Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 – Capalaba Australia - Queensland Premier League 2024 |
No goals | 3.29% | +8.67% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
15/06 08:00 |
Yokohama F Marinos – Machida Zelvia Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.54% | +6.58% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
15/06 11:00 |
Cerezo Osaka – Urawa Red Diamonds Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.59% | +6.36% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
14/06 19:15 |
Panathinaikos Athens – Olympiakos Pireus Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
AH2(+11.5) OT | 71.1% | +5.99% | + 32 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
16/06 06:00 |
Vissel Kobe – Kawasaki Frontale Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.57% | +5.48% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
14/06 00:30 |
Felix Perez Cardozo – Colonias Gold Paraguay - Liga Nacional 2024 |
Under 73.5 OT 1st team | 49.3% | +5.40% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 19:30 |
Matteo Gigante – Fabio Fognini Italy - ATP Challenger Perugia 2024 |
AH2(−2.5) | 39.2% | +4.97% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 11:30 |
Emma Raducanu – Daria Snigur United Kingdom - WTA Nottingham 2024 |
Under 24.5 | 68.1% | +4.85% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
15/06 11:00 |
Kyoto Purple Sanga – Consadole Sapporo Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.55% | +4.54% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
14/06 09:00 |
Naomi Osaka – Bianca Vanessa Andreescu Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH1(−6) | 31.1% | +4.30% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
14/06 11:00 |
Diane Parry – Kimberly Birrell United Kingdom - WTA Nottingham 2024 |
Under 24.5 | 63.5% | +4.20% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 11:15 |
Jessica Pegula – Aleksandra Krunic Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 16.5 | 76.6% | +4.11% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Arthur Rinderknech – Jan Lennard Struff Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Over 20.5 | 77.7% | +4.07% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 13:30 |
Celine Naef – Liudmila Samsonova Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 25.5 | 71.7% | +3.92% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 14:50 |
Roberto Bautista Agut – Milos Raonic Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 29.5 | 70.2% | +3.88% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 12:45 |
Francesca Jones – Ashlyn Krueger United Kingdom - WTA Nottingham 2024 |
Over 16.5 | 85.7% | +3.74% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Dalma Galfi – Veronika Kudermetova Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 17.5 | 83.3% | +3.28% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 14:00 |
Ons Jabeur – Linda Fruhvirtova United Kingdom - WTA Nottingham 2024 |
Under 23.5 | 74.3% | +3.25% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 13:30 |
Alex De Minaur – Zizou Bergs Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 17.5 | 82.5% | +3.07% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 11:00 |
Magdalena Frech – Tatjana Maria United Kingdom - WTA Nottingham 2024 |
Over 17.5 | 82.4% | +3.02% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 14:45 |
Robin Montgomery – Jule Niemeier Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 26.5 | 67.9% | +2.46% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Badminton |
13/06 12:30 |
Sofie Karmann – Lole Courtois France - Nantes International Women 2024 |
11-2 | 58.5% | +2.43% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Emina Bektas – Ekaterina Alexandrova Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 25.5 | 67.8% | +2.32% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Sebastian Korda – Luca Nardi Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+7.5) | 92.1% | +2.27% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 13:10 |
Landaluce Martin – Martin Krumich Slovakia - ATP Challenger Bratislava 2024 |
Under 19.5 | 37.2% | +2.26% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 11:20 |
Alexei Popyrin – Tommy Paul Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 29.5 | 73.0% | +2.15% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 12:20 |
Mikhail Kukushkin – Harold Mayot United Kingdom - ATP Challenger Nottingham 2024 |
Under 20.5 | 34.0% | +2.03% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
13/06 19:30 |
Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano – Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna Italy - Serie A 2023/2024 |
X 1st period [race to 15 regular time] | 3.92% | +2.00% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
13/06 06:05 |
Myongji University – Chosun University Republic of Korea - Korea College League 2024 |
Under 82.5 OT 1st team | 48.7% | +1.87% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
16/06 11:00 |
Cheongju City FC – Cheonan City Republic of Korea - K-League 2 2024 |
X 15 min | 80.8% | +1.83% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
16/06 11:00 |
Gimpo Citizen – Ansan Greeners Republic of Korea - K-League 2 2024 - YYUZJR |
X 15 min | 80.8% | +1.83% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Richard Gasquet – Brandon Nakashima Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Under 28.5 | 69.6% | +1.65% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
Over 7.5 - corners | 68.2% | +1.63% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
15/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder SC – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - NPL Victoria 2024 |
X2 | 95.8% | +1.57% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 13:30 |
Matteo Berrettini – Denis Shapovalov Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Under 31.5 | 72.5% | +1.54% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
X(0:2) | 22.8% | +1.30% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
13/06 08:30 |
Nelson Giants – Canterbury Rams New Zealand - NBL 2024 - YYUZJR |
Over 86.5 1st half | 55.3% | +1.28% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Sarmiento – Estudiantes de la Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
2(0:1) - corners | 69.4% | +1.27% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
15/06 01:00 |
Regatas Corrientes – Instituto Cordoba Argentina - LNB 2023/2024 |
Over 19.5 1st period 2nd team | 48.0% | +1.24% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – USA South America - Copa America Group C 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | 93.7% | +1.23% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Tigre – Belgrano de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
X - corners [race to 9 regular time] | 88.0% | +1.16% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
16/06 19:00 |
Danubio – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Primera Division 2024 |
X 15 min | 78.4% | +1.15% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
13/06 10:00 |
Isabel Skoog – Angelica Raggi Spain - ITF W15 Madrid 2024 |
AH2(−5.5) | 52.9% | +1.14% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen Peng FC China - Super League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 9 regular time] | 83.6% | +1.10% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers – Shanghai Port FC China - Super League 2024 |
2 - corners | 74.9% | +1.08% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
21-2 last corner | 60.1% | +1.02% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
14/06 00:00 |
Indiana Fever (W) – Atlanta Dream (W) United States - WNBA 2024 |
AH1(+13.5) OT | 80.8% | +0.99% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
15/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Tokyo Verdy 1969 Japan - J League 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.46% | +0.98% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
29/06 02:00 |
Paraguay – Brazil South America - Copa America Group D 2024 |
X2 | 91.8% | +0.93% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Football |
15/06 11:00 |
Jeonnam Dragons – Bucheon FC 1995 Republic of Korea - K-League 2 2024 |
X 15 min | 78.8% | +0.92% |
See also: surebets with Winmasters (CY) or middles with Winmasters (CY).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.