▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.97%
6h |
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
14/06 18:30 |
BOSS – Snakes Den Gaming CCT Season 2 North American Series #1 - Playoffs |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
SportyBet
Counter-Strike |
14/06 18:30 |
Boss – Snakes Den Gaming Eden Esports CS:GO - CCT North America Series, Playoffs |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
22h |
Vulkan Bet
Counter-Strike |
14/06 16:00 |
GamerLegion – Team Endpoint WW-EUR - Regional Clash Arena Europe |
Odd 2nd map |
|
|||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
14/06 16:00 |
GamerLegion – Endpoint Regional Clash Arena Europe - Group Stage |
Even 2nd map |
|
● | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
4h |
GGBet
Counter-Strike |
13/06 14:30 |
FaZe Clan – Natus Vincere GB - BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 |
Under 20.75 1st map |
|
|||
Bet365 (FULL)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 14:30 |
FaZe Clan – Natus Vincere CS2 - Blast Premier Spring Finals |
Over 20.5 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 14:30 |
FaZe Clan – Natus Vincere BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 - Group A |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
12h |
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
15/06 00:30 |
Legacy – Akimbo Esports CCT Season 2 North American Series #1 - Playoffs |
11-2 1st map + OT |
|
|||
Lvbet
Counter-Strike |
15/06 00:30 |
Legacy Gaming – Akimbo World - CCT |
21-2 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
2d |
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
14/06 13:15 |
MIBR – ENCE ESL Challenger at DreamHack Summer 2024 - Group Stage |
21-2 1st map + OT |
|
|||
Betmaster
Counter-Strike |
14/06 13:15 |
ENCE – MIBR ESL Challenger at DreamHack Summer 2024 |
21-2 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
4h |
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 12:00 |
Astralis – SAW BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 - Group A |
AH2(+3.5) 2nd map + OT |
|
● | ||
LeoVegas (ES)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 12:00 |
SAW – Astralis BLAST Premier |
AH2(−3.5) 2nd map + OT |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
20h |
Neobet
Counter-Strike |
13/06 13:30 |
Sashi Esport – Sampi Europe - Skyesports Masters Qualifier |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 13:30 |
Sashi Esport – Team Sampi Skyesports Championship 2024: European Qualifier |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
12h |
Pin-up
Counter-Strike |
15/06 03:30 |
ELEVATE – FLUFFY AIMERS Counter-Strike 2 - CCT: North America |
11-2 1st map + OT |
|
|||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
15/06 03:30 |
Elevate – FLUFFY AIMERS CCT Season 2 North American Series #1 - Playoffs |
21-2 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
20h |
Zenit
Counter-Strike |
14/06 19:30 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas – Team 9z CS2. FiReLEAGUE Global Finals. Best of 1 |
AH2(−2.5) 1st map + OT |
|
|||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
14/06 19:30 |
9z Team – Ninjas in Pyjamas FiReLEAGUE Global Finals 2023 - Group Stage |
AH2(+2.5) 1st map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
13h |
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 21:30 |
Nouns Esports – Limitless CCT Season 2 North American Series #1 - Playoffs |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Lvbet
Counter-Strike |
13/06 19:30 |
Limitless – nouns World - CCT |
11-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.35%
12h |
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 18:30 |
E-Xolos LAZER – Carpe Diem CCT Season 2 North American Series #1 - Playoffs |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | ||
Lvbet
Counter-Strike |
13/06 16:30 |
E-Xolos Lazers – Carpe Diem World - CCT |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.29%
18h |
Winline (RU)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 11:30 |
ROSOMAHA – XL ESPORT Counter-Strike - European Pro League |
AH1(−2.5) 2nd map + OT |
|
|||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 11:30 |
ROSOMAHA – XI Esport European Pro League Season 18: Division 2 |
AH2(+2.5) 2nd map + OT |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
11m |
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 18:00 |
Nemiga Gaming – Verdant ESL Challenger League Season 47 Relegation: Europe |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Lvbet
Counter-Strike |
13/06 18:00 |
Nemiga Gaming – Verdant World - ESL Challenger |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
2d |
Vulkan Bet
Counter-Strike |
14/06 10:25 |
Aurora Gaming – Falcons Esports SE - ESL Challenger at DreamHack Summer 2024 |
Odd 1st map |
|
|||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
14/06 10:25 |
Team Falcons – Aurora Gaming ESL Challenger at DreamHack Summer 2024 - Group Stage |
Even 1st map |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
7h |
Neobet
Counter-Strike |
13/06 12:00 |
BLEED – Aurora Young Blud Europe - CCT |
Over 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
● | ||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 12:00 |
BLEED – Aurora Young Blud CCT Season 2 European Series #5 - Playoffs |
Under 21.5 2nd map + OT |
|
||||
0.14%
21h |
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
14/06 21:00 |
Fnatic – RED Canids FiReLEAGUE Global Finals 2023 - Group Stage |
AH1(−2.5) 1st map + OT |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Counter-Strike |
14/06 21:00 |
Fnatic – RED Canids CS2. FiReLEAGUE Global Finals. Best of 1 |
AH2(+2.5) 1st map + OT |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
6h |
Marathon
Counter-Strike |
13/06 18:00 |
GamerLegion – Illuminar Counter-Strike 2. CCT. Europe. Play-Offs. Best of 3 maps |
Over 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
● | ||
BTC365 (Esports)
Counter-Strike |
13/06 18:00 |
GamerLegion – Illuminar Gaming CCT Season 2 European Series #5 - Playoffs |
Under 21.5 1st map + OT |
|
||||
See also: middles with BTC365 (Esports) or valuebets with BTC365 (Esports).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.