▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
7h |
William Hill
Football |
19/04 18:30 |
Red Star – Dijon France Ligue National |
Over 0.5 2nd period |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
19/04 18:30 |
Red Star FC – Dijon FCO France - National |
X and Under 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
0.00%
7h |
William Hill
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
Al-Riyadh – Al-Tai Saudi Pro League |
Over 0.5 2nd period |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
Al-Riyadh SC – Al-Tai Saudi Arabia - Saudi Prof. League |
X and Under 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
9h |
William Hill
Tennis |
18/04 11:30 |
Elena Rybakina – Veronika Kudermetova WTA Stuttgart |
2:0 |
|
|||
TempoBet
Tennis |
18/04 11:30 |
Rybakina, Elena – Kudermetova, Veronika WTA - WTA Stuttgart, Germany |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
7h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
19/04 16:30 |
BC Nokia – Kataja Basket Finland Korisliiga |
AH1(0) OT |
|
● | ||
William Hill
Basketball |
19/04 16:30 |
BC Nokia – Kataja Basket Finnish Korisliiga |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.00%
16h |
William Hill
Volleyball |
19/04 19:00 |
Koll – Randaberg Norwegian Eliteserien |
11-2 1st set |
|
|||
Stake
Volleyball |
19/04 19:00 |
Koll – Randaberg Volleyball Norway - Eliteserien |
21-2 1st set |
|
● | |||
0.02%
6m |
Sportmarket
Football |
18/04 15:30 |
SC Grobinas – FK Liepaja LV - Latvia Virslīga |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
William Hill
Football |
18/04 15:30 |
Grobinas – Liepaja Latvian Virsliga |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
18/04 15:30 |
SC Grobinas – FK Liepaja Latvia - Latvia Higher League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
0.02%
3h |
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
18/04 18:00 |
Pitea HC – Halmstad Hammers Sweden - Hockeyettan |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
CoolBet
Hockey |
18/04 18:00 |
Piteå HC – Halmstad Hammers HC Sweden - Kval till Hockeyallsvenskan |
X |
|
||||
William Hill
Hockey |
18/04 18:00 |
Pitea HC – Halmstad HF Swedish Hockeyettan |
1 |
|
||||
0.05%
4h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
Fujieda MYFC – Tokushima Vortis Japan J. League 2 |
Under 3 1st period 1st team |
|
|||
William Hill
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
Fujieda – Tokushima Japanese J-League 2 |
Total ≥3 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
Fujieda MYFC – Tokushima Vortis Japan - Japan - J-League 2 |
Total ≥4 1st period 1st team |
|
● | |||
0.07%
3h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
Fagiano Okayama FC – Roasso Kumamoto JP - Japan J-League Division 2 |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
William Hill
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
Okayama – Kumamoto Japanese J-League 2 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
Okayama – Kumamoto Japan - J2 League |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
1h |
PokerStars (IT)
Tennis |
18/04 13:30 |
Falei/Lepchenko – Dart/Mladenovic WTA Oeiras 2024 |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | ||
William Hill
Tennis |
18/04 13:30 |
Aliona Falei/Varvara Lepchenko – Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic WTA Oeiras Doubles |
2:1 |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Tennis |
18/04 13:00 |
Falei A / Lepchenko V – Dart H / Mladenovic K WTA 125K - WTA 125K Oeiras, Portugal Women Doubles |
1:2 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
1h |
Betano
Tennis |
18/04 11:45 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Arantxa Rus WTA - Rouen (W) |
0:2 |
|
○ | ||
Fulltbet
Tennis |
18/04 12:00 |
Pavlyuchenkova – A Rus WTA Rouen 2024 |
1:2 |
R$393.00 |
● | |||
William Hill
Tennis |
18/04 12:00 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Arantxa Rus WTA Rouen |
11-2 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
39m |
Suprabets
Football |
19/04 19:45 |
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps Republic of Ireland - First Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
William Hill
Football |
19/04 19:45 |
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps Ireland First Division |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/04 19:45 |
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps Ireland - First Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
6h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
19/04 01:00 |
Aurora – Club Independiente Bolivia - Bolivian Liga de Futbol Profesional |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
$28.09 5.74 |
|||
William Hill
Football |
19/04 01:00 |
Aurora – Independiente Petrolero Bolivian Primera Division |
X2 |
|
||||
Tennisi
Football |
19/04 01:00 |
Аурора Кочабамба – Индепендьенте Петролеро Футбол :: Чемпионат Боливии |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
2h |
YSB
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
SJK Seinajoki – Ilves Tampere Finland Veikkausliiga |
Over 2.75 |
|
● | ||
William Hill
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
Seinajoen – Ilves Finnish Veikkausliiga |
Total =3 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
SJK – Ilves Finland - Finnish Veikkausliiga |
Under 2.5 |
$37.71 |
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
45m |
William Hill
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
Rhein Neckar Lowen – MT Melsungen German Bundesliga |
2 |
|
|||
Betwgb
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
Rhein Neckar – MT Melsungen Germany - Bundesliga |
1(0-5.5) |
|
● | |||
1Bet
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Lowen – Melsungen Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
1(0:5) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
7h |
BetKing
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
CA Independiente Avellaneda Reserve – Defensa Y Justicia Reserve Argentina - Copa de la Liga, Reserves |
1 |
|
|||
William Hill
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Independiente (Res) – Defensa y Justicia (Res) Argentinian Reserve League |
X2 |
|
||||
0.16%
15h |
SportyBet
Basketball |
19/04 16:30 |
Spojnia Stargard – Basket Zielona Gora Poland - PLK |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
William Hill
Basketball |
19/04 16:30 |
Spojnia Stargard – Basket Zielona Gora Polish PLK |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
19/04 16:30 |
KS Spojnia Stargard – Zastal Zielona Gora Poland - PLK |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
50m |
Betfarm
Tennis |
18/04 11:20 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild – Mariano Navone Romania - ATP Bucharest - Clay |
Total ≥1 1st participant |
|
|||
William Hill
Tennis |
18/04 11:20 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild – Mariano Navone ATP Bucharest |
Total ≥1 1st participant - No |
|
● | |||
0.17%
6h |
BetFair
Football |
18/04 15:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Ittihad (EGY) Egyptian Premier |
Under 6.25 - lay |
£83.94 1.03 |
|||
Parasino
Football |
18/04 15:00 |
Ceramika Cleopatra – El Ittehad El Sakandary Egypt - Premier League |
Under 6.5 |
|
● | |||
William Hill
Football |
18/04 15:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Ittihad Alexandria Egyptian Premier League |
Under 5.5 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.18%
10m |
William Hill
Hockey |
18/04 18:30 |
Skelleftea AIK – Frolunda Goteborg Swedish Hockey League |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Parasino
Hockey |
18/04 18:30 |
Skelleftea AIK – Frolunda HC Sweden - SHL |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
○ | |||
Winbet (RO)
Hockey |
18/04 18:30 |
Skelleftea AIK – Frolunda HC Sweden - SHL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
4h |
SkyBet
Tennis |
18/04 18:40 |
Clement Tabur – Zizou Bergs Tallahassee Challenger |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
○ | ||
Zenit
Tennis |
18/04 19:00 |
Clement Tabur – Zizou Bergs ATP. Challenger. Tallahassee. Clay |
X(4:0) |
|
○ | |||
William Hill
Tennis |
18/04 18:40 |
Clement Tabur – Zizou Bergs ATP Challenger Tour - Tallahassee |
AH2(−4.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
13m |
TempoBet
Football |
18/04 17:00 |
Asec Mimosas – Bouake FC Ivory Coast - Ligue 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
William Hill
Football |
18/04 17:00 |
ASEC Mimosas – Bouake Ivory Coast Ligue 1 |
X2 |
|
||||
BookMaker
Football |
18/04 17:00 |
ASEC Mimosas – Bouake FC AFRICA - IVORY COAST - LIGUE 1 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
17h |
Smarkets
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe – TSV Hannover Burgdorf German Bundesliga |
1 / DNB |
£104.00 |
● | ||
William Hill
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
TBV Lemgo – TSV Hannover Burgdorf German Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
18/04 18:00 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe – TSV Hannover-Burgdorf Germany - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.21%
31m |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
19/04 18:30 |
US Avranches – LB Châteauroux France Ligue National |
Under 3 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
William Hill
Football |
19/04 18:30 |
Avranches – Chateauroux France Ligue National |
Over 2.5 1st team |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
19/04 18:30 |
Avranches – Chateauroux France - France - National |
Total ≥4 1st period 1st team |
|
● | |||
0.21%
6h |
William Hill
Basketball |
18/04 16:30 |
KK Cedevita Junior – KK Skrljevo Croatian Premijer Liga |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
18/04 16:30 |
Kk Cedevita Zagreb Junior – KK Skrljevo CROATIA - Premijer liga |
X 1st half |
|
○ | |||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
18/04 16:30 |
Cedevita Junior – Škrljevo Croatia - A1 Liga |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
See also: middles with William Hill or valuebets with William Hill.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.