin Football |
30/03 13:30 |
HHC Hardenberg – GVVV Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01% 14h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
31/03 16:00 |
Kolos Kovalyovka – SK Dnipro-1 Ukraine Premier League |
Under 4 1st period |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok Football |
31/03 16:00 |
Колос Ковалёвка – Днепр 1 Украина - Премьер-Лига |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet Football |
31/03 16:00 |
Kolos Kovalivka – SC Dnipro-1 Ukraine - Premier League |
Total ≥5 1st period |
|
||||
0.01% 6h |
iForBet Football |
30/03 11:00 |
Legia II Warszawa – Mławianka Mława Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok Football |
30/03 11:00 |
Легия Варшава 2 – Млавянка Млаве Польша - 3-я лига |
X |
|
||||
iForBet Football |
30/03 11:00 |
Legia II Warszawa – Mławianka Mława Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.02% 2m |
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
31/03 15:15 |
Racing Club Ferrol – Elche Spain - Spain - Segunda |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
LigaStavok Football |
31/03 15:15 |
Расинг Ферроль – Эльче Испания - Сегунда |
X |
|
||||
Zenit Football |
31/03 15:15 |
Racing Ferrol – Elche Spain. Segunda Division |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
See also: middles with LigaStavok or valuebets with LigaStavok.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.