▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7.73
/ 12.6%
-10.28% / 79.4% |
BetPix365 Tennis |
13/06 19:30 |
Gigante, Matteo – Fognini, Fabio Challenger - ATP Challenger Perugia, Italy Men Singles 2024 |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 19:35 |
Gigante, Matteo – Fognini, Fabio Challenger - Challenger Perugia |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.78
/ 27.7%
-20.94% / 58.1% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
15/06 15:00 |
Espanha – Croácia Euro 2024 |
AH1(+2) | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Football |
15/06 17:00 |
Croatia – Spain EURO 2024 – Group Stage - UEFA EURO 2024 |
1 / DNB | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
6.5
/ 14.4%
-11.77% / 76.5% |
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 11:00 |
Frech, Magdalena – Maria, Tatjana WTA - WTA Nottingham |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
SportyBet Tennis |
13/06 11:00 |
Frech, Magdalena – Maria, Tatjana WTA - WTA Nottingham, Great Britain Women Singles |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 95 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.09
/ 49.2%
-32.35% / 35.3% |
Winmasters Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Alexei Popyrin – Tommy Paul Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 11:30 |
Popyrin, Alexei – Paul, Tommy ATP - ATP Hertogenbosch |
AH2(−3) | |||||
0.96%
3.93
/ 21.4%
-16.86% / 66.3% |
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
E. Bektas Sets – E. Alexandrova Sets WTA - WTA Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Matchbook Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Emina Bektas – Ekaterina Alexandrova Netherlands - WTA ‘s-Hertogenbosch |
21-2 | $140.00 |
||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.38
/ 43.3%
-29.56% / 40.9% |
BetOnline (classic) Football |
13/06 17:00 |
Smouha – Pyramids Egypt - Egypt Premier League |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Cbet (GG) Football |
13/06 17:00 |
Pyramids FC – Smouha Egypt - Premier League |
Under 3.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 40 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.26
/ 45.6%
-30.72% / 38.6% |
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 11:30 |
Pegula, Jessica – Krunic, Aleksandra WTA - WTA Hertogenbosch |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
13/06 11:15 |
Jessica Pegula – Aleksandra Krunic WTA - Hertogenbosch (W) |
AH2(+3.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
8.84
/ 11.1%
-9.22% / 81.6% |
Yajuego (CO) Basketball |
15/06 01:30 |
Winner Of Wc – Boston Celtics USA NBA |
Over 105.5 1st half | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Basketball |
15/06 01:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics NBA - NBA Basketball Game |
Under 108.5 1st half | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
1.3
/ 44.7%
-30.29% / 39.4% |
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Korda, Sebastian – Nardi, Luca ATP - ATP Hertogenbosch |
AH1(−4) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Sebastian Korda – Luca Nardi Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+8.5) | |||||
0.82%
2.6
/ 28.9%
-21.76% / 56.5% |
Winmasters Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Arthur Rinderknech – Jan Lennard Struff Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Over 20.5 | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 11:30 |
Rinderknech, Arthur – Struff, Jan-Lennard ATP - ATP Stuttgart |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
6.12
/ 15.0%
-12.31% / 75.4% |
CloudBet Tennis |
13/06 12:30 |
Mariam Bolkvadze – Ankita Raina ITF Women - ITF Portugal 08A, Women Singles |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 12:30 |
Bolkvadze, Mariam – Raina, Ankita ITF - ITF Women Guimaraes |
21-2 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
2.63
/ 28.5%
-21.60% / 56.8% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - EURO 2024 |
Over 2.25 | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Albania – Italy EURO 2024 – Group Stage - UEFA EURO 2024 |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
4.66
/ 18.5%
-15.01% / 70.0% |
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 13:30 |
M. Berrettini Sets – D. Shapovalov Sets ATP - ATP Stuttgart |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Stoiximan Tennis |
13/06 13:30 |
Matteo Berrettini – Denis Shapovalov ATP - Stuttgart |
21-2 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
0.94
/ 52.5%
-33.99% / 32.0% |
BetOnline (classic) Football |
17/06 20:00 |
France – Austria EURO 2024 – Group Stage - UEFA EURO 2024 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
17/06 20:00 |
Austria – France International - UEFA Euro 2024, Group D |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
4.26
/ 19.7%
-15.97% / 68.1% |
BetOnline (classic) Hockey |
14/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers NHL - NHL Hockey Game |
Over 3.5 OT+SO 1st team | ||||
Zenit Hockey |
14/06 01:08 |
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers USA. NHL. Play-off. Final |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
0.57%
1.02
/ 50.3%
-33.10% / 33.8% |
BetPix365 Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland International - Euro 2024 |
Over 0.5 1st team | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Scotland – Germany EURO 2024 – Group Stage - UEFA EURO 2024 |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
1.02
/ 50.4%
-33.15% / 33.7% |
BetOnline (classic) Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Belgium EURO 2024 – Group Stage - UEFA EURO 2024 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia International - UEFA Euro 2024, Group E |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.52%
1.29
/ 44.4%
-30.36% / 39.3% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romênia – Ucrânia Euro 2024 |
AH1(+3) | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Ukraine – Romania EURO 2024 – Group Stage - UEFA EURO 2024 |
AH1(−0.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.52%
7.33
/ 12.6%
-10.72% / 78.6% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Republica Tcheca Euro 2024 |
AH1(+2) | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Portugal EURO 2024 – Group Stage - UEFA EURO 2024 |
1 | |||||
0.52%
1.49
/ 40.9%
-28.68% / 42.6% |
Winline (RU) Volleyball |
13/06 07:30 |
Франция (ж) – Южная Корея (ж) Международные - Лига Наций, Женщины |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Volleyball |
13/06 07:30 |
France – South Korea International - Nations League Women |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.47%
4.69
/ 18.1%
-14.94% / 70.1% |
BetOnline (classic) Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Estudiantes LP – Sarmiento Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
2 | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes LP Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+2) | |||||
0.38%
5.11
/ 16.8%
-14.07% / 71.9% |
BetPix365 Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Begu, Irina-Camelia – Semenistaja, Darja WTA 125K - WTA 125K Valencia, Spain Women Singles 2024 |
AH1(−4.5) | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 10:05 |
Begu, Irina-Camelia – Semenistaja, Darja WTA - WTA 125 Valencia |
AH2(+6) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.37%
0.97
/ 51.3%
-33.68% / 32.6% |
BetOnline (classic) Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Canada – Argentina Copa America - Group Stage - Copa America 2024 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada International - Copa America, Group A |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
1.97
/ 34.1%
-25.18% / 49.6% |
Bet-at-home Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Dalma Galfi – Veronika Kudermetova Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 17.5 | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Tennis |
13/06 10:10 |
Galfi, Dalma – Kudermetova, Veronika WTA - WTA Hertogenbosch |
Under 22 | |||||
0.32%
1.55
/ 39.6%
-28.16% / 43.7% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
15/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Tokyo Verdy Japan - J-League |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
BetOnline (classic) Football |
15/06 10:30 |
Tokyo Verdy – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Japan - Japan J1 League |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period | |||||
See also: surebets with BetOnline (classic) or valuebets with BetOnline (classic).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.