▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
12m |
LeoVegas
Hockey |
19/05 15:20 |
USA – Kazakhstan World Championship |
AH2(+4) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Hockey |
19/05 15:20 |
USA – Kazakhstan International - World Championship |
1(0:3) |
|
○ | |||
Betfred
Hockey |
19/05 15:20 |
USA – Kazakhstan World - World Championship |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
||||
+ 678 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5m |
OrbitX
Football |
19/05 15:30 |
GAIS – Elfsborg Sweden - Swedish Allsvenskan |
AH1(−1.25) |
$5.37 |
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 15:30 |
Gais – IF Elfsborg Sverige - Sweden Allsvenskan |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
1Win
Football |
19/05 15:30 |
GAIS – IF Elfsborg Sweden - Allsvenskan |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
BetCity
Handball |
19/05 15:30 |
CSU Suceava – CSM Focsani 2007 Handball. Romania. Liga Nationala. Men. |
1 |
|
● | ||
1Win
Handball |
19/05 15:30 |
CSU Suceava – CSM Focsani 2007 Romania - Liga Nationala |
X |
|
||||
LeoVegas (ES)
Handball |
19/05 15:30 |
CSU Suceava – CSM Focsani 2007 Romania / Liga Nationala |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
12m |
VBet
Tennis |
19/05 15:30 |
Kamilla Rakhimova – Taylor Townsend Morocco - WTA Rabat - Clay |
AH2(−5) |
|
○ | ||
Parasino
Tennis |
19/05 15:30 |
Kamilla Rakhimova – Taylor Townsend WTA - Rabat 250 |
AH1(+5.5) |
|
● | |||
1Win
Tennis |
19/05 15:15 |
Rakhimova, Kamilla – Townsend, Taylor WTA - WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles |
AH1(+4.5) |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Toto
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Chelsea – AFC Bournemouth Engeland - England Premier League |
1 10 min |
|
○ | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Chelsea FC – AFC Bournemouth England - Premier League |
X 10 min |
|
● | |||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Chelsea FC – AFC Bournemouth England - Premier League |
2 10 min |
|
||||
+ 1151 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.32%
1h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Pardubice – MFK Karvina Czech Republic - Czech Republic. First League |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Pardubice – MFK Karvina Czech Republic - Czech 1. Liga |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FK Pardubice – MFK Karvina Czech Republic - First League |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
2h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Ismaily – Pyramids FC Egypt - Egypt - Premier |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Ismaily SC – Pyramids FC Egypten - Premier League |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Ismaily SC – Pyramids FC Egypt - Premier League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
2h |
Stoiximan
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Vysocina Jihlava – FK Viktoria Zizkov Czech Republic - 2. liga |
Over 0.75 1st period |
|
|||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Vysocina Jihlava – FK Viktoria Zizkov Czech Republic - FNL |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Vysocina Jihlava – Zizkov Repubblica Ceca - 2 Liga |
Over 0.5 1st period - lay |
€33.43 1.43 |
● | |||
0.99%
40m |
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Liverpool FC – Wolverhampton Wanderers England - Premier League |
AH2(+1.25) 2nd period |
|
|||
GGBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Liverpool FC – Wolverhampton Wanderers GB-ENG - England. Premier League. Season 2023/2024 |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Liverpool – Wolves England - Premier League |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 634 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
39m |
1Win
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuSEM Essen Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
1 |
|
|||
Betwgb
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – Essen Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2(0-5.5) |
|
● | |||
Livescorebet (UK)
Handball |
19/05 16:00 |
VFL Eintrach Hagen – TuSEM Essen Germany - Germany 2nd Bundesliga |
2(≥6) |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1m |
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno – SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Czech Republic - FNL |
AH2(+1.75) |
|
|||
PameStoixima
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Zbrojovka Brno – SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Czech Republic - Second Divison |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Stoiximan
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno – Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Czech Republic - 2. liga |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 410 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
45m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa Inglaterra - Premier League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa England - Premier League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa Anglicko - Premier League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 188 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
28m |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Arsenal FC – Everton FC England - Premier League |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Arsenal FC – Everton FC England - Premier League stq pr cu |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Arsenal FC – Everton England - Premier League |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 549 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Rapid Wien – TSV Hartberg Østrig - Austria Bundesliga |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Rapid – TSV Hartberg Austria - Bundesliga |
X - corners |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Rapid Vienna – TSV Hartberg Austria - Austria - Bundesliga |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
33m |
Bet9ja
Futsal |
19/05 16:00 |
Magnus Sorocaba SP – Santiago Wanderers International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Futsal |
19/05 16:00 |
Magnus – Santiago Wanderers International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
4h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
MFK Vyskov – SK Lisen Football / Czech Republic / FNL |
Goals: more in 1st half |
|
|||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
MFk Vyskov – SK Lisen Brno Czech Republic - FNL |
Goals: equal in both halves |
|
||||
BetWay
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Vyskov – SK Lisen Czech Republic - 2 Liga |
Goals: more in 2nd half |
|
● | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
6m |
Bingoal
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko – Dukla Praha République tchèque / FNL |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Mas Taborsko – Dukla Prague Czech Republic - FNL |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
BetOnline
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Dukla Prague – Taborsko Czech Rep. - Czech Republic 2. Liga |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
44m |
RETAbet (ES)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Frenstat Pod Radhostem – FK Bospor Bohumin República Checa 4. Liga |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R. – FK Bospor Bohumin Czech Republic - Division F |
X |
|
||||
BetVictor (WADE)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Frenstat – Bohumin Czech Republic - CZE Div 4 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Blekitni Stargard – OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin Poland - Third League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Blekitni Stargard – OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin Poland - III Liga (ADJ98280) |
X |
|
||||
Holiganbet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Blekitni Stargard – OKS Swit Skolwin Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 850 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
4h |
BetWay
Tennis |
19/05 16:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Nicolas Jarry ATP - Rome |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
|||
Zenit
Tennis |
19/05 16:05 |
Alexander Zverev – Nicolas Jarry ATP. Rome. Clay. Final |
X(0:4) |
|
● | |||
1Win
Tennis |
19/05 16:00 |
Zverev, Alexander – Jarry, Nicolas ATP - ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
2h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Strani – FC Prerov Czech Republic - 4. Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Strani – FK Viktorie Prerov Czech Republic - Czech Republic Fourth League |
X2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Strani – 1. FC Viktorie Prerov Czech Republic - Division E |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Sturm Graz – Austria Klagenfurt Austria - Bundesliga |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Sturm Graz – SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria - Bundesliga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sturm Graz – Austria Klagenfurt Autriche, Bundesliga - YYUZJR |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 131 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
42m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica Kroatien - 1.HNL |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica Croatia - HNL |
1:0 |
|
||||
Svenska Spel
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica Croatia - Croatia - 1.HNL |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1m |
Suprabets
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton Town – Fulham England - Premier League |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton Town – Fulham FC England - Premier League |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Betcity (NL)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton Town – Fulham England / Premier League |
AH1(+1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 250 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
7h |
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
NK TOSK Tesanj – NK Bratstvo Gracanica Bosnia & Herzegovina - Prva Liga |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Meridian (BE)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
NK TOSK Tesanj – NK Bratstvo Gracanica Bosnian - Bosnian First League |
1 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
NK Tosk Tesanj – NK Bratstvo Gracanica Bosnian 1st League |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 57 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 1Win or valuebets with 1Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.