▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.91
/ 53.8%
-34.33% / 31.3% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Olympic Kingsway SC – Stirling Macedonia FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL WESTERN |
1 / DNB | ||||
Comeon Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Olympic Kingsway SC – Stirling Macedonia FC Australia - Australia - Western Australia NPL |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 56 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.6
/ 39.8%
-27.77% / 44.5% |
Bet-at-home Football |
15/06 07:30 |
Devonport City – Launceston City Australia - NPL Tasmania 2024 |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 07:30 |
Devonport City SC – Launceston City FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL TASMANIA |
AH2(+1.25) | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19.23
/ 5.99%
-4.71% / 90.6% |
Stake Basketball |
15/06 01:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics USA - NBA |
AH1(+2.5) OT | ||||
Betcris (BR) Basketball |
15/06 01:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics NBA - NBA |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 26 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.58
/ 29.2%
-21.84% / 56.3% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Floreat Athena – Perth Redstar FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL WESTERN |
1 / DNB | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Флорит Афина – Перт РедСтар Австралия - Премьер-Лига Западных штатов |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
4.66
/ 18.8%
-15.01% / 70.0% |
1Bet Football |
15/06 06:30 |
Para Hills Knights – Adelaide Comets Australia - South Australia Premier League |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 06:30 |
Para Hills Knights SC – Adelaide Comets FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL SOUTH |
X2 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3.23
/ 24.8%
-19.11% / 61.8% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 06:30 |
Adelaide United FC – Croydon Kings FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL SOUTH |
1X | ||||
Holland Casino Football |
15/06 06:30 |
Adelaide United Youth – Croydon Kings Australia - Australia - South Australia Premier League |
X2 | |||||
+ 53 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
11.42
/ 9.10%
-7.45% / 85.1% |
Betcris (BR) Basketball |
14/06 00:00 |
Indiana Fever – Atlanta Dream WNBA - BK - WNBA |
AH1(+3.5) OT | ||||
Suprabets Basketball |
14/06 00:00 |
Atlanta Dream – Indiana Fever North America - WNBA |
11-2 OT | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.27
/ 31.9%
-23.44% / 53.1% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro EC MG – Cuiaba EC MT Brasilien - Brasilero Serie A |
1 - corners | ||||
Betcris (BR) Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro EC MG – Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT SOUTH AMERICA - BRAZIL - SERIE A |
AH2(+3.5) - corners | |||||
0.97%
0.93
/ 53.2%
-34.09% / 31.8% |
Nike (SK) Football |
16/06 02:00 |
El Paso Locomotive – Phoenix Rising USA USL Championship |
Over 1 | ||||
Betcris (BR) Football |
16/06 02:00 |
El Paso Locomotive FC – Phoenix Rising FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - USL - CHAMPIONSHIP |
Under 2.75 | |||||
+ 106 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.91
/ 35.7%
-25.58% / 48.8% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Fremantle City – Balcatta OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL WESTERN |
1 / DNB | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Fremantle City – Balcatta Australia - Western Australia NPL |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 32 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.1
/ 48.9%
-32.22% / 35.6% |
Betcris (BR) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Korda, Sebastian – Nardi, Luca ATP - ATP - S HERTOGENBOSCH |
AH1(−3.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Sebastian Korda – Luca Nardi Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+7.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3.36
/ 24.1%
-18.66% / 62.7% |
Betcris (BR) Tennis |
14/06 09:00 |
Humbert, Ugo – Brouwer, Gijs ATP - ATP - S HERTOGENBOSCH |
11-2 | ||||
22Bet Tennis |
14/06 10:00 |
Ugo Humbert – Gijs Brouwer [8481] ATP. 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
7.47
/ 12.8%
-10.56% / 78.9% |
BetOnline Tennis |
13/06 11:00 |
Frech, Magdalena – Maria, Tatjana WTA - WTA Nottingham |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Betcris (BR) Tennis |
13/06 11:00 |
Frech, Magdalena – Maria, Tatjana WTA - WTA - NOTTINGHAM |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.82
/ 56.2%
-35.41% / 29.2% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
14/06 17:45 |
FC Vitebsk – FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino EUROPE - BELARUS - VYSSHAYA LIGA |
Over 2 | ||||
1xBet Football |
14/06 17:45 |
Vitebsk – Torpedo-BelAZ [23208] Belarus. Premier League |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
7.2
/ 13.2%
-10.87% / 78.3% |
Olimp Football |
16/06 06:00 |
Canberra Croatia – Tuggeranong United Australia. NPL. ACT |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Betcris (BR) Football |
16/06 06:00 |
Canberra Croatia FC – Tuggeranong Utd OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL CAPITAL FOOTBALL |
2 | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.43
/ 42.5%
-29.18% / 41.6% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United FC – Peninsula Power FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL QUEENSLAND |
1 / DNB | ||||
EuropeBet Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United – Peninsula Power FC Australia - NPL, Queensland |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3.82
/ 21.8%
-17.18% / 65.6% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
16/06 05:30 |
Weston Workers FC – Lambton Jaffas FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NORTHERN NSW |
Over 2.5 2nd team | ||||
Admiral (AT) Football |
16/06 05:30 |
Weston Workers FC – Lambton Jaffas FC Australia - NPL, NNSW |
Under 3.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.04
/ 50.3%
-32.86% / 34.3% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 17:00 |
Spain – Croatia EURO 2024 - UEFA - EURO 2024 |
1X | ||||
Surebet247 Football |
15/06 17:00 |
Spain – Croatia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1.25) | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
33.71
/ 3.80%
-2.80% / 94.4% |
Betcris (BR) Basketball |
14/06 03:00 |
Phoenix Mercury – Las Vegas Aces WNBA - BK - WNBA |
AH1(+6.5) OT | ||||
MaxLine Basketball |
14/06 03:00 |
Финикс Меркури (ж) – Лас-Вегас Эйсес (ж) WNBA. Регулярный чемпионат. |
AH2(−5.5) OT | |||||
0.89%
4.89
/ 18.0%
-14.51% / 71.0% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland EURO 2024 - UEFA - EURO 2024 |
1X | ||||
Smarkets Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Euro 2024 |
1 - lay | £9,451.00 1.31 |
||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
3.74
/ 22.2%
-17.41% / 65.2% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
14/06 01:30 |
SE Palmeiras SP – CR Vasco da Gama RJ SOUTH AMERICA - BRAZIL - SERIE A |
1X | ||||
Smarkets Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco Brazilian Serie A |
1 - lay | £15.00 1.43 |
||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
4.88
/ 18.0%
-14.53% / 71.0% |
MerryBet Football |
15/06 09:00 |
Rochedale Rovers – Gold Coast Knights Australia - Queensland NPL |
AH1(+2.5) 2nd period | ||||
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 09:00 |
Rochedale Rovers – Gold Coast Knights OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL QUEENSLAND |
AH2(−1.5) 2nd period | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.79
/ 27.5%
-20.87% / 58.3% |
OrbitX Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Charlotte FC – DC Utd United States - US MLS |
2 - lay | $3.54 3.55 |
|||
Betcris (BR) Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Charlotte FC – DC United NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.67
/ 28.4%
-21.42% / 57.2% |
Marathonbet (DK) Football |
15/06 06:00 |
Avondale FC – Hume City Australia. National Premier League. Victoria |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 06:00 |
Avondale FC – Hume City OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 50 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2.04
/ 34.0%
-24.73% / 50.5% |
Betcris (BR) Football |
15/06 05:00 |
Edgeworth FC – Broadmeadow Magic FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NORTHERN NSW |
AH1(+1) | ||||
OlyBet Football |
15/06 05:00 |
Edgeworth Eagles FC – Broadmeadow Magic FC Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Betcris (BR) or valuebets with Betcris (BR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.