Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Korda S. – Nardi L. M-ATP Hertogenbosch, singles |
Under 17.5 | 15.2% | +9.08% | + 8 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Volleyball |
13/06 10:00 |
Germany – Brazil Nations league (W) (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+17.5) | 47.9% | +8.14% | + 2 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Volleyball |
15/06 18:00 |
Czech Rep. – Ukraine European League-Gold-men |
AH2(−1.5) | 24.1% | +7.43% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Rinderknech A. – Struff J.L. M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
Even 1st set | 38.1% | +7.43% | + 12 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland EURO 2024-matches |
Under 21.5 - fouls | 41.9% | +7.19% | + 8 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 17:00 |
Agamenone F. – Passaro F. M-ATP Chall. Perugia, singles |
AH2(−6.5) | 21.6% | +5.87% | + 1 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Volleyball |
15/06 15:00 |
Croatia – Estonia European League-Gold-men |
AH2(−1.5) | 25.8% | +5.59% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Volleyball |
13/06 11:20 |
Japan – Canada Nations league (W) |
AH2(−1.5) | 10.0% | +4.98% | + 1 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine EURO 2024-matches |
Over 5.5 - corners 2nd team | 36.7% | +4.97% | + 7 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 11:00 |
Frech M. – Maria T. W-WTA Nottingham, singles |
11-2 | 55.4% | +4.06% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 09:00 |
Shymanovich I. – Zarazua R. W-WTA Valencia, singles |
21-2 | 76.4% | +3.12% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Volleyball |
13/06 13:30 |
Dominican Rep. – Turkey Nations league (W) |
AH1(+16.5) | 43.9% | +2.66% | + 2 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
14/06 18:00 |
Union Touarga – Hassania Agadir 1.Morocco |
Over 2.5 | 51.7% | +2.34% | + 1 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 12:30 |
Hartono A. – Tian F. W-ITF Guimaraes, singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | 59.8% | +2.25% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 15:30 |
Jeanjean L. – Jimenez Kasintseva V. W-ITF Biarritz, singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | 59.8% | +2.21% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Gasquet R. – Nakashima Brandon M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
AH2(−6.5) | 11.8% | +1.78% | + 2 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Hockey |
14/06 01:07 |
Edmonton – Florida NHL |
Over 2 3rd period | 47.4% | +1.39% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Naef C. – Samsonova L. W-WTA Hertogenbosch, singles |
21-2 | 77.2% | +1.11% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 15:30 |
Duckworth J. – Shelton B. M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
Under 12.5 2nd set | 66.1% | +1.07% | + 2 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo RJ – Gremio Porto Alegre RS 1.Brazil |
Under 3 | 62.3% | +1.00% | + 2 | ||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024-matches |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team | 36.7% | +0.98% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
07/07 15:30 |
Malmö FF – Halmstad 1.Sweden |
1X 1st period | 94.0% | +0.58% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia Copa America |
1X | 95.6% | +0.40% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada Copa America |
1X | 92.1% | +0.39% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
24/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Panama Copa America |
1X | 92.8% | +0.26% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
29/06 02:00 |
Paraguay – Brazil Copa America |
X2 1st period | 91.1% | +0.23% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Volleyball |
13/06 19:30 |
Israel – Austria European League-Silver-men |
AH2(+1.5) | 60.7% | +0.10% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica Copa America |
1X 1st period | 94.4% | +0.06% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Tennis |
13/06 14:00 |
Darderi L. – Pellegrino A. M-ATP Chall. Perugia, singles |
AH1(−3.5) 1st set | 28.6% | +0.05% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland EURO 2024-matches |
Over 5.5 - corners 2nd team | 41.0% | +0.04% | |||
|
Fortuna (SK) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia EURO 2024-matches |
1X | 92.6% | +0.02% |
See also: surebets with Fortuna (SK) or middles with Fortuna (SK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.