▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
Bethard
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(0) - corners 1st period |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X - corners 1st period |
|
○ | |||
William Hill
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Old Boys Argentinian Primera Liga Profesional |
1 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 176 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Betfred
Football |
04/06 16:00 |
Latvia Women – Slovenia Women World - UEFA Women's European Championship Qualification |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
04/06 16:00 |
Latvia – Slovenia Europe - UEFA Women European Championship |
X |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Football |
04/06 16:00 |
Latvia (W) – Slovenia (W) Europe - EURO Qualification Women 2024 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 611 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
STS
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Hiszpania EURO 2024 - Turniej - Mecze (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
X |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - Euro 2024 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 150 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MostBet
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria National - Friendly. Internationals |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - International Friendly |
AH2(+2) |
|
||||
Circus (BE)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - International Friendlies |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 570 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
06/06 20:00 |
Senegal – DR Congo International - WC - CAF Qualification |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
06/06 20:00 |
Senegal – DR Congo International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 83 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
18Bet
Football |
06/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Wales International - International Friendly |
AH1(+4.25) |
|
|||
BetUK
Football |
06/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Wales International Friendly Matches |
X(4:0) |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
06/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Wales Friendlies International |
2(4:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 1816 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Winamax (ES)
Football |
06/06 13:00 |
Singapur – Corea del Sur Internacional - Clasificación Mundial - Asia |
AH2(−2) 1st period |
|
|||
22Bet
Football |
06/06 13:00 |
Singapore – South Korea [5384] World Cup 2026 Qualification. AFC |
X(2:0) 1st period |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
06/06 13:00 |
Singapore – South Korea International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH1(+1.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 334 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
18Bet
Football |
04/06 00:30 |
Rangers de Talca – Deportes Recoleta Chile - Chile Primera B Division |
AH2(+2) |
|
|||
Solverde
Football |
04/06 00:30 |
CSD Rangers – Deportes Recoleta Chile - Primera B |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 00:30 |
Club Social De Desportes Rangers – Deportes Recoleta Chile - Primera B, Torneo Transicion |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
1Bet
Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH1(−0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
18Bet
Football |
25/06 20:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
25/06 20:00 |
Denmark – Serbia EURO 2024-matches |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 155 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
18Bet
Football |
05/06 20:30 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Trinidense Paraguay - Paraguay Primera Division |
Over 3 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
05/06 20:30 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Trinidense Paraguay - Premier League |
Under 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 168 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
18Bet
Football |
05/06 15:30 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea – Muscelul Campulung Romania - Romania Liga 3 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
05/06 15:30 |
Scm Ramnicu Valcea – ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite Romania - Liga 3 |
AH2(0) |
|
||||
Bangbet
Football |
05/06 15:30 |
Scm Ramnicu Valcea – AFC Muscelul Campulung 2022 Liga 3 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 767 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
06/06 00:00 |
Cuiaba MT – Vitoria BA Brazil - Serie A |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
06/06 00:00 |
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT – EC Vitoria BA Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
18Bet
Football |
06/06 00:00 |
Cuiaba EC – Vitoria BA Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
||||
+ 201 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
18Bet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendly |
2 to win to nil 1st period |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendlies |
Over 0.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
PameStoixima
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X and Under 1.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1268 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes La Plata – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−0.5) - corners 1st period |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes La Plata – Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
Veikkaus
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes La Plata – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1007 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
10Cric
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Club Almagro – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
888sport
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Almagro – Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Argentina - Argentinian Primera Nacional |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Club Almagro – Gimnasia Mendoza Argentina - Argentina Nacional B Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1859 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng China - Super League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Better City China - Super League |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng China - China Super League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
OrbitX
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento de Junin Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
AH1(−0.5) |
$438.85 |
|||
Mozzart
Football |
03/06 22:55 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentina 1 |
X |
|
● | |||
18Bet
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 4055 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
TeApuesto
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslovaquia – Rumanía Internacional - Euro |
1 |
|
○ | ||
18Bet
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
Toto
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slowakije – Roemenie Europees - European Championship |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1203 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
SkyBet
Football |
04/06 19:00 |
Northern Ireland Women – Portugal Women Women's European Championship Qualifiers |
1(3:0) |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
04/06 19:00 |
Northern Ireland – Portugal Europe - Women´s Euro Qualification |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
04/06 19:00 |
Northern Ireland – Portugal Europe - UEFA Women European Championship |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 225 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
14/06 23:00 |
CA Talleres de Córdoba – CA Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Talleres Cordoba – CA Platense Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Talleres – CA Platense Argentinian Primera Division |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
18Bet
Football |
04/06 18:00 |
Andorra – Montenegro Europe - UEFA Women European Championship |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Olimp
Football |
04/06 18:00 |
Andorra (W) – Montenegro (W) European Championship. Qualification. League C. Women |
1 |
|
||||
SuperBet
Football |
04/06 18:00 |
Andorra (W) – Montenegro (W) International - EURO 2025 (W) - Qualifications - Gr.C3 |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 291 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
BookMaker
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia INTERNATIONAL - WC QUALIFIERS - AFC |
Over 5 |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
Under 5.5 |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Asia |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 173 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
SportyBet
Basketball |
05/06 00:00 |
Connecticut Sun – Washington Mystics USA - WNBA |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
MyStake
Basketball |
05/06 00:00 |
Connecticut Sun W. – Washington Mystics W. USA - WNBA |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
05/06 00:00 |
Connecticut Sun – Washington Mystics United States - WNBA |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 314 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Zenit
Football |
07/06 16:30 |
Czech Republic – Malta World. Friendly matches |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
07/06 17:00 |
Czech Republic – Malta International - Friendlies |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
07/06 16:30 |
Czech Republic – Malta International - International Friendly |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 139 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 18Bet or valuebets with 18Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.