▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
12h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
24/04 19:00 |
Solihull Moors – Halifax Inglaterra - National League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Football |
24/04 19:00 |
Solihull Moors F.C. – Halifax Town England - National League, Playoffs |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
24/04 19:00 |
Solihull – Halifax Town England - National League |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Pinnacle
Volleyball |
23/04 09:00 |
Capital1 Solar Spikers – Nxled Chameleons Philippines - Premier Volleyball League Women |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
1xBet
Volleyball |
23/04 09:00 |
Capital1 Solar Spikers (Women) – Nxled Chameleons (Women) [64764] Philippines. PVL. Women |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
1xBet
Volleyball |
23/04 09:00 |
Capital1 Solar Spikers (Women) – Nxled Chameleons (Women) [64764] Philippines. PVL. Women (ADJ98280) |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
+ 145 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Accessbet (SHOP)
Tennis |
24/04 10:00 |
Xin Yu Wang – Viktoriya Tomova WTA - WTA Madrid |
0:2 |
|
● | ||
RETAbet (ES)
Tennis |
24/04 10:00 |
Xinyu Wang – V. Tomova WTA Tour - WTA Madrid |
1:2 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
24/04 10:00 |
Xinyu Wang (Games) – Viktoriya Tomova (Games) WTA Madrid - R1 |
11-2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 395 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Mozzart
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
Betis – Sevilla Spain - Primera Division |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
Real Betis – Sevilla Spain - La Liga |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
Real Bétis Balompié – Sevilla FC Espanha - LaLiga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 254 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
1Bet
Football |
24/04 23:00 |
Danubio – Atletico Paranaense International - Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betboro
Football |
24/04 23:00 |
Danubio FC – CA Paranaense South America - Copa Sudamericana |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
24/04 23:00 |
Danubio Montevideo – Athletico Paranaense CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 446 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Pinnacle
Football |
27/04 17:00 |
FC Kosice – Zlate Moravce Slovakia - Super Liga (ADJ98280) |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
27/04 17:00 |
FK Kosice – FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable Slovakiet - Slovakia Super Liga |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
25/04 17:45 |
Heerenveen – PSV Holanda - Eredivisie |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
25/04 17:45 |
Heerenveen – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Eredivisie |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
25/04 17:45 |
Heerenveen – PSV Eindhoven Pays-Bas, Eredivisie |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 85 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17h |
Pinnacle
Football |
26/04 19:00 |
Cambuur Leeuwaarden – Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Naijabet
Football |
26/04 19:00 |
SC Cambuur – FC Dordrecht NETHERLANDS - Eerste Divisie |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
26/04 19:00 |
Cambuur – Dordrecht Netherlands - Erste Divisie |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 246 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
25/04 01:00 |
RB Bragantino-SP – Sportivo Luqueño International - Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
25/04 01:00 |
Bragantino – Sportivo Luqueno CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Betmaster
Football |
25/04 01:00 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP – Sportivo Luqueno International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | |||
+ 1064 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
24/04 16:30 |
Al-Arabi Doha – Al Markhiya Qatar - Stars League |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
24/04 16:30 |
Al Arabi (QAT) – Al Markhiya Qatar - Stars League |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
24/04 16:30 |
Al Arabi SC Doha – Al Markhiya SC Qatar - Qatar Stars League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 163 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
23/04 14:00 |
Irina-Camelia Begu (Games) – Linda Fruhvirtova (Games) WTA Madrid - R1 |
AH2(+5) |
|
|||
RETAbet (ES)
Tennis |
23/04 13:00 |
I. Begu – L. Fruhvirtova WTA Tour - WTA Madrid |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
○ | |||
RETAbet (ES)
Tennis |
23/04 13:00 |
I. Begu – L. Fruhvirtova WTA Tour - WTA Madrid |
AH1(−5.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Pinnacle
Handball |
23/04 17:45 |
IK Savehof – SG Flensburg-Handewitt European League |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Betsul
Handball |
23/04 17:45 |
IK Savehof – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Internacional - Liga Europeia |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
23/04 17:45 |
IK Savehof – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Europe - EHF European League |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1h |
FavBet
Basketball |
25/04 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/8 finals. Best of 7 |
AH1(−4) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
25/04 00:05 |
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat NBA |
AH2(+4.5) 1st period |
|
||||
FanDuel
Basketball |
25/04 00:00 |
Miami Heat – Boston Celtics NBA |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 158 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
23h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
28/04 14:00 |
Lorient – Toulouse França - Ligue 1 |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Tipico
Football |
28/04 14:00 |
FC Lorient – FC Toulouse France - Ligue 1 |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
28/04 14:00 |
Lorient – Toulouse FC France - Ligue 1 |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Etopaz (AZ)
Tennis |
25/04 09:00 |
Botic Van De Zandschulp – Christopher Eubanks Spain - ATP Madrid |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Tennis |
24/04 09:00 |
Van de Zandschulp, B – Eubanks, C ATP Madrid |
2:1 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
24/04 10:00 |
Botic Van De Zandschulp (Games) – Christopher Eubanks (Games) ATP Madrid - R1 |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
23/04 18:30 |
Panathinaikos BC – Maccabi Tel-Aviv Europe - Euroleague |
AH1(−6) OT |
|
|||
Wazobet
Basketball |
23/04 18:30 |
Panathinaikos BC – Maccabi Tel-Aviv International - Euroleague |
X(0:6) OT |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
23/04 18:30 |
Panathinaikos – Maccabi Tel Aviv EuroBasket - Euroleague |
AH2(+5.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 116 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
30/04 01:30 |
Audax Italiano – Cobresal Primera Division |
Over 1 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
30/04 01:30 |
Audax Italiano – Cobresal Chile - Primera Division |
Under 1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Codere (ES)
Basketball |
24/04 00:30 |
MIN Timberwolves – PHX Suns Estados Unidos - NBA |
Under 215 OT |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
24/04 00:35 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns NBA |
Over 214.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (BTI)
Basketball |
24/04 00:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns United States - NBA |
Over 215.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1126 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1h |
FavBet
Handball |
23/04 19:45 |
Fuchse Berlin – Nantes Europe - EHF European League |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Handball |
23/04 19:45 |
Fuchse Berlin – Hbc Nantes International - EHF European League, Knockout stage |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Handball |
23/04 19:45 |
Fuchse Berlin – HBC Nantes European League |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
Leon
Football |
23/04 11:30 |
Capalaba Bulldogs – Logan Lightning Australia - NPL, Queensland |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
23/04 11:30 |
Capalaba Bulldogs – Logan Lightning Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
23/04 11:30 |
Capalaba FC – Logan Lightning FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
24/04 17:00 |
Bahcesehir Koleji – BV Chemnitz 99 FIBA - Europe Cup |
AH1(−2) OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
24/04 17:00 |
Bahcesehir Koleji – BV Chemnitz 99 FIBA Europe Cup |
AH2(+2) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10h |
Mozzart
Tennis |
23/04 10:05 |
Albot R. – Monteiro T. ATP Madrid Clay Qualification |
Over 21.5 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
23/04 10:00 |
Radu Albot (Games) – Thiago Monteiro (Games) ATP Madrid - Qualifiers |
Under 21.5 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
25m |
Germania (HR)
Handball |
23/04 18:00 |
Ystads IF – Onnereds Sweden Elit Serien Play off |
Over 60.5 |
|
|||
22Bet
Handball |
23/04 18:00 |
Ystads IF – Onnereds [38209] Sweden. Elitserien |
Total =60 |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Handball |
23/04 18:00 |
Ystads IF – Onnereds Hk Sweden - Handbollsligan |
Under 59.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
45m |
FavBet
Handball |
23/04 19:00 |
Kristiansand – Melhus Norway - Eliteserien |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Handball |
23/04 19:00 |
Kristiansand IF – Melhus IL Norway - Eliteserien |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Handball |
23/04 19:00 |
Kristiansand – Melhus IL Norway REMA 1000 Ligaen |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 333 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
24/04 20:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Itália - Coppa Italia |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
PMU (FR)
Football |
24/04 20:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy. Italian Cup |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
24/04 20:00 |
Atalanta BC – Fiorentina Italy - Cup |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event |