▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
8h |
William Hill
Football |
13/06 19:45 |
Galway – Drogheda Ireland Premier Division |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
13/06 19:45 |
Galway Utd. – Drogheda Utd. 1.Ireland |
X |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
13/06 19:45 |
Galway Utd – Drogheda Irish Premier Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bet-at-home
Football |
15/06 01:00 |
Guatemala – Argentina World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
X / ANB |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
15/06 01:00 |
Guatemala – Argentina Friendly matches |
12 |
|
||||
Betsul
Football |
15/06 01:00 |
Guatemala – Argentina Internacional - Amistoso Internacional |
1 |
|
||||
+ 306 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betcris (PL)
Hockey |
14/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers North America - NHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Hockey |
14/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers NHL Games |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Hockey |
14/06 01:07 |
Edmonton – Florida NHL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3016 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Fulltbet
Football |
13/06 20:15 |
Throttur – Afturelding Iceland - Icelandic 1 Deild |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$80.89 2.02 |
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
13/06 20:15 |
Throttur Reykjavik – UMF Afturelding Islandia - 1st deild |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
13/06 20:15 |
Throttur Reykjavik – Afturelding 2.Iceland |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5472 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
Fortuna (PL)
Basketball |
13/06 21:30 |
Panteras – Guaiqueries 1.Venezuela (M) |
1 |
|
|||
Betibet
Basketball |
13/06 21:30 |
Panteras de Miranda – Guaiqueries de Margarita Venezuela - Superliga |
X |
|
||||
Bwin
Basketball |
14/06 17:00 |
Panteras de Miranda – Guaiqueries de Margarita Venezuela - Superliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 124 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland International - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland EURO 2024-matches |
X |
|
||||
888sport (IT)
Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Euro 2024 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1749 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
1Win
Football |
14/06 18:00 |
Union Touarga – Hassania Union Sport Agadir Morocco - Botola Pro |
Over 1 |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 18:00 |
Union Touarga – Hassania Agadir 1.Morocco |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
13/06 18:00 |
UTS Rabat – Hassania Agadir Morocco - Morocco Botola Pro 1 |
Under 0.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 124 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
SkyBet
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun F.C – Shenzhen Peng City Chinese Super League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun FC – Shenzhen Peng City China - Super League |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Sichuan Jiuniu 1.China |
1 |
|
||||
+ 336 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
AdjaraBet
Tennis |
13/06 13:00 |
Iryna Shymanovich – Renata Zarazua WTA. WTA Valencia 125K |
2:0 |
|
○ | ||
Bodog (EU)
Tennis |
13/06 13:00 |
Iryna Shymanovich – Renata Zarazua Valencia |
2:1 |
|
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
13/06 09:00 |
Shymanovich I. – Zarazua R. W-WTA Valencia, singles |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 645 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Popyrin, Alexei – Paul, Tommy ATP - ATP S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Men Singles 2024 |
AH2(−2) |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Alexei Popyrin – Tommy Paul ATP S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Men Singles, Round of 16 |
AH1(+2.5) |
£134.00 |
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Popyrin Al. – Paul T. M-ATP Hertogenbosch, singles stq pr cu |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 329 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Suprabets
Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Arthur Rinderknech – Jan-Lennard Struff Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
AH2(−2) |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Arthur Rinderknech – Jan-Lennard Struff ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles, Round of 16 |
AH1(+2.5) |
£142.00 |
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Rinderknech A. – Struff J.L. M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 459 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional – Sao Paulo FC Brazil - Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional RS – Sao Paulo SP 1.Brazil |
X - corners |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional – Sao Paulo FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(−0.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 185 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
CA Tigre – Belgrano de Cordoba 1.Argentina |
1 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Club Atletico Tigre – Belgrano Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
Neobet
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Tigre – Belgrano de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Fortuna (PL)
Volleyball |
13/06 10:00 |
Germany – Brazil Nations league (W) |
AH1(+18.5) |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Volleyball |
13/06 09:55 |
Germany (w) – Brazil (w) League of Nation - Wom. Nations league. China |
AH2(−18.5) |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras SP – Vasco da Gama RJ 1.Brazil - YYUZJR |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
|||
GoldenPark
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco Da Gama Brasil - Brasileirão |
X |
|
● | |||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brazil Serie A |
2 |
|
||||
+ 293 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
Betsson
Volleyball |
13/06 11:20 |
Japan W – Canada W International Women - Nations League (Women) |
Total =3 |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Volleyball |
13/06 11:20 |
Japan – Canada Nations league (W) |
Total ≥4 |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
13m |
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 12:45 |
Hougang – Geylang Int. 1.Singapore |
Goals: No |
|
|||
BetWay
Football |
14/06 12:45 |
Hougang United FC – Geylang International Singapore - Premier League |
Total 1-6 |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
14/06 12:45 |
Hougang Utd – Geylang International Singapore - Singapore S-League |
Under 6.5 - lay |
$33.15 1.02 |
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
MaxLine
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
УГЛ Крузейру – УГЛ Куяба Бразилия. Серия A. Статистика. |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro MG – Cuiaba MT Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
X - corners |
|
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro EC MG – Cuiabá EC MT 1.Brazil |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 177 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Gasquet R. – Nakashima Brandon M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
Over 32.5 |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Richard Gasquet – Brandon Nakashima Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Under 32.5 |
|
||||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
9h |
PokerStars
Basketball |
13/06 19:00 |
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv – Hapoel Shlomo Tel Aviv Israeli BSL |
21-2 1st half |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Basketball |
13/06 19:00 |
Maccabi TA – Hap.Tel Aviv 1.Israel (M) |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
13/06 19:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hapoel Tel-Aviv Israel - Super League |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2h |
OrbitX
Tennis |
13/06 13:30 |
Ce Naef – L Samsonova WTA 's-Hertogenbosch 2024 |
2:0 |
$4.78 |
|||
OrbitX
Tennis |
13/06 13:30 |
Ce Naef – L Samsonova WTA 's-Hertogenbosch 2024 |
2:1 |
$33.44 |
○ | |||
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Naef C. – Samsonova L. W-WTA Hertogenbosch, singles stq pr cu |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 201 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
10h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
14/06 18:00 |
Sporting de Huelva (W) – Real Madrid CF (W) Spain - Primera Division (W) |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Football |
14/06 18:00 |
Sporting de Huelva (W) – Real Madrid (W) Spain - Primera Division Women 2023/2024 |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 18:00 |
SC de Huelva – Real Madrid Femenino 1.Spain women |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newells Old Boys – Instituto AC Cordoba 1.Argentina |
1 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newells Old Boys – Instituto Atletico FC Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
AmuletoBet
Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – Instituto AC Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4h |
Marjosports
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
CR Flamengo – Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasil - Brasileirão Série A |
1 |
|
○ | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo – Grêmio Porto Alegre Brasil - Brasileirão |
X |
|
● | |||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo RJ – Gremio Porto Alegre RS 1.Brazil |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1506 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew USA - MLS |
Over 6.5 - corners 1st team |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City – Columbus USA-MLS |
Total 5-6 - corners 1st team |
|
● | |||
Leon
Football |
15/06 00:30 |
FC New York – Columbus Crew USA - MLS |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 194 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Fortuna (PL) or valuebets with Fortuna (PL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.