▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.45%
12h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
01/06 19:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang Bouts |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
01/06 21:00 |
Wilder Deontay – Zhang Zhilei Box |
X |
|
||||
OrbitX
Martial arts |
01/06 21:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang Boxing Matches |
2 |
$35.94 |
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
2d |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
01/06 20:00 |
Willy Hutchinson – Craig Richards BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Hutchinson Willy – Richards Craig Box |
X |
|
||||
N1bet
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Willy Hutchinson – Craig Richards World - Professional Boxing |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.35%
0m |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
18/05 21:00 |
Barboza E. – Murphy L. UFC Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pin-up
Martial arts |
19/05 02:00 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Martial arts |
19/05 03:00 |
Edson Barboza – Lerone Murphy Mixed martial arts. UFC. |
1 |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
7d |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
18/05 19:00 |
Anthony Cacace – Joe Cordina Bouts |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
18/05 19:00 |
Cordina Joe – Cacace Anthony Box |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Martial arts |
18/05 20:00 |
Joe Cordina – Anthony Cacace Boxing. Fights. |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
5h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Martial arts |
12/05 04:30 |
Vasyl Lomachenko – George Kambosos Jr Boxing Fight |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 03:00 |
Kambosos Jnr George – Lomachenko Vasiliy Box |
X |
|
||||
OlyBet
Martial arts |
12/05 04:00 |
Vasyl Lomachenko – George Kambosos Jnr World - Professional Boxing stq pr cu |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
8h |
NitroBetting
Martial arts |
12/05 03:00 |
Eduardo Hernandez – Daniel Lugo Boxing Matches - To Win Fight |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 23:00 |
Hernandez Eduardo – Lugo Daniel Box |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
12/05 03:00 |
Eduardo Alejandro Hernandez – Daniel Lugo World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
8h |
CoolBet
Martial arts |
12/05 02:00 |
Moloney, A – Guevara, P International - Professional Boxing |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 02:00 |
Moloney Andrew – Guevara Pedro Box |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
12/05 02:40 |
Молони Э. – Гуевара П. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
12/05 01:40 |
Derrick Lewis – Rodrigo Nascimento Ferreira UFC - Matchups |
11-2 1st round |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Martial arts |
12/05 02:10 |
Nascimento – Lewis UFC |
1 1st round - No |
|
○ | |||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 01:15 |
Lewis D. – Nascimento R. UFC Fight Night |
2 1st round |
|
||||
+ 276 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
8h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
12/05 03:00 |
Erika Cruz Hernandez – Nazarena Romero Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:00 |
Cruz Hernandez Erika – Romero Nazarena Box |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
12/05 02:40 |
Крус Э. – Ромеро Н. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 262 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3d |
BetClic
Martial arts |
12/05 01:20 |
J. Buckley – Nursulton Ruziboev International - UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 01:00 |
Buckley J. – Ruziboev N. UFC Fight Night |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
||||
EDSBet
Martial arts |
12/05 01:20 |
Buckley, Joaquin – Ruziboev, Nursulton UFC - UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
7h |
Admiral (AT)
Martial arts |
12/05 01:00 |
Menifield, Alonzo – Ulberg, Carlos UFC Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
12/05 01:10 |
Менифилд Алонзо – Ульберг Карлос UFC |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
○ | |||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:45 |
Menifield A. – Ulberg C. UFC Fight Night |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 221 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
4h |
Vbet (NL)
Martial arts |
12/05 01:00 |
Randy Leon Loaiza – Urias Misael Cabrera World - Professional Boxing |
1 |
|
|||
LsBet
Martial arts |
12/05 01:40 |
Leon, R – Urias, M World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
○ | |||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 23:00 |
Loaiza Randy Leon – Cabrera Urias Misael Box |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 45 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:00 |
Ferreira, Diego – Rębecki, Mateusz International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:30 |
Ferreira D. – Rebecki M. UFC Fight Night |
Under 2.5 - started rounds |
|
||||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:40 |
D. Ferreira – M. Rebecki International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
5m |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
12/05 00:40 |
Alex Caceres – Sean Woodson UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:15 |
Caceres A. – Woodson S. UFC Fight Night |
Under 2.5 - started rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:45 |
Alex Caceres – Sean Woodson International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
6h |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:00 |
Cortes-Acosta W. – Despaigne R. UFC Fight Night |
Over 2.5 - started rounds |
|
|||
TonyBet
Martial arts |
12/05 00:00 |
Cortes-Acosta, Waldo – Despaigne, Robelis UFC - UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
12h |
Lvbet
Martial arts |
11/05 23:00 |
Hemi Ahio – Lucas Browne World - Professional Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
12/05 00:00 |
Ahio Hemi – Browne Lucas Box |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
11/05 23:00 |
Hemi Ahio – Lucas Browne Boxing Matches |
1 |
R$70.85 |
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
9h |
Esporte365
Martial arts |
11/05 23:00 |
Hooper, Chase – Borshchev, Viacheslav WORLD - UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | ||
FonBet
Martial arts |
11/05 23:40 |
Chase Hooper – Viacheslav Borshchev Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 56 |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
○ | |||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 22:30 |
Hooper Ch. – Borshchev V. UFC Fight Night - YYUZJR |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
3h |
Esporte365
Martial arts |
11/05 22:40 |
McKinney, Terrance – Ribovics, Esteban WORLD - UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | ||
BetCity
Martial arts |
11/05 21:59 |
Terrance McKinney – Esteban Ribovics Mixed martial arts. UFC. |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 22:15 |
McKinney T. – Ribovics E. UFC Fight Night |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
21h |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 21:45 |
Goff B. – Waters T. UFC Fight Night |
Over 2.5 - started rounds |
|
|||
Codere (ES)
Martial arts |
11/05 22:00 |
Billy Goff – Trey Waters International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
21h |
Betsson
Martial arts |
11/05 21:40 |
Jake Hadley – Charles Johnson International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 21:30 |
Johnson Ch. – Hadley J. UFC Fight Night |
Under 2.5 - started rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
11/05 22:15 |
Charles Johnson – Jake Hadley International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
6h |
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 20:00 |
Bentley Denzel – Dignum Danny Box |
1 |
|
|||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
11/05 22:00 |
Бентли Дензел – Дигнум Денни Мир. Бои |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
11/05 17:00 |
Бентли Д. – Дигнум Д. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
5h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
11/05 22:00 |
Lauren Price – Jessica McCaskill BOXING - BOXING |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 21:00 |
McCaskill Jessica – Price Lauren Box |
X |
|
||||
Betwgb
Martial arts |
11/05 17:00 |
Mccaskill, Jessica – Price, Lauren International - International Matchups |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 73 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
12h |
Betcris
Martial arts |
11/05 21:00 |
Thomas Patrick Ward – Rhys Edwards BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BetWay (IT)
Martial arts |
11/05 16:00 |
Edwards Rhys – Ward Thomas Patrick Internazionale - Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 19:00 |
Edwards Rhys – Ward Thomas Patrick Box |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 96 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
11m |
Betsafe
Martial arts |
11/05 18:00 |
Kacper Formela – Ahmed Vila International - KSW |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 21:30 |
Vila A. – Formela K. KSW |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
10h |
SuperBet
Martial arts |
11/05 18:25 |
Michal Michalski – Bartosz Lesko KSW - KSW 94 |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
|||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
11/05 18:30 |
Michalski M. – Lesko B. KSW |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
||||
Meridian
Martial arts |
11/05 18:00 |
Michal Michalski – Bartosz Lesko MMA - KSW |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Fortuna (RO) or valuebets with Fortuna (RO).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.