▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Wazobet
Basketball |
24/05 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Philippines - PBA, Philippine Cup, Playoffs |
Under 53 1st period |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Philippines - PBA, Philippine Cup |
Over 52.5 1st period |
|
||||
SkyBet
Basketball |
24/05 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Philippines PBA Philippine Cup |
Over 53 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
45m |
CloudBet
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Rilski Sportist – Balkan Botevgrad Bulgaria - NBL |
Over 151 OT |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Rilski Sportist – Balkan Botevgrad Bulgaria - NBL |
Total =151 OT |
|
○ | |||
Firebet (~BET365)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Rilski Sportist – Balkan Botevgrad Bulgaria NBL |
Under 150.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1m |
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
23/05 16:50 |
Lietkabelis – Zalgiris Kaunas Lithuania - Lithuania - LKL |
AH2(−7) OT |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Basketball |
23/05 16:50 |
BC Lietkabelis – BC Zalgiris Kaunas Lithuania - LKL 2023/2024 |
1(8:0) OT |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
23/05 16:50 |
Lietkabelis – Zalgiris Lithuania - LKL |
AH1(+6.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 77 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
4h |
FavBet
Basketball |
23/05 23:30 |
Bauru – Flamengo Brazil - NBB |
Over 38 1st period |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
23/05 23:30 |
Bauru Basket SP – Flamengo RJ Brazil - NBB |
Under 38.5 1st period |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
23/05 23:30 |
Bauru – Flamengo Brazil - Brazil NBB League |
Under 37.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
59m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Olympiakos Basketball / International / Euroleague / Euroleague, Playoffs |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Olympiakos Europe - Euroleague |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Olympiacos EuroBasket - Euroleague |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
3h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Pacific Caesar Surabaya – West Bandits Solo Indonesien - IBL |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Pacific Caesar Surabaya – West Bandits Solo Indonesia - IBL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Pacific Caesar Surabaya – Kesatria Bengawan Solo Indonesia - Indonesia - IBL |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
24m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
24/05 02:10 |
Asociacion Atletica Quimsa – Club Ciclista Olimpico Argentina LNB |
AH1(−6) OT |
|
● | ||
Betfair SB (ES)
Basketball |
24/05 02:10 |
Asosiacion Atletica Quimsa – Ciclista Olimpico de Argentinian LNB |
X(0:6) OT |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 02:10 |
Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero – Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda Argentina - LNB |
AH2(+5.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
4h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
23/05 20:05 |
Paris Basketball – Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne France - Championnat Pro A |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
23/05 20:05 |
Paris Basketball – ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne France - Pro A |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
23/05 20:05 |
Paris – Asvel Lyon France LNB Pro A Play Off |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
1h |
888sport
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Chicago Sky – New York Liberty United States of America - WNBA |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
New York Liberty – Chicago Sky USA - WNBA |
X 1st period |
|
||||
188Bet
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
New-York-Liberty – Chicago-Sky America - WNBA |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
6h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos BC – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
Over 79 1st half |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
Under 79.5 1st half |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
Under 79 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
6h |
Netbet (BR)
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Iberostar Tenerife – FC Barcelona Basquet Spain - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
CB 1939 Canarias – Barcelona Spain - Liga ACB |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Tenerife – Barcelona Spain ACB Play Off |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2h |
Campeonbet
Basketball |
25/05 01:30 |
MIN Timberwolves – DAL Mavericks USA - NBA |
Under 104 1st half |
|
|||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
25/05 01:35 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks North America - NBA |
Total =104 1st half |
|
||||
BaltBet
Basketball |
25/05 01:30 |
Миннесота Тимбервулвз – Даллас Маверикс США. NBA |
Over 104.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
1h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
UBSC Graz – Oberwart Gunners Austria - Superliga |
Over 76 1st half |
|
● | ||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
BK Graz – Oberwart Gunners Austria - Austria. Super league |
Under 76.5 1st half |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
23/05 17:00 |
Graz – Oberwart Gunners Austria - Abl |
Under 75.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
1h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
25/05 01:00 |
Sao Jose Dos Campos (k) – Asd Santo Andre (k) Brasilien - Ligue Feminine de Basketball |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
25/05 01:00 |
Agfeb Basket Sao Jose – Santo Andre/Apaba (W) Brazil - Lbf, Women |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Basketball |
25/05 01:00 |
Sao Jose – Santo Andre Brazil. Women. LBF |
1 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
3h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan – Maccabi Tel Aviv BC Israel Basketball Super League |
AH2(−5) OT |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Ironi Ramat Gan – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Superleague |
AH1(+5.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 12:00 |
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan – Maccabi Tel-Aviv Israel - Super League |
AH1(+4.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
18h |
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 16:30 |
Helsinki Seagulls IF – BC Nokia Finland - Korisliiga |
1(≥26) OT |
|
|||
Leon
Basketball |
24/05 16:30 |
Helsinki Seagulls IF – BC Nokia Finland - Super League |
AH2(+25.5) OT |
|
● | |||
0.66%
2m |
Sportmarket
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Connecticut Sun Women – Minnesota Lynx Women US - USA WNBA Women |
Over 77 OT 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Connecticut Sun – Minnesota Lynx USA - WNBA |
Under 77.5 OT 2nd team |
|
||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Connecticut Sun – Minnesota Lynx Basketball / USA / WNBA |
Under 76.5 OT 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
5h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
24/05 20:30 |
Sl Benfica – UD Oliveirense Portugal - 1.division |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 20:30 |
Benfica Lisboa – UD Oliveirense Portugal - LPB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
BaltBet
Basketball |
24/05 20:30 |
Бенфика – Оливейренсе Португалия. Чемпионат |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
2h |
Winbet (RO)
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – San Lorenzo Almagro Argentina - LNB stq pr cu |
1(0:4) OT |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 00:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Argentina - LNB |
AH2(+4.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
34m |
Zenit
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers USA. NBA. Play-off. Semifinals |
AH2(+2) 4th period |
|
|||
Betwgb
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Boston – Indiana Pacers USA - NBA |
AH1(−1.5) 4th period |
|
● | |||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
BOS Celtics – IND Pacers USA - NBA |
1(≥3) 4th period |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
5h |
Leon
Basketball |
24/05 19:45 |
Lucentum Alicante – Caprabo Lleida Spain - 2nd League |
AH1(+26.5) OT |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 19:45 |
Lucentum Alicante – Caprabo Lleida Spain - LEB Oro |
2(≥26) OT |
|
||||
0.46%
2h |
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Piratas de Quebradillas – Indios de Mayaguez Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
Over 42.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
|||
Holiganbet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Pirates de Quebradillas – Indios de Mayaguez Puerto Rico - Baloncesto Superior Nacional 2024 |
Under 42.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
1h |
William Hill
Basketball |
23/05 18:15 |
Promitheas Patras – Aris Greek A1 |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
23/05 18:15 |
Promitheas – BC Aris Thessaloniki Greece - A1 |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
23/05 18:15 |
Promitheas – Aris Greece A1 Ethniki Play Off |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
52m |
Campeonbet
Basketball |
23/05 16:40 |
Hapoel Haifa BC – Hapoel Eilat Israel - Super League |
Over 42.5 1st period |
|
|||
1Bet
Basketball |
23/05 16:40 |
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Eilat Israel - Israel Basketball Super League |
Under 42.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
1h |
1Bet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Club Comunicaciones – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina National Basketball League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
CSD Comunicaciones – Boca Juniors Argentina - LNB |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
24/05 01:00 |
Csd Comunicaciones – Boca Juniors Argentina - LNB |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Campeonbet or valuebets with Campeonbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.