▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
11m |
Leon
Football |
20/04 12:15 |
Dorking Wanderers FC – Hartlepool United England - National League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 12:15 |
Dorking Wanderers – Hartlepool United England - England National League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
MrJack
Football |
20/04 12:15 |
Dorking Wanderers – Hartlepool United FC Inglaterra - National League |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 166 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15m |
Fulltbet
Football |
19/04 20:00 |
Oxford Utd – Stevenage United Kingdom - English League 1 |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
R$1,011.68 1.68 |
○ | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 20:00 |
Oxford United – Stevenage FC England - England League One |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
19/04 20:00 |
Oxford United FC – Stevenage FC Inglaterra - League One |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 22:30 |
Univ. Catolica – Colo-Colo Chile - Chile Primera Division |
1 |
|
○ | ||
3et
Football |
20/04 22:30 |
Universidad Catolica (Chile) – Colo Colo Chile - Chile Primera Division |
X |
|
○ | |||
NairaBet
Football |
20/04 22:30 |
Universidad Catolica – Colo Colo Chile - Chile Primera |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Tipsport (CZ)
Handball |
19/04 17:30 |
Nyköbing Ž – Esbjerg Ž Dánská liga, Házená - ženy TEAMS |
1X 1st period |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Handball |
19/04 17:30 |
W Nykoebing Falster – Wom. Esbjerg Denmark - Handball - Denmark, Kvindeligaen, Women, Championship Round, Group 1 |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
NordicBet
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
Alaves – Atlético Madrid Spain - Spain - La Liga |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
CD Alaves – Atletico Madrid Spain - Spain, La Liga |
X(0:1) - corners |
|
||||
10Bet (UK)
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
CD Alaves – Atletico Madrid Spain - La Liga |
2(0:1) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 451 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
1Win
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
NK Zrinski Jurjevac – NK BSK Bijelo Brdo Croatia - 2. HNL |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
NK Zrinski Jurjevac – Bijelo Brdo Croatia - Croatia, Prva NL |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
19/04 16:00 |
NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664 – Bijelo Brdo Croatia - 1st Football League (ADJ98280) |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 63 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Nike (SK)
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Favoritner AC – SG Ardagger/Viehdorf Austria Regionalliga East |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Favoritner AC – SCU Ardagger Austria - Austria Regionalliga East |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Favoritner AC – Ardagger SCU Austria - Regional League |
Over 3.25 |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 14:30 |
1 FC Heidenheim – RB Leipzig Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
20/04 14:30 |
Heidenheim – RB Leipzig Germany - Bundesliga |
Both to score - No and Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Meridian (PE) new
Football |
20/04 14:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim – RB Leipzig German - German Bundesliga |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 116 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
North Geelong Wa. – Eastern Lions SC Australia - Australia Victoria Npl 2 |
1 |
|
|||
Zenit
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
North Geelong Warriors – Eastern Lions SC Australia. Premier League 2 Victoria |
X |
|
||||
Bangbet
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
North Geelong Warriors FC – Eastern Lions SC Victoria Premier League 1 |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Parasino
Football |
20/04 09:15 |
Wynnum Wolves FC – Moreton City Excelsior Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 09:15 |
Wolves FC – Moreton City Excelsior FC Australia - Australia Npl Queensland |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
20/04 09:15 |
Wynnum Wolves FC – Moreton City Excelsior Australia - NPL Queensland |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Marjosports
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Carrick Rangers FC – Loughgall FC Irlanda do Norte - Premiership |
1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Carrick Rangers. – Loughgall Northern Ireland - N. Ireland Premiership Relegation Round |
X |
|
||||
Holland Casino
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Carrick Rangers – Loughgall FC United Kingdom - NIR - IFA Premiership |
2 |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
AaB Aalborg – Kolding IF Denmark - Denmark - 1st Div |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
Aalborg – Kolding IF Denmark - Denmark 1st Division Promotion Gr. |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
Aalborg BK – Kolding IF Dinamarca - 1ª Divisão |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Stoiximan
Football |
19/04 20:00 |
OGC Nice – FC Lorient France - Ligue 1 |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 20:00 |
OGC Nice – FC Lorient France - France Ligue 1 |
Over 2 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
19/04 20:00 |
Nice – Lorient France - French Ligue 1 |
Over 3.5 |
$77.99 |
○ | |||
+ 293 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Codere (ES)
Football |
20/04 01:00 |
Aucas – Emelec Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador |
1(0:1) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 01:00 |
Aucas – Club Sport Emelec Ecuador - Ecuador LigaPro Primera A Primera Etapa |
X(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
Bet365
Football |
20/04 01:00 |
SD Aucas – Emelec Ecuador LigaPro Serie A |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 129 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Nottingham Forest U21 – Aston Villa U21 Premier League 2 U21 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Nottingham Forest FC PL2 – Aston V. Pl2 England - England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
MerryBet
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Nottingham Forest Reserve – Aston Villa Reserve England - Premier League 2 |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
OFI Crete – Volos NPS Greece - Greece Super League 1 Relegation Round |
2 |
|
|||
BaltBet
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
ОФИ – НФК Волос Греция. Чемпионат |
1(0-1) |
|
● | |||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
20/04 16:30 |
OFI Crete FC – PAE Volos Greece - Super League 1 |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 71 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Leon
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic Scotland - 1st League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic Scotland - Scotland League One |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Edinburgh City Fc – Annan Athletic Fc Scozia - League One |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 97 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Paddy Power
Hockey |
20/04 00:00 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms – Bridgeport Islanders AHL Matches |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Hockey |
20/04 00:00 |
Bridgeport – Lehigh Valley Ph. USA - Ice Hockey - USA, AHL |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
SportsBet (IO)
Hockey |
20/04 00:00 |
Bridgeport Sound Tigers – Lehigh Valley Phantoms USA - AHL |
Over 5.5 OT+SO |
|
||||
+ 92 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Mozzart
Football |
19/04 14:00 |
China M23 – S.Korea M23 Afc Championship M23 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 14:00 |
U23 China – U23 Republic of Korea International - International Youth U23 AFC Asian Cup Gr. B |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
19/04 14:00 |
China – República da Coreia Juniores Internacionais - Taça Asiática AFC Sub-23 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 86 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
MostBet
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
Tenerife – Leganes Spain - Segunda Division |
Any team to win to nil |
|
● | ||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
Tenerife – Leganes Espanha - Segunda Liga |
Both to score |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
Tenerife CD – CD Leganes Spain - Spain, La Liga 2 |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/04 18:30 |
Sturm – Rapid Austria Bundesliga - Play Off |
1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 18:30 |
SK Sturm Graz – Rapid Vienna Austria - Austria Bundesliga Championship Round |
X |
|
||||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
19/04 18:30 |
Sturm Graz – Rapid Vienna Austria - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 217 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/04 19:45 |
Inverness CT – Raith Escócia - Championship stq pr cu |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/04 19:45 |
Inverness Caledo. – Raith Rovers FC Scotland - Scotland Championship |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
BetKing
Football |
19/04 19:45 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC – Raith Rovers FC Scotland - Championship |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
58m |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
21/04 11:30 |
US Sassuolo – US Lecce Italy - Serie A |
Under 0.75 2nd period |
|
|||
CoolBet
Football |
21/04 11:30 |
Sassuolo – Lecce Italy - Serie A |
Over 0.5 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
21/04 11:30 |
US Sassuolo – Lecce Italy - Italy Serie A |
Total ≥2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
20/04 17:00 |
FC Lyn Oslo – Vålerenga IF NO - Norway Division 1 OBOS-ligaen |
Over 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Football |
20/04 17:00 |
FK Lyn – Vålerenga IF Noruega - 1. divisjon |
Total =3 |
|
○ | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
20/04 17:00 |
Lyn FK – Vaalerenga IF Norway - Norway 1st Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 147 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Zenit
Hockey |
22/04 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Nashville Predators USA. NHL. Play-off. 1/8 finals |
Under 5.75 |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Hockey |
22/04 03:00 |
Nashville Predators – Vancouver Canucks NHL Games |
Over 5.5 OT+SO |
|
○ | |||
Cashpoint
Hockey |
22/04 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Nashville Predators USA - Ice Hockey - USA, NHL, Playoffs |
Over 6.5 |
|
||||
+ 86 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Cashpoint or valuebets with Cashpoint.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.