▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkey Super Lig |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor Club – Galatasaray SK Turquia - Super Lig |
2 |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray A.Ş. Turkey / Süper Lig |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 787 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Alemanha - Bundesliga Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Playpix
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(−2.75) |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Düsseldorf Germany / Bundesliga Play-Off |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 293 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
ATG (SE)
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Botafogo-SP – Palmeiras-SP Brazil / Copa do Brasil |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Botafogo-SP – Palmeiras Brazil. Cup. 3rd Round. 2nd Leg |
Total =9 - corners |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Ботафого СП – Палмейрас Бразилия - Кубок |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 641 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24m |
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep B.B. Turkey / Süper Lig |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – GaziantepBB Turkey - Turkey Super Lig |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Betcris
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep FK EUROPE - TURKEY - SUPER LIG |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 739 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
26/05 21:00 |
Sport Boys Association – Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Peru - Liga 1 |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
26/05 21:00 |
Sport Boys – AD Tarma Peru Liga 1 |
Total =3 |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 21:00 |
Sport Boys – Asociación Deportiva Tarma Peru / Liga 1 |
Over 3 |
|
||||
+ 232 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
25/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Betis Spain - LaLiga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
ATG (SE)
Football |
25/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Real Betis Spain / La Liga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
25/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Betis Spain - Primera Division |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 222 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
MaxLine
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Оболонь-Бровар – Александрия Украина. Премьер-лига. |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
BetPix365
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
FC Obolon Kiev – FC Oleksandriya Ukraine - Premier League 23/24 |
X |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv – FC Oleksandriya Ukraine / Premier League |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 5241 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Italy - Serie A |
AH1(−2.75) - corners |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Italy / Serie A |
X(0:3) - corners |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Italy - Serie A |
AH2(+2.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 142 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hillerød – AC Horsens Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Circus (BE)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hillerod – AC Horsens Denmark - 1st Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hillerød – AC Horsens Denmark / 1st Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hobro IK – Sonderjyske Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hobro – SonderjyskE Denmark - 1st Division 2023/2024 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hobro – SønderjyskE Denmark / 1st Division |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – FBC Melgar Peru - Liga 1 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – FBC Melgar Arequipa Peru - Liga 1 Apertura 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Club Deportivo Garcilaso – FBC Melgar Peru / Liga 1 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 411 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
26/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – Nublense Chile - Primera Division |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
BetPawa (NG)
Football |
26/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – Nublense Chile - Primera Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – Ñublense Chile / Primera Chile |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TitanBet
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
HJK Helsinki – Ilves Scandinavia - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Over 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
HJK Helsinki – Tampereen Ilves Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga |
Total =9 - corners |
|
○ | |||
ATG (SE)
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
HJK – Ilves Finland / Veikkausliiga |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 182 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Fortuna (RO)
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
USA – Czech Rep. WCH matches - YYUZJR |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
USA – Czech-Republic World - Ice Hockey - IIHF World Championship (In Czech Republic) |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
USA – Czech Republic World Championship |
1 |
|
||||
+ 1102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
ATG (SE)
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
Fluminense-RJ – Alianza Lima Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
○ | ||
Suprabets
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
Fluminense – Alianza Lima South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
● | |||
888sport
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
Fluminense FC – Alianza Lima Americas - Copa Libertadores |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 849 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone – Udinese Italy - Serie A |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone – Udinese Italy / Serie A |
2(0:1) - corners |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone Calcio – Udinese Itália - Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
AdjaraBet
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Kryvbas Krivyi Rih – FC Minaj Ukraine. Ukrainian Premier League |
2 and Over 3.5 |
|
|||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Kryvbas Krivyi Rih – FC Minaj Ukrainian Premier League |
2 and Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
ATG (SE)
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
FC Kryvbas – FC Minaj Ukraine / Premier League |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2403 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Real Valladolid – CF Villarreal B Spain - LaLiga2 |
2 both halves - No |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Valladolid – Villarreal B Spain / La Liga 2 |
2 both halves |
|
||||
+ 196 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BookMaker
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin SC – CD Real Tomayapo INTERNATIONAL CLUBS - COPA SUDAMERICANA |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
ATG (SE)
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin SC – Real Tomayapo Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin – Real Tomayapo CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 81 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
ATG (SE)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Motala AIF FK – Lidköpings FK Sweden / Division 2 NG |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Meridian (PE)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Motala AIF FK – Lidkopings FK Swedish - Swedish Division 2 Norra Gotaland |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Motala – Lidkopings FK Sweden - Swedish Division 2 stq pr cu |
AH2(−0.5) |
R$10.22 |
● | |||
+ 185 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
1xBet
Football |
25/05 12:00 |
Onsala BK – Torslanda [63527] Sweden. Division 1 |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
25/05 12:00 |
Onsala BK – Torslanda Swedish Division 1 |
1 - lay |
€14.47 2.90 |
○ | |||
ATG (SE)
Football |
25/05 12:00 |
Onsala BK – Torslanda IK Sweden / Ettan Södra |
2 |
|
||||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
22Bet
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Orlando City – Columbus Crew [57243] USA. MLS (ADJ98280) |
Under 2.75 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
1Bet
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Orlando City – Columbus Crew United States - USA MLS |
Over 2 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Orlando City – Columbus Crew USA / MLS |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
45m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
24/05 00:15 |
Deportes Tolima – La Equidad Colômbia - Primera A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
24/05 00:15 |
CD Tolima – La Equidad Colombia - Primera A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
ATG (SE)
Football |
24/05 00:15 |
Deportes Tolima – La Equidad Seguros Colombia / Liga Dimayor |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 907 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
ATG (SE)
Football |
26/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Minnesota United FC USA / MLS |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
MelBet
Football |
26/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Minnesota United [10029] USA. MLS |
Total =4 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
26/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Minnesota Utd United States - USA - MLS |
Under 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
ATG (SE)
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
Radomiak Radom – Widzew Łódź Poland / Ekstraklasa |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Versus (ES)
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom – KS Widzew Lodz Poland - Ekstraklasa |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
STS
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
Radomiak – Widzew Polska - Ekstraklasa |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 344 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with ATG (SE) or valuebets with ATG (SE).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.