▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.93%
10.25
/ 9.89%
-8.16% / 83.7% |
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Arecibo – Aguada Santeros Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
Over 82.5 1st half | ||||
Bet7 Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Capitanes de Arecibo – Aguada Santeros Puerto Rico - BSN |
Under 84.5 1st half | |||||
0.92%
19.55
/ 5.84%
-4.64% / 90.7% |
Tipico Basketball |
24/05 00:30 |
Basquetbol La Paz – CAN Oruro Bolivia - Libobasquet |
AH1(+12.5) OT | ||||
Bet7 Basketball |
24/05 00:30 |
Basquetbol La Paz – Can Oruro Bolivia - Libobasquet |
AH2(−11.5) OT | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
14.67
/ 7.17%
-6.00% / 88.0% |
Bet7 Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Rilski Sportist – Balkan Botevgrad Bulgaria - NBL |
Over 152.5 OT | ||||
Vbet (LAT) Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Rilski Sportist – Balkan Botevgrad Bulgaria - NBL |
Under 155.5 OT | |||||
0.60%
37.06
/ 3.25%
-2.56% / 94.9% |
Sportium (ES) Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Gaiteros – Marinos De Anzoategui Basketball Venezuela - Venezuelan LNB |
AH1(+9.5) OT | ||||
Bet7 Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Gaiteros Del Zulia – Marinos de Anzoategui Venezuela - SuperLiga |
AH2(−8.5) OT | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
5.96
/ 15.0%
-12.56% / 74.9% |
BaltBet Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Коннектикут Сан(ж) – Миннесота Линкс(ж) США. WNBA |
Over 81.5 1st half | ||||
Bet7 Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Connecticut Sun – Minnesota Lynx USA - WNBA |
Under 85.5 1st half | |||||
0.50%
15.63
/ 6.55%
-5.67% / 88.6% |
FavBet Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Scaligera Basket Verona – Trapani Italy - Serie A2 |
Over 75 1st half | ||||
Bet7 Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Scaligera Basket Verona – Trapani Shark Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 76.5 1st half | |||||
0.47%
16.05
/ 6.36%
-5.54% / 88.9% |
NoviBet (BR) Basketball |
24/05 02:10 |
Quimsa Santiago Del Estero – Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda Argentina - LNB |
Over 37.5 1st half 2nd team | ||||
Bet7 Basketball |
24/05 02:10 |
Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero – Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda Argentina - LNB |
Under 38.5 1st half 2nd team | |||||
0.36%
49.81
/ 2.34%
-1.93% / 96.1% |
BetCity Basketball |
24/05 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Basketball. The Philippines. PBA. Men. Cup. Play-off. Semifinals. Best of 7. |
Over 51.5 1st period | ||||
Bet7 Basketball |
24/05 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Philippines - PBA, Philippine Cup |
Under 53.5 1st period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.31%
15.99
/ 6.21%
-5.56% / 88.9% |
Bet7 Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Piratas de Quebradillas – Indios de Mayaguez Puerto Rico - BSN |
Over 42.5 1st half 2nd team | ||||
Holiganbet Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Pirates de Quebradillas – Indios de Mayaguez Puerto Rico - Baloncesto Superior Nacional 2024 |
Under 43.5 1st half 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.29%
14.0
/ 6.98%
-6.25% / 87.5% |
Bet7 Basketball |
23/05 23:30 |
Pioneros del Avila – Broncos De Caracas Venezuela - SuperLiga |
Over 41.5 1st half 1st team | ||||
Exclusivebet Basketball |
23/05 23:30 |
Pioneros – Broncos De Caracas Venezuela - Superliga 2024 |
Under 42.5 1st half 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
13.77
/ 6.94%
-6.34% / 87.3% |
Bet7 Basketball |
23/05 18:30 |
PS Karlsruhe Lions – Phoenix Hagen Germany - Pro A |
Over 42.5 1st half 1st team | ||||
Betano Basketball |
23/05 18:30 |
Karlsruhe Lions – Phoenix Hagen Germany - Pro A |
Under 43.5 1st half 1st team | |||||
See also: surebets with Bet7 or valuebets with Bet7.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.