▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.3
/ 45.0%
-30.34% / 39.3% |
Bovada Tennis |
17/06 09:00 |
Jannik Sinner – Tallon Griekspoor Halle |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Bet-at-home Tennis |
17/06 09:00 |
Jannik Sinner – Tallon Griekspoor Germany - ATP Halle 2024 |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
3.84
/ 21.8%
-17.13% / 65.8% |
Bovada Tennis |
19/06 10:00 |
de Minaur A / Korda S – Ram R / Salisbury J Queens |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Ladbrokes Tennis |
17/06 10:00 |
A. De Minaur/S. Korda – R. Ram/J. Salisbury Tennis - Queen's Club cinch Championships |
21-2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2.21
/ 32.3%
-23.73% / 52.5% |
Bovada Tennis |
17/06 09:00 |
Marta Kostyuk – Daria Kasatkina Berlin |
Over 12 2nd participant | ||||
Stoiximan Tennis |
17/06 09:00 |
Marta Kostyuk – Daria Kasatkina WTA - Berlin (W) |
Under 13.5 2nd participant | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
17.76
/ 6.20%
-5.06% / 89.9% |
Olybet (ES) Tennis |
16/06 15:50 |
Rubin Statham – Norbert Gombos ATP - Challenger - Blois, Francia |
AH1(+3.5) 1st set | ||||
Bovada Tennis |
16/06 16:25 |
Rubin Statham – Norbert Gombos Blois |
AH2(−2.5) 1st set | |||||
0.78%
4.22
/ 20.1%
-16.07% / 67.9% |
SboBet Tennis |
16/06 17:30 |
Luciano Darderi – Sumit Nagal ATP Challenger - Perugia Open |
AH1(−3.5) | ||||
Bovada Tennis |
16/06 17:30 |
Luciano Darderi – Sumit Nagal Perugia |
AH2(+5) | |||||
0.74%
4.25
/ 19.9%
-16.00% / 68.0% |
Bovada Tennis |
17/06 10:00 |
Stefano Napolitano – Chak Lam Coleman Wong Ilkley |
Over 12.5 1st participant | ||||
Nike (SK) Tennis |
17/06 10:00 |
Napolitano, Stefano – Wong Chak Lam Coleman Challenger Ilkley |
Under 13.5 1st participant | |||||
0.74%
3.57
/ 22.8%
-17.95% / 64.1% |
GoldBet Tennis |
16/06 14:15 |
Kalieva, Elvina – Abbagnato, Anastasia WTA - Gaiba (125K) Qualificazioni |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Bovada Tennis |
16/06 14:15 |
Elvina Kalieva – Anastasia Abbagnato Gaiba |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
0.52%
1.03
/ 50.1%
-33.05% / 33.9% |
NitroBetting Tennis |
16/06 15:00 |
Anastasia Zakharova – Maria Camila Osorio Serrano WTA - Birmingham, Great Britain, Qualifying |
AH1(+2.5) 1st set | ||||
Bovada Tennis |
16/06 14:30 |
Anastasia Zakharova – Maria Camila Osorio Birmingham |
AH2(+3.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.52%
3.88
/ 21.1%
-17.01% / 66.0% |
GGBet Tennis |
16/06 15:40 |
Viktoriya Tomova – Ann Li ES - WTA Valencia. Singles |
11-2 | ||||
Bovada Tennis |
16/06 17:00 |
Viktoriya Tomova – Ann Li Valencia |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.34%
5.63
/ 15.5%
-13.10% / 73.8% |
CloudBet Tennis |
17/06 10:00 |
Katie Boulter – Anhelina Kalinina WTA - WTA Birmingham, Women Singles |
Over 11.5 2nd participant | ||||
Bovada Tennis |
17/06 10:00 |
Katie Boulter – Anhelina Kalinina Birmingham |
Under 12.5 2nd participant | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
4.55
/ 18.3%
-15.27% / 69.5% |
BetOnline Tennis |
16/06 20:05 |
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel – Boscardin Dias, Pedro Challenger - Challenger Lima |
11-2 | ||||
Bovada Tennis |
16/06 20:00 |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo – Pedro Boscardin Dias Lima |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.03%
9.88
/ 9.23%
-8.42% / 83.2% |
Bovada Tennis |
17/06 09:00 |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas – Maks Kasnikowski Poznan |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Olimp Tennis |
17/06 09:00 |
Ramos Vinolas A. – Kasnikowski M. ATP Challenger. Poznan. Poland. Clay |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
-0.50%
3.9
/ 19.8%
-16.96% / 66.1% |
Bovada Tennis |
16/06 14:35 |
Tereza Martincova – Moyuka Uchijima Birmingham |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
BetFair Tennis |
16/06 14:30 |
Martincova – Uchijima WTA Birmingham 2024 |
11-2 - lay | £870.88 1.87 |
||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with Bovada or valuebets with Bovada.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.