▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
47m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/05 21:00 |
UTC Cajamarca – Sport Boys Peru - Liga 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/05 21:00 |
UTC de Cajamarca – Sport Boys Assoc. Peru - Peru Primera Division Apertura |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
20/05 21:00 |
UTC de Cajamarca – Sport Boys Association Peru - Primera Division |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
1Win
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC – Maccabi Netanya FC Israel - Premier League |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
Bet-Bra
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva – Maccabi Netanya Israel - Israeli Premier League |
2 |
$166.46 |
● | |||
Snai
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
HAP PETAH TIKVA – MACCABI NETANYA ISRAELE 1 |
2(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1384 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Union Espanola – Union La Calera Chile - Primera Division |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Union Espanola – Union La Calera Chile - Chile - Primera League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Union Espanola – Deportes Union La Calera Chile - Primera Division |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Anderlecht – Club Brugge Bélgica - First Division A |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht – Club Brugge Belgium - Jupiler Pro League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Anderlecht – Club Brugge Belgium - Pro League, Championship Round |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 364 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club – Baniyas UAE - Premier League |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai – Baniyas Club United Arab Emirates - UAE League |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
KTO
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – FC Baniyas United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
20/05 02:00 |
Alianza Lima – Deportivo Garcilaso Peru - Primera Division |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
CoolBet
Football |
20/05 02:00 |
Alianza Lima – Deportivo Garcilaso Peru - Primera División |
1 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
20/05 02:00 |
Alianza Lima – Deportivo Garcilaso Peru - Primera Division |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
1Win
Football |
19/05 19:30 |
CA Linqueno – Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
SportingWin
Football |
19/05 19:30 |
CA El Linqueno – Gimnasia y Esgrima CdU Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 2268 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20m |
YSB
Football |
19/05 18:30 |
Osijek – HNK Rijeka Croatia HNL |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 18:30 |
NK Osijek – HNK Rijeka Croatia - HNL |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
19/05 18:30 |
NK Osijek – HNK Rijeka Croatia - HNL |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
PokerStars
Basketball |
19/05 20:00 |
Washington Mystics – Seattle Storm WNBA |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
1Win
Basketball |
19/05 20:00 |
Washington Mystics – Seattle Storm USA - Women. WNBA |
X 1st half |
|
||||
MostBet
Basketball |
19/05 20:00 |
Washington Mystics (w) – Seattle Storm (w) USA - Wom. WNBA. Championship |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
1Win
Football |
19/05 20:30 |
Stjarnan – Breidablik Kopavogur Iceland - Women. Cup |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
19/05 20:30 |
Stjarnan (w) – Breidablik (w) Iceland - Wom. Cup. Round of 16 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
CloudBet
Football |
19/05 20:30 |
Stjarnan (w) – Breidablik Kopavogur (w) Iceland - Cup, Women |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 300 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
1xBet (IT)
Football |
20/05 16:00 |
Zvijezda 09 – Zeljeznicar Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
20/05 16:00 |
FK Zvijezda 09 – FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina - Woman. Premier League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
SynotTip (LV)
Football |
20/05 16:00 |
FK Zvijezda 09 – Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 275 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Parasino
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lorient – Clermont France - Ligue 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
FC Lorient – Clermont Foot 63 France - League 1 |
X |
|
||||
Sportium (CO)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lorient – Clermont Foot France - Ligue 1 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 817 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
37m |
VirginBet
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
1 |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (DK)
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France World Championship. 2024. Top Division. Czech Republic. Group Stage |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
2 |
|
||||
+ 108 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/05 13:15 |
FC Baden – Neuchatel Xamax Suíça - Challenge League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
20/05 13:15 |
Baden – Neuchatel Xamax Switzerland - Challenge League |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
20/05 13:15 |
FC Baden – Neuchatel Xamax Switzerland - Challenge League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
40m |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
20/05 19:00 |
Bourg-En-Bresse – Nanterre France - LNB Pro A |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
1Win
Basketball |
20/05 19:00 |
JL Bourg Basket – Nanterre 92 France - Pro A |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
20/05 19:00 |
JL Bourg – Nanterre 92 France. LNB Elite. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Valencia – Girona Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
PameStoixima
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Valencia – Girona FC Spain - La Liga |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Valencia CF – Girona FC Spain - LaLiga |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
El Zamalek – RSB Berkane CAF - Confederations Cup |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Circus (BE)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
El Zamalek – RSB Berkane Africa - CAF Confederation Cup |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Zamalek SC – Rs Berkane International Clubs - CAF Confederations Cup |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
BaltBet
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Великобритания – Норвегия Мир. Чeмпионат мира |
1 1st period |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Great Britain – Norway International - World Championship |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Neobet
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Great Britain – Norway International - IIHF World Championship |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 331 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Winbet (BG)
Hockey |
19/05 19:20 |
Slovakia – Latvia International - World Championship |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Hockey |
19/05 19:20 |
Словакия – Латвия Чемпионат мира 2024. Чехия. Основное время. |
X |
|
● | |||
1Win
Hockey |
19/05 19:20 |
Slovakia – Latvia International - World Championship |
2 |
|
||||
+ 431 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
22/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port – Chengdu Rongcheng China - Super League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
22/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port FC – Chengdu Rongcheng China - Super League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
22/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Sipg – Chengdu Rongcheng China - Chinese Super League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
FavBet
Football |
20/05 19:45 |
Bologna FC – Juventus Italy - Serie A |
Over 5 - cards |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
20/05 19:45 |
Bologna FC – Juventus Turin Italy - Serie A |
Total =5 - cards |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
20/05 19:45 |
Болонья – Ювентус Италия - Серия A |
Under 4.5 - cards |
|
○ | |||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
21/05 01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins – Milwaukee Admirals North America - AHL |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Hockey |
21/05 01:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals – Grand Rapids Griffins USA - AHL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
1Win
Hockey |
21/05 01:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals – Grand Rapids Griffins USA - AHL |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 87 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Monaco – FC Nantes France - Ligue 1 |
1 |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
AS Monaco – FC Nantes France - League 1 |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Monaco – Nantes Francia - Ligue 1 |
2 |
€236.51 |
● | |||
+ 440 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/05 15:10 |
Khor Fakkan – Sharjah SCC UAE Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
20/05 15:10 |
Khor Fakkan Club – Sharjah FC United Arab Emirates - UAE League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
20/05 15:10 |
Khor Fakkan Club – Sharjah Emirati Arabi - Arabian Gulf League |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
FC Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano Spain - LaLiga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
SportyBet
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano Spain - LaLiga |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 628 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 1Win or valuebets with 1Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.