▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
4h |
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Thespa Gunma – Iwaki FC Japan - J2 League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
CloudBet
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Thespakusatsu – Iwaki FC Japan - J.League 2 |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Iwaki FC Japão - J.League 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.01%
3h |
CloudBet
Football |
20/05 18:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin – LKS Lodz Poland - Ekstraklasa |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
|||
BaltBet
Football |
20/05 18:00 |
Заглембе Любин – ЛКС Лодзь Польша. Чемпионат |
12 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
20/05 18:00 |
Kghm Zaglebie Lubin – LKS Lodz Polen - Ekstraklasa |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
3h |
CloudBet
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
FK Haugesund – Kristiansund BK Norway - Eliteserien |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
FK Haugesund – Kristiansund Norge - Norway Premier League |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Mozzart
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
Haugesund – Kristijansund Norway 1 |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
2h |
188Bet
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
Estrela-Da-Amadora – Gil-Vicente Portugal - Portugal Primeira Liga |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
Estrela Amadora – Gil Vicente FC Portugal - Liga Portugal |
1st to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
Estrela Amadora – Gil Vicente Portugal - Primeira Liga |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
0.03%
12h |
BetFair
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton – Fulham English Premier League |
Over 7 - lay |
£13.89 31.96 |
|||
CloudBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton Town – Fulham England - Premier League |
Total ≥7 |
|
||||
PointsBet (AU)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Luton – Fulham England - English Premier League |
Over 7.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
13h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Volendam FC – Go Ahead Eagles Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 1.25 1st team |
|
○ | ||
CloudBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
FC Volendam – Go Ahead Eagles Netherlands - Eredivisie |
2nd to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Volendam – Go Ahead Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
0.04%
3h |
Pin-up
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
Ганза Росток – Падерборн 07 Германия - Германия. 2-я Бундеслига |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
FC Hansa Rostock – SC Paderborn Tyskland - 2.Bundesliga |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
CloudBet
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
Hansa Rostock – SC Paderborn 07 Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
1X |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
5h |
Leon
Football |
15/05 19:00 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima – Club Atlético Mitre Argentina - Cup |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
15/05 19:00 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Mitre Santiago Del Estero Argentina - Copa Argentina |
Total =5 |
|
||||
Naijabet
Football |
15/05 19:00 |
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza – Mitre Santiago Del Estero ARGENTINA - Copa Argentina |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
15h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Unión Española – Union La Calera Chile - Chile - Primera League |
Over 3 |
|
|||
CloudBet
Football |
20/05 23:00 |
Union Espanola – Deportes Union La Calera Chile - Primera Division |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
10h |
Betano
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
SL Benfica II – FC Porto II Portugal - Liga 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
CloudBet
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
SL Benfica B – FC Porto B Portugal - Liga Portugal 2 |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Benfica 2 – Porto 2 Portugal - Liga de Honra |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.08%
3h |
CloudBet
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Rodez Aveyron Football – AC Ajaccio France - Ligue 2 |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Rodez Aveyron – AC Ajaccio Frankrig - Ligue 2 |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Marjosports
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Rodez Aveyron Football – AC Ajaccio França - Ligue 2 |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
11h |
Cashpoint
Football |
15/05 17:30 |
Busaiteen – Al Riffa Bahrain - Bahrain Premier League |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
CloudBet
Football |
15/05 17:30 |
Busaiteen – Al-Riffa SC Bahrain - Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
15/05 17:30 |
Busaiteen – Al Riffa Bahrain Premier League |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.11%
3h |
Redbet
Football |
16/05 12:35 |
Shandong Taishan – Shenzhen Peng City FC China / Super League |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
16/05 12:35 |
Shandong Taishan – Sichuan Longfor China - Chinese Super League |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
CloudBet
Football |
16/05 12:35 |
Shandong Taishan – Sichuan Jiuniu China - Chinese Super League |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
0.11%
19m |
BetBoom
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Спарта Р – СК Хееренвен Нидерланды - Нидерланды. Эредивизи |
Under 1.25 1st team |
|
|||
CloudBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam – SC Heerenveen Netherlands - Eredivisie |
2nd to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam – SC Heerenveen NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
0.11%
1h |
CloudBet
Football |
15/05 16:30 |
Greuther Furth II – FV Illertissen Germany - Regionalliga Bavaria |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
|||
BaltBet
Football |
15/05 16:30 |
Гройтер Фюрт II – Иллертиссен Германия. Региональная лига. Бавария |
X 2nd period |
|
● | |||
TempoBet
Football |
15/05 16:30 |
Greuther Furth II – FV Illertissen Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
0.12%
2h |
Zenit
Football |
18/05 12:00 |
Dynamo Moscow – Krylia Sovetov Russia. Premier League |
Under 2 2nd team |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
18/05 12:00 |
FK Dinamo Moscow – PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara Russia - Premier League |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
18/05 12:00 |
FK Dinamo Moscow – PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara Russia Premier League |
Total ≥3 2nd team |
|
● | |||
0.12%
1h |
Betshop
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
Bodo/Glimt – Tromsoe IL NORWAY - Norway Eliteserien |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
|||
CloudBet
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt – Tromsoe IL Norway - Eliteserien |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
Bodo Glimt – Tromso Norwegian Eliteserien |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
4h |
MostBet
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
Greuther Furth – Schalke 04 Germany - Bundesliga-2 |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
CloudBet
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
Greuther Furth – Schalke 04 Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
Greuther Furth – Schalke Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
16/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Vancouver Whitecaps FC USA - MLS |
Under 3 1st period |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
16/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Vancouver Whitecaps FC USA - Major League Soccer |
Total =3 1st period |
|
||||
Naijabet
Football |
16/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Vancouver Whitecaps FC USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
17h |
Suprabets
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Aalborg BK – FC Fredericia 1991 Denmark - 1st Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Aalborg BK – FC Fredericia Denmark - 1. Division |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
17/05 18:00 |
Aalborg BK – FC Fredericia Dinamarca - 1ª Divisão |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
57m |
Sportium (ES)
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Elana Torun – GKS Cartusia Kartuzy Football Poland - Polish 3 Liga |
1 1st goal |
|
○ | ||
CloudBet
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Elana Torun – Cartusia Kartuzy Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
0:0 |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Elana Torun – Cartusia Kartuzy Poland - Poland Third Division |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
8h |
BetFair
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Reims – Rennes French Ligue 1 |
Under 7 |
£226.89 |
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Stade Reims – Rennes France - Ligue 1 |
Total ≥7 |
|
||||
PointsBet (AU)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Reims – Stade Rennais France - French Ligue 1 |
Over 7.5 |
|
● | |||
0.14%
5h |
FavBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
SC Dnipro-1 – Shakhtar Donetsk Ukraine - Premier League |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
SC Dnipro-1 – FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukraine - Premier League |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
FC Dnipro-1 – Shakhtar Donetsk Ukraine - VBET Premier League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
1h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
Odds BK – Molde Norge - Norway Premier League |
2 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
Odds BK – Molde FK Norway - Eliteserien |
0:1 |
|
||||
AsianOdds
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
Odd BK – Molde NORWAY ELITESERIEN |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
3h |
CloudBet
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Gornik Zabrze – Puszcza Niepolomice Poland - Ekstraklasa |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
|||
BaltBet
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Гурник Забрже – Пуща Неполомице Польша. Чемпионат |
12 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
KS Gornik Zabrze – Puszcza Niepolomice Polen - Ekstraklasa |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with CloudBet or valuebets with CloudBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.