▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.65%
1d |
1Win
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Navarrete, Emanuel – Berinchyk, Denys International - International Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Pin-up
Martial arts |
19/05 04:00 |
Emanuel Navarrete – Berinchyk Denys World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Navarrete Emanuel – Berinchyk Denys World - Boxing |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
10h |
Codere (ES)
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Kalinn Williams – Carlston Harris International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Williams, Khaos – Harris, Carlston International - UFC |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
19/05 01:30 |
Kalinn Williams – Carlston Harris UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 19.05.24 |
Total ≥2 - started rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 120 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
1Win
Martial arts |
19/05 00:40 |
Adrian Yanez – Vinicius Salvador UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 19.05.24 |
Total ≥3 - started rounds |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Martial arts |
19/05 00:20 |
Yanez, Adrian – Salvador, Vinicius Internacional - UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy (ADJ98280) |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
0.99%
7h |
Meridian (PE)
Martial arts |
18/05 23:30 |
Tyson Fury – Oleksandr Usyk World - International Boxing Matches |
1 |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
18/05 23:05 |
Fury, Tyson – Usyk, Oleksandr International - International Matchups |
X |
|
○ | |||
Matchbook
Martial arts |
18/05 22:30 |
Tyson Fury – Oleksandr Usyk Professional Boxing |
2 |
$2,183.80 |
● | |||
+ 323 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
19/05 01:00 |
Abus Magomedov – Warlley Alves UFC Fight Night: Barboza v Murphy |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Abusupiyan Magomedov – Warlley Alves UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 19.05.24 |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
18/05 21:45 |
Абусупиян Магомедов – Варлей Алвес Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
5h |
BetFair
Martial arts |
18/05 22:50 |
Melissa Gatto – Tamires Vidal UFC Matches |
2 / DNB |
£33.14 |
|||
1Win
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Tamires Vidal – Melissa Gatto UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 19.05.24 |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Тамирес Видал – Мелисса Гатто Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC. Женщины |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Bet-Bra
Martial arts |
18/05 22:00 |
Piera Rodriguez – Ariane Carnelossi UFC Matches |
2 / DNB |
$750.12 |
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Piera Rodriguez – Ariane Carnelossi UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 19.05.24 |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
19/05 00:00 |
Ариане Карнелосси – Пьера Родригес Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC. Женщины |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
2h |
1Win
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Heili Alateng – Kleydson Rodrigues UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 19.05.24 |
Total ≥3 - started rounds |
|
|||
Parasino
Martial arts |
18/05 21:20 |
Heili Alateng – Kleydson Rodrigues UFC - UFC (ADJ98280) |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
1d |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Vanessa Demopoulos – Emily Ducote UFC Vegas 92 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
18/05 23:00 |
Emily Ducote – Vanessa Demopoulos UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 19.05.24 |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
18/05 21:20 |
Демопулус В. – Дюкоти Э. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Барбоза vs. Мерфи |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
5h |
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
17/05 21:00 |
Patrick Mix – Magomed Magomedov International - Bellator |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Patrick Mix – Magomed Magomedov 1991 MMA - Bellator |
X |
|
● | |||
FonBet
Martial arts |
17/05 22:30 |
Patrick Mix – Magomed Magomedov Mix fights. MMA. Bellator |
2 |
|
||||
+ 112 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
16h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Costello Van Steenis – Gregory Babene Bellator Champions Series |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Gregory Babene – Costello van Steenis MMA - Bellator |
X |
|
||||
Pin-up
Martial arts |
17/05 19:05 |
Gregory Babene – Costello van Steenis World - Bellator MMA |
2 |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
17/05 16:00 |
Yves Landu – Jonas Bilharinho Event - Bellator |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
17/05 21:00 |
Yves Landu – Jonas Bilharinho MMA - Bellator |
X |
|
● | |||
BoyleSports
Martial arts |
17/05 19:00 |
Yves Landu – Jonas Bilharinho Fights - Bellator Champions Series: Paris |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 263 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
9h |
Smarkets
Martial arts |
17/05 17:20 |
Aspen Ladd – Katerina Shakalova Bellator Champions Series: Paris |
2 / DNB - lay |
£100.00 2.30 |
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Aspen Ladd – Ekaterina Shakalova MMA - Bellator |
X |
|
||||
TOTOgaming
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Aspen Ladd – Ekaterina Shakalova World - Bellator MMA |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
3h |
Bwin
Martial arts |
17/05 19:00 |
Asael Adjoudj (FRA) – Bruno Fontes (BRA) North America - Bellator Champion Series |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Asael Adjoudj – Bruno Fontes MMA - Bellator |
X |
|
||||
1xBet
Martial arts |
17/05 17:00 |
Asael Adjoudj – Bruno Fontes [53338] Combatsport. Bellator |
2 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
11h |
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
17/05 14:45 |
Mukhitdin Kholov – Charles Henrique ACA Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Win
Martial arts |
17/05 14:45 |
Mukhitdin Kholov – Charles Henrique MMA - ACA |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with 1Win or valuebets with 1Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.