▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5.33
/ 17.0%
-13.65% / 72.7% |
Firebet (PT) Tennis |
21/05 09:00 |
Michael Geerts – Daniel Masur Challenger Augsburg |
11-2 | ||||
CloudBet Tennis |
20/05 09:00 |
Michael Geerts – Daniel Masur Challenger - ATP Challenger Augsburg, Men Singles |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.29
/ 45.0%
-30.36% / 39.3% |
CloudBet Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
12 | ||||
LsBet Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France World - World Championship |
Even | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14.64
/ 7.45%
-6.01% / 88.0% |
CloudBet Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
Talos Ruvo Di Puglia – Herons Basket Italy - Serie B |
AH1(−5) OT | ||||
Betfarm Basketball |
19/05 18:00 |
Talos Basket Ruvo – Herons Basket Montecatini Italy - Serie B |
AH2(+6.5) OT | |||||
+ 28 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3.05
/ 25.9%
-19.79% / 60.4% |
188Bet Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Dinamo-Minsk – Shakhtyor-Soligorsk Belarus - Belarus Premier League |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
CloudBet Football |
19/05 18:00 |
FC Dinamo Minsk – FC Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus - Vysshaya Liga |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11.25
/ 9.24%
-7.55% / 84.9% |
Parasino Basketball |
20/05 23:00 |
Minas TC – Sesi-Franca Brazil - NBB (ADJ98280) |
Over 37.5 2nd period | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
20/05 23:00 |
Minas Tenis Clube MG – Sesi/Franca BC SP Brazil - NBB |
Under 39.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15.64
/ 7.06%
-5.67% / 88.7% |
18Bet Basketball |
20/05 02:00 |
Quimsa – Gimnasia Indalo Argentina - Argentina National Basketball League |
Over 38.5 2nd period | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
20/05 02:00 |
Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero – Gimnasia de Comodoro Argentina - LNB |
Under 40.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.91
/ 35.7%
-25.56% / 48.9% |
CloudBet Football |
19/05 18:00 |
RCD Mallorca – UD Almeria Spain - La Liga |
Over 4 - cards | ||||
Stoiximan Football |
19/05 18:00 |
RCD Mallorca – UD Almeria Spain - LaLiga |
Under 6.5 - cards | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0.5
/ 68.5%
-40.05% / 19.9% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
23/05 19:30 |
Bochum – Fortuna Düsseldorf Tyskland - 1.Bundesliga |
Over 1.5 | ||||
CloudBet Football |
23/05 19:30 |
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 3 2nd period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10.67
/ 9.64%
-7.89% / 84.2% |
CloudBet Basketball |
19/05 19:00 |
Abc Laguna Bucuresti – CSM Targu Jiu Romania - Liga Nationala |
AH1(+2) 1st half | ||||
TempoBet Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
Abc Laguna Bucuresti – ACS Targu Jiu Romania - Liga Nationala |
2 1st half | |||||
0.99%
2.22
/ 32.4%
-23.72% / 52.6% |
Firebet (PT) Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Valencia – Girona Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH1(+3) | ||||
CloudBet Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Valencia – Girona FC Spain - La Liga |
AH2(−0.75) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.03
/ 34.3%
-24.83% / 50.3% |
EfBet (ES) Football |
19/05 20:30 |
Stjarnan Women – Breidablik Kopavogur Women Iceland - League Cup A, Women |
AH1(+2) | ||||
CloudBet Football |
19/05 20:30 |
Stjarnan (w) – Breidablik Kopavogur (w) Iceland - Cup, Women |
2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
8.82
/ 11.3%
-9.24% / 81.5% |
Olybet (ES) Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
Latina – Luiss Roma Italia - Serie A2 |
Over 76.5 1st half | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
ASD Latina Basket – Luiss Roma Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 79.5 1st half | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9.9
/ 10.2%
-8.40% / 83.2% |
Betfair SB Basketball |
19/05 18:15 |
San Pablo Burgos – CB Ciudad de Valladolid Spanish LEB Oro |
Over 77.5 1st half | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
19/05 18:00 |
CB San Pablo Burgos – Cbc Valladolid Spain - LEB Oro |
Under 80.5 1st half | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
17.34
/ 6.48%
-5.17% / 89.7% |
NoviBet (BR) Basketball |
20/05 18:15 |
Aris Thessalonikis – Promitheas Greece - Basket League |
Over 71.5 2nd half + OT | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
20/05 18:15 |
BC Aris Thessaloniki – Promitheas Patras BC Greece - A1 |
Under 73.5 2nd half + OT | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14.5
/ 7.49%
-6.06% / 87.9% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Basketball |
19/05 19:30 |
BC Oostende – Belgacom Liège Basket XX - BNXT League |
AH1(−14.5) OT | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
19/05 19:30 |
BC Oostende – Liege Basket Belgium - BNXT League |
AH2(+16.5) OT | |||||
+ 81 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
66.96
/ 2.46%
-1.45% / 97.1% |
Marjosports Basketball |
20/05 00:00 |
Centauros de Portuguesa – Marinos de Anzoategui Venezuela - Superliga |
Over 151.5 OT | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
20/05 00:00 |
Centauros de Portuguesa – Marinos de Anzoategui Venezuela - SuperLiga |
Under 152.5 OT | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
35.04
/ 3.78%
-2.70% / 94.6% |
CloudBet Basketball |
19/05 18:00 |
Saint Quentin – ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne France - Pro A |
Over 74.5 1st half | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Basketball |
19/05 18:00 |
Saint-Quentin – Lyon Villeurbanne France - Pro A |
Under 75.5 1st half | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3.48
/ 23.5%
-18.25% / 63.5% |
MostBet Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Akhmat – Zenit SPb Russia - Premier League |
1X | ||||
CloudBet Football |
19/05 17:00 |
RFK Akhmat Grozny – FK Zenit Saint Petersburg Russia - Premier League |
X2 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.13
/ 33.2%
-24.21% / 51.6% |
MyStake Football |
19/05 22:30 |
Club Bolivar – CD Real Tomayapo Bolivia - Division Profesional, Clausura |
1 - corners | ||||
CloudBet Football |
19/05 22:30 |
Club Bolivar – CD Real Tomayapo Bolivia - Division Profesional |
AH2(+4.5) - corners | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
47.27
/ 3.05%
-2.03% / 96.0% |
KTO Basketball |
19/05 23:00 |
Panteras De Miranda – Diablos de Miranda Venezuela - Superliga |
AH1(−6.5) OT | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
19/05 18:00 |
Panteras De Miranda – Diablos de Miranda Venezuela - SuperLiga |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.14
/ 33.1%
-24.15% / 51.7% |
CloudBet Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Atletico Madrid – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
Over 3.5 - cards | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Atletico Madrid – Osasuna Spain - LaLiga |
Under 5.5 - yellow cards | |||||
+ 94 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
8.6
/ 11.5%
-9.43% / 81.1% |
Bet3000 Football |
19/05 20:00 |
FC Metz – Paris SG France - Ligue 1 |
1 | ||||
CloudBet Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Metz – Paris Saint Germain France - Ligue 1 |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.35
/ 43.9%
-29.83% / 40.3% |
CloudBet Football |
20/05 16:00 |
Kristiansund BK – SK Brann Norway - Eliteserien |
1(4:0) | ||||
CoolBet Football |
20/05 16:00 |
Kristiansund BK – Brann Norway - Eliteserien |
AH2(−1) | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.12
/ 48.6%
-32.05% / 35.9% |
Firebet (PT) Football |
20/05 13:15 |
Wil 1900 – FC Thun Suíça - Challenge League |
AH1(+3) | ||||
CloudBet Football |
20/05 13:15 |
FC Wil 1900 – FC Thun Switzerland - Challenge League |
AH2(−0.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
4.22
/ 20.3%
-16.08% / 67.8% |
MelBet Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
San Giobbe Chiusi – Fortitudo Agrigento [94202] Italy. Serie A2 |
Over 33.5 1st half 1st team | ||||
CloudBet Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
San Giobbe Chiusi – Fortitudo Agrigento Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 37.5 1st half 1st team | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with CloudBet or valuebets with CloudBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.