▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.92%
2h |
EfBet (ES)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Yellow-Red Kv Mechelen – Sv Zulte Waregem Women Belgium - Super League, Women - Belgium |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
FonBet
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Mechelen (w) – Zulte Waregem (w) Football. Wom. Belgium. Superleague |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
KV Mechelen – Zulte Waregem Belgium - Belgium Women Super League |
Total ≥4 |
|
○ | |||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
0m |
Leon
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Young Boys II – SC Cham Switzerland - 3rd League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Young Boys II – SC Cham Switzerland - Switzerland Promotion League |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
10Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
BSC Young Boys – SC Cham Switzerland - Promotion League |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 110 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
2h |
Sportmarket
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Verina CF U19 – Coruxo FC U19 ES - Spain Division de Honor U19 |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Verina U19 – Coruxo FC U19 Spain - Spain U19 League |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
16m |
Sportium (ES)
Basketball |
04/05 16:30 |
Massagno – Fribourg Olympic Basketball Switzerland - Swiss LNA |
AH1(+2.5) OT |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Basketball |
04/05 16:30 |
SAM Basket Massagno – Benetton Fribourg Olympic Switzerland - Switzerland LNA League |
AH2(−2.5) OT |
|
||||
1.00%
31m |
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
SS Cosmos – Tre Penne San Marino - San Marino Campionato Sammarinese |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Tipbet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Cosmos – Sp Tre Penne San Marino - Campionato |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Cosmos – Tre Penne San Marino 1 - Play Off |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
1m |
FonBet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Sirius – Hacken Football. Sweden. Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
IK Sirius – BK Hacken Sweden - Sweden Allsvenskan |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Sirius – Hacken Sweden - Swedish Allsvenskan |
Under 0.5 |
$18.32 |
○ | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
12m |
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Tenerife U19 – Arucas CF U19 Spain - Spain U19 League |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
VBet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
CD Tenerife (Youth) – Arucas CF (Youth) Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Tenerife U19 – Arucas CF U19 Spain - Spain U19 League - YYUZJR |
2 1st goal |
|
○ | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1h |
Betano (BR)
Basketball |
04/05 16:30 |
Academico FC – GDB Leca Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
|||
Vbet (LAT)
Basketball |
04/05 16:30 |
Academico FC – GDB Leca Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Division 1 |
X 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
04/05 16:30 |
Academico – GDB Leca/Gargolandia Portugal - Portugal Nacional 1A |
2 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
34m |
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin – Rakow Czestochowa Poland - Poland Ekstraklasa |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin – Rakow Czestochowa Poland. Polish Ekstraklasa |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Zaglebie – Rakow Poland - Ekstraklasa |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Dafabet (OW)
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
FK Qarabag – Neftchi Baku AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
FK Qarabag – PFC Neftchi Azerbaijan - Premier League (ADJ98280) |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Qarabag – Neftchi Baku Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Premier League |
Total ≥4 |
|
○ | |||
+ 323 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1h |
Playpix
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
JVW FC (Wom) – Mamelodi Sundowns (Wom) South Africa - Super League - Women |
Over 3.75 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
JVW FC – Mamelodi Sundowns South Africa - South Africa Women League |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
BaltBet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
ФК ЖВВ(ж) – Мамелоди Сандаунз(ж) ЮАР. Чемпионат. Женщины |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
1h |
Bethard
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
CF Union Viera (Youth) – CD Marino (Youth) Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Union Viera CF U19 – CD Marino U19 Spain - Spain U19 League |
1 |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Union Viera CF U19 – CD Marino U19 Spain. Youth League U19 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.39%
2h |
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
FC Koper – NK Domzale Slovenia - Slovenia Prva Liga |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
NK Koper – NK Domzale Eslovênia - 1ª Liga Eslovena |
Under 0.5 |
|
● | |||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
FC Koper – NK Domzale Slovenia - Slovenia Prva Liga |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14m |
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Lechia Gdansk – GKS Tychy Poland - Poland First Division |
1 1st goal |
|
|||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Lechia Gdansk – GKS Tychy Poland - Poland - 1st Div |
0:0 |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
KS Lechia Gdansk – GKS Tychy Poland - I Liga |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
1h |
1Bet
Basketball |
04/05 16:30 |
Sanjoanense – CLIP Portugal - Portugal Basketball League Women stq pr cu |
1 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
● | ||
Crystalbet
Basketball |
04/05 16:30 |
Sanjoanense W – clip Portugal, Division 1. Women(OT) |
X 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
04/05 16:30 |
Sanjoanense – CLIP Portugal - Portugal Basketball League Women |
2 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
||||
0.65%
1h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 – Internacional de la Amistad U19 Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 5 2023/2024 |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Rayo Majadahonda U19 – La Amistad U19 Spain - Spain U19 League |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Rayo Majadahonda U19 – La Amistad U19 Spain - Spain U19 League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
23h |
Msport (NG)
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Olimpia Grudziadz – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola Poland - II Liga |
Total ≥7 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Olimpia Grudziadz – Stal Stalowa Wola Poland - Poland Second Division |
Under 6.5 |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Ud La Cruz Villanovense U19 – Alcorcon U19 Spain - Spain U19 League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
UD La Cruz Villanovense – AD Alcorcon Spain - U19 League |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | |||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Youth) – AD Alcorcon (Youth) Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil |
2 |
|
||||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
1h |
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Espanyol (Youth) – Mallorca (Youth) Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil |
Over 2.25 |
|
|||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Espanyol U19 – Mallorca U19 Spain - Spain Youth Championship |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
RCD Espanyol U19 – RCD Mallorca U19 Spain - Spain U19 League |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
0.60%
1m |
Betboro (GH)
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Arosa SC (Youth) – CA Perines (Youth) Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
|||
Ladbrokes
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Arosa SC (U19) – CA Perines (U19) Spanish - Spanish Division de Honor Juvenil |
1 |
|
● | |||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 16:30 |
Arosa FC U19 – Atletico Perines U19 Spain - Spain U19 League |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
SPG Edelserpentin – SV Schattendorf Austria Landesliga |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
SPG Edelserpentin – SV Schattendorf Austria - Austria Landesliga |
X |
|
||||
Bwin
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
SpG Edelserpentin – SV Schattendorf Austria - Burgenlandliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
24m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – JK Tallinna Kalev Estland - Estonia Meistriliiga |
1 and Over 2.5 |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – Tallinna Kalev Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga |
X2 and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
GGBet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – JK Tallinna Kalev EE - Estonia. Premium League |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
1h |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Teruel – Unionistas De Salamanca Cf Spagna - Primera Federacion |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Teruel – Unionistas de Salamanca CF Spain - Spain Primera Division RFEF |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Bahigo
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
CD Teruel – Unionistas de Salamanca CF Football - Spain - Primera Federacion, Gr. 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
EL Daklyeh – Ceramica Cleopatra Egypt - Premier League |
X / ANB |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
El Daklyeh – Ceramica Cleopatra Egypt - Egypt Premier League |
2 |
|
||||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
El Daklyeh FC – Ceramica Cleopatra FC EG - Egypt Premier League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1m |
Fulltbet
Basketball |
04/05 17:00 |
KK Borac Cacak – KK FMP Serbian KLS - YYUZJR |
AH2(−8.5) OT - lay |
R$3.33 1.81 |
● | ||
Betfair SB (ES)
Basketball |
04/05 17:00 |
KK Borac Cacak – KK FMP Serbian KLS |
X(9:0) OT |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
04/05 17:00 |
Borac – FMP Beograd Serbia - Serbia Basketball League |
2(9:0) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 18Bet or valuebets with 18Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.