▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
4h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 19:30 |
FC Lugano – St. Gallen Super League |
Over 4 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
04/05 19:30 |
Lugano – St.Gallen Switzerland - Switzerland - Super League - Championship Round |
Under 4 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
16h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
05/05 11:00 |
FC Polissya – Zorya Luhansk Premier League |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
05/05 11:00 |
Polissya Zhytomyr – FC Zorya Lugansk Ukraine - Premier League |
Under 5.5 |
|
||||
0.00%
3h |
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
04/05 10:30 |
Viimsi JK – JK Tabasalu Estonia Esiliiga |
Total ≥3 2nd team |
|
|||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 10:30 |
Viimsi JK – JK Tabasalu Esiliiga |
Under 2.5 2nd team |
|
||||
0.00%
2d |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Real Betis – Almería La Liga |
X |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Real Betis – UD Almeria Spain - La Liga - YYUZJR |
12 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
2d |
Stake
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
West Bromwich Albion – Preston North End England - Championship |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
|||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
West Bromwich Albion – Preston North End Championship |
Under 3.5 2nd team |
|
||||
0.00%
2h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Marienlyst – Odder Denmark Series |
Over 0.5 |
|
|||
Stanleybet (IT)
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Bk Marienlyst – Odder Igf Danimarca - Danmarksserien |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
9h |
NairaBet
Football |
04/05 13:00 |
Etimesgut Bld. – Inegölspor Turkey - Turkey 2 Lig |
Both to score - No |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 13:00 |
Etimesgut BS – Inegölspor TFF 2. Lig |
Both to score |
|
||||
0.00%
3d |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
12/05 15:15 |
Atlético Madrid – Celta de Vigo La Liga |
X |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
12/05 15:15 |
Atletico Madrid – Celta de Vigo Spain - La Liga |
12 |
|
||||
0.00%
2h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
SPAL U19 – Venezia U19 Primavera 2 |
Over 0.5 |
|
|||
Meridian (BE)
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
Spal U19 – Venezia FC U19 Italian - Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 2 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
5h |
NetBet
Football |
04/05 12:00 |
IF Karlstad – Friska Viljor FC Sweden - 1st Division |
X2 1st period |
|
|||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 12:00 |
IF Karlstad – Friska Viljor Division 1 Norra - YYUZJR |
AH1(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
4m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
Monopoli U19 – Benevento U19 Primavera 2 |
Over 0.5 |
|
|||
BetPawa (NG)
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
SS Monopoli U19 – Benevento Calcio U19 Italy - Campionato Primavera 2 |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
1h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
Napoli U19 – Ascoli U19 Primavera 2 |
Over 0.5 |
|
|||
Msport (NG)
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
SSC Napoli – Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Italy - Campionato Primavera 2 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
0.04%
8h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Lohne – Holstein Kiel (R) Regionalliga North |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Luckia
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Lohne – Holstein Kiel II Alemania Amateur - Alemania Liga Reg. Norte |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
BW Lohne – Holstein Kiel II Germany 4 North |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.04%
9m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Slaven Belupo – Gorica 1. HNL |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
|||
Tippmixpro
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica – NK Gorica Croatia - HNL 2023/2024 |
X and Under 5.5 |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica Croatia - Croatian 1 HNL |
X - lay |
R$10.98 3.35 |
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
51m |
Leon
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Eyüpspor – Göztepe Turkey - 1st League |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Eyüpspor – Göztepe 1. Lig |
Total =5 |
|
||||
BetFair
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Eyupspor – Goztepe Turkish 1 Lig |
Under 5.5 - lay |
£12.55 1.05 |
● | |||
0.05%
6h |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Lahden Reipas – Japs/47 Finlandia - Kakkonen |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Lahden Reipas – JaPS II Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A 2024 |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Reipas – JäPS/47 Kakkonen Group A |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
0.05%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
05/05 01:15 |
Junior – Millonarios Colômbia - Primera A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
05/05 01:15 |
Junior FC – Millonarios Primera A, Apertura |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Football |
05/05 01:15 |
CD Junior FC – Millonarios Colombia - Primera A, Apertura |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
0.05%
16m |
Bet9ja
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Humenne – Spisska Nova Ves Slovakia - 2. Liga |
1X and Over 4.5 |
|
|||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Humenne – Spisska Nova Ves 2. Liga |
2 and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
Humenne – Spisska Nova Ves Slovakian 2 Liga |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
0.05%
13m |
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Linkopings FC – FC Rosengard W Sweden - Damallsvenskan |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Linköpings (W) – FC Rosengård (W) Damallsvenskan |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Линчёпинг (ж) – Русенгорд (ж) Футбол :: Чемпионат Швеции. Женщины |
1 |
|
○ | |||
0.06%
14h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
Koln – Union Berlin Germany - Germany. Bundesliga |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
FC Köln – Union Berlin 1. Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
888sport (IT)
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
1. FC Köln – 1. FC Union Berlin Germany / Bundesliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.06%
1m |
BoyleSports
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Slavia Prague – Banik Ostrava Czech - Gambrinus Liga |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Slavia Prague – Banik Ostrava 1. Liga |
12 |
|
||||
Bangbet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Slavia Prague – FC Banik Ostrava 1. Liga |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
0.07%
5m |
Bingoal
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
Montevideo Wanderers – CA Progreso Montevideo Uruguay / Campeonato Uruguayo |
Over 3.25 |
|
|||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Progreso Primera División |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
Montevideo Wanderers (Corners) – CA Progreso (Corners) Uruguay - Primera Division Corners |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
9h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
05/05 17:30 |
Zaragoza – Burgos Spain - Spain. Segunda Division |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
05/05 17:30 |
Real Zaragoza – Burgos LaLiga 2 |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Football |
05/05 17:30 |
Real Zaragoza – Burgos LaLiga 2 |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
0.08%
36m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
06/05 00:00 |
Emelec – Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Ecuador - Ecuador - Serie A |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
06/05 00:00 |
CS Emelec – Universidad Católica del Ecuador EC - Ecuador Serie A (Copa Pilsener) |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | |||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
06/05 00:00 |
Emelec – Universidad Católica del Ecuador LigaPro Primera A |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
4h |
Lvbet
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – Borussia Monchengladbach Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1) - corners |
|
|||
GoldBet
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Werder Brema – Borussia Mönchengladbach Germania - Bundesliga |
AH1(+1.5) - corners |
|
● | |||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – Borussia Mönchengladbach 1. Bundesliga |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Bodog (EU) or valuebets with Bodog (EU).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.