Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲Probability | ▲▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 14:00 |
CSM Bucurest – CSM Targu Jiu Romania - Romania National League Women |
2 | 1.56% | +4.69% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Celtic – Rangers FC Scotland - Scotland Premiership |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 1.60% | +3.85% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Borussia Dortmund AM – SSV Ulm 1846 Germany - Germany 3 Liga |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.00% | +1.87% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 13:30 |
FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands - Netherlands Eredivisie |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.45% | +0.54% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 18:00 |
Casa Pia AC – Moreirense Portugal - Portugal Primeira Liga |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.47% | +1.41% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 20:30 |
Vitoria Guimaraes – SC Braga Portugal - Portugal Primeira Liga |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.52% | +3.35% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Inter Turku – HJK Helsinki Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.67% | +9.61% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Austria Wien – Wolfsberger AC Austria - Austria Bundesliga |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.95% | +0.23% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
13/05 23:00 |
Gimnasia La Plata – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.22% | +9.47% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Austria Lustenau – Blau Weiss Linz Austria - Austria Bundesliga |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.49% | +1.20% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 16:00 |
Hartberg – Salzburg Austria - Austria Bundesliga |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.51% | +1.87% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 16:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt – Rapid Wien Austria - Austria Bundesliga |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 3.60% | +4.52% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 19:30 |
Club Atletico Tigre – Estudiantes La Plata Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 4.07% | +5.73% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 13:00 |
SD Amorebieta – Villarreal CF B Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 4.07% | +5.93% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
13/05 00:15 |
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 4.11% | +6.92% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
14/05 01:00 |
Union De Santa Fe – Banfield Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 4.89% | +2.67% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 21:00 |
Tauro FC – CA Independiente de la Chorrera Panama - Panama Liga De Futbol |
1(0:1) 1st period | 6.45% | +3.25% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
15/05 19:45 |
Aberdeen – Livingston Scotland - Scotland Premiership |
1(0:2) 2nd period | 7.01% | +1.60% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 17:00 |
SG BBM Bietigheim – Oldenburg Germany - Germany Bundesliga Women |
X(0:10) | 7.06% | +5.97% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 17:00 |
Kozarmisleny SE – Debreceni VSC Hungary - Hungary League Women |
X(9:0) | 7.39% | +3.42% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 17:00 |
Vaci Nkse – Dunaferr Hungary - Hungary League Women |
X(0:6) | 7.43% | +3.99% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 16:00 |
Estonia – Iceland International - World Championship Qualification |
X(13:0) | 7.46% | +4.42% | + 1 | ||
|
18Bet Handball |
12/05 15:00 |
HK Odense – Nykobing Denmark - Denmark HB Women |
X(0:6) | 7.46% | +0.71% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 15:00 |
AZS Koszalin – Zaglebie Lubin Poland - Poland Superleague Women |
X(7:0) | 7.49% | +4.83% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 15:00 |
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion – A.s Ramat Hasharon Israel - Israel Premier League |
X(1:0) | 7.56% | +5.87% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
12/05 16:15 |
Hungary – Lithuania International - World Championship Qualification |
X(0:11) | 7.65% | +3.27% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Aluminium Arak – Sanat Naft Abadan Iran - Iran Persian Gulf Pro League |
1(0:1) 1st period | 8.02% | +0.25% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
12/05 15:30 |
Czech Republic – Romania International - World Championship Qualification |
X(0:4) | 8.02% | +4.30% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Chernomorets Burgas – CSKA 1948 Sofia II Bulgaria - Bulgaria Second Professional League |
1(0:1) 1st period | 8.02% | +0.31% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 17:00 |
Storhamar – Nantes International - EHF European League Women |
X(2:0) | 8.04% | +4.46% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 12:30 |
Shijiazhuang Gongfu – Foshan FC China - China League One |
2 2nd period | 9.27% | +2.02% | |||
|
18Bet Handball |
11/05 14:00 |
CSM Bistrita – HC Dunarea International - EHF European League Women |
X(0:1) 1st period | 10.4% | +4.07% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Sao Raimundo RR – Trem-AP Brazil - Brazil Serie D |
1(0:1) 1st period | 11.0% | +4.85% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Hearts FC – Dundee FC Scotland - Scotland Premiership |
X(0:3) - corners | 11.1% | +0.25% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 21:00 |
Tombense FC – Sampaio Correa MA Brazil - Brazil Serie C |
1(0:1) 1st period | 11.6% | +1.75% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 12:00 |
RB Leipzig U19 – Werder Bremen U19 Germany - Germany Bundesliga U19 |
1(0:2) 2nd period | 12.2% | +0.23% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 15:00 |
RC Arbaa – JSM Tiaret Algeria - Algeria League Two |
2 | 12.2% | +6.48% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Hualien FC – Inter Taoyuan Taiwan - Taiwan Championship Women |
1(0:1) 1st period | 12.4% | +2.42% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor Turkey - Turkey Super League |
X(0:4) - corners | 12.5% | +0.33% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 15:30 |
Portimonense – Rio Ave Portugal - Portugal Primeira Liga |
X(0:1) - corners | 12.6% | +0.67% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
15/05 03:00 |
Nacional Potosi – Sportivo Trinidense International - Copa Sudamericana |
1(0:2) 2nd period | 14.0% | +1.18% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 21:30 |
Cerro Porteno – Olimpia Asuncion Paraguay - Paraguay Primera Division |
X - corners 1st period | 14.0% | +1.79% | |||
|
18Bet Hockey |
13/05 02:30 |
Edmonton Oilers – Vancouver Canucks United States - NHL |
1(0:3) | 14.1% | +2.25% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Aalesund – Valerenga Norway - Norway First Division |
X - corners 1st period | 14.4% | +0.54% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 14:00 |
IK Brage – Ostersunds FK Sweden - Sweden Superettan |
X - corners 1st period | 14.5% | +1.29% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 05:00 |
Bandits Iwaki – Renofa Yamaguchi Japan - Japan J-League Division 2 |
X - corners 1st period | 14.8% | +3.40% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 22:00 |
Perez Zeledon – Municipal Liberia Costa Rica - Costa Rica Primera Division |
X - corners 1st period | 14.9% | +0.29% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 12:00 |
FC Gazovik Orenburg – Lokomotiv Moscow Russia - Russia Premier League |
X - corners 1st period | 14.9% | +0.33% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
12/05 05:00 |
Roasso Kumamoto – Yokohama FC Japan - Japan J-League Division 2 |
X - corners 1st period | 15.0% | +1.07% | |||
|
18Bet Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Varbergs BoIS – Orgryte Sweden - Sweden Superettan |
X - corners 1st period | 15.0% | +1.14% |
See also: surebets with 18Bet or middles with 18Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.