▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4h |
SkyBet
Football |
28/05 23:00 |
Atlético Mineiro – Caracas FC Copa Libertadores |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Football |
28/05 23:00 |
Atletico Mineiro MG – Caracas FC International Clubs - Copa Libertadores. Group Stage |
12 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
28/05 23:00 |
Atletico MG – Caracas FC International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 99 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
River Plate – Deportivo Tachira International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
CA River Plate (ARG) – Deportivo Tachira International Clubs - Copa Libertadores. Group Stage |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
CA River Plate BA – Deportivo Tachira FC South America - Copa Libertadores |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
TOTOgaming
Handball |
24/05 18:00 |
Minden – Bayer Dormagen Germany - Germany. 2nd Bundesliga. Regular Time |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
iForBet
Handball |
24/05 18:00 |
TSV Gwd Minden – Dormagen Niemcy - 2. Liga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Handball |
24/05 18:00 |
Minden – TSV Bayer Dormagen Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 108 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
32m |
MaxLine
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Хёрсхольм Уссерод – Сундбю Дания. 4-й дивизион. Плей-офф группа 1. |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hoersholm-Usseroed IK – Sundby BK Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Promotion Round |
X |
|
||||
Betsul
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hoersholm-Usseroed IK – Sundby BK Dinamarca - Danmarksserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 589 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
BetFair
Football |
24/05 14:00 |
BKMA Yerevan – FC Van Yerevan Armenian Premier League |
Under 6.25 |
£12.72 |
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
24/05 14:00 |
BKMA Vagharshapat – FC Van Charentsavan Armenia - Premier League stq pr cu |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
Betwgb
Football |
24/05 14:00 |
BKMA Yerevan – Van Armenia - Premier League |
Over 6.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
CoolBet
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
Manchester City – Manchester United England - FA Cup |
Over 4 - cards |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
Manchester City – Manchester United England - FA Cup |
Under 4.5 - cards |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
Manchester City – Manchester Utd England - FA Cup |
Under 3.5 - cards |
|
||||
+ 208 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo FC SP – Aguia de Maraba PA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo – Aguia de Maraba Brazilian Cup |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
Goldenbet
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo – Aguia de Maraba PA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 517 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
BetBoom
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Барселона(жен) – Лион(жен) Европа - Жен. Лига Чемпионов УЕФА |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Barcelona W. – Lyon W. International Clubs - UEFA Champions League, Women, Knockout stage |
X |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
FC Barcelona Ž – Lyon Ž Liga mistrů, Fotbal - ženy TEAMS |
2 |
|
||||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Goldenbet
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
AL Ittifaq – AL Shabab FC Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winbet (RO)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Ettifaq – Al Shabab (KSA) Saudi Arabia - Professional league |
2 - No |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Ettifaq Dammam – Al Shabab Riyadh Saudi Arabia - Professional League |
1 |
|
||||
+ 3433 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Leon
Handball |
24/05 19:00 |
Dunkerque HB – Cesson Rennes Metropole HB France - 1st Division |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
BetPix365
Handball |
24/05 19:00 |
Dunkerque HB – Cesson Rennes Metropole HB France - LNH Division 1 23/24 |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Handball |
24/05 19:00 |
Dunkerque HB – Cesson Rennes Metropole HB France - LNH Division 1 |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 305 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
37m |
OrbitX
Football |
23/05 18:00 |
IK Brage – Degerfors Sweden - Swedish Superettan |
AH2(−2.25) |
$19.54 |
|||
Winmasters
Football |
23/05 18:00 |
IK Brage Borlange – Degerfors IF Sweden - Superettan 2024 |
1(3:0) |
|
● | |||
Goldenbet
Football |
23/05 18:00 |
IK Brage – Degerfors Sweden - Superettan |
1(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Betano (BR)
Handball |
24/05 19:00 |
US Creteil – Paris Saint-Germain HB France - D1 |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Handball |
24/05 19:00 |
US Creteil Handball – PSG Handball France - LNH Division 1 |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
BaltBet
Handball |
24/05 19:00 |
Кретей – ПСЖ Франция. Стар лига |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Fateh SC – Al Hazm Arábia Saudita - Pro League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Fateh SC – Al-Hazm Saudi Arabia - Saudi Prof. League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
AL Fateh SC – AL Hazm Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 164 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
25/05 06:30 |
Campbelltown City – Adelaide United (Youth) SOUTH AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
25/05 06:30 |
Campbelltown City – Adelaide United FC Australia - South Australia Npl |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
25/05 06:30 |
Campbelltown City – Adelaide United Youth Australia - NPL, South |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
||||
+ 176 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Lvbet
Football |
26/05 08:00 |
Gold Coast United – Sunshine Coast Wanderers Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok
Football |
26/05 08:00 |
Голд Кост Юнайтед – Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Австралия - Национальная Премьер-Лига Квинсленда |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Football |
26/05 08:00 |
Gold Coast United FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers Australia - Queensland Npl |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Lvbet
Football |
24/05 14:00 |
Maccabi Herzliya – Ironi Tiberias FC Israel - Liga Leumit |
Over 5.25 |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
24/05 14:00 |
Maccabi Herzelia – Ironi Tiberias Israel - National League, Playoffs 1-8 |
Under 5.5 |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
24/05 14:00 |
Maccabi Herzliya – Ironi Tiberias Israel - Liga Leumit |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 450 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Toto
Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Universitario de Deportes – Los Chankas CYC Peru - Peru Primera Division |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Universitario de Deportes – Chankas CYC Peru - Primera Division, Apertura |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 637 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
Kaiserslautern – Leverkusen Germany - German Cup |
AH1(+0.75) |
$22.56 |
○ | ||
Mozzart
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
K'lautern – Leverkusen Germany - DFB Pokal |
2 |
|
● | |||
Goldenbet
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusen Germany - DFB Pokal |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Goldenbet
Tennis |
23/05 18:20 |
Baez, Sebastian – Ruud, Casper ATP - Geneva, Switzerland |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
○ | ||
Fulltbet
Tennis |
23/05 18:10 |
Sebastian Baez – Casper Ruud ATP Geneva Open |
AH2(−1.5) |
R$16.68 |
● | |||
+ 123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Goldenbet
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
AL Akhdood – AL Wehda FC Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
AH1(−0.5) - corners 1st period |
|
|||
Winmasters
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Akhdoud – Al-Wahda Saudi Arabia - Profesional League 2023/2024 |
X - corners 1st period |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Okhdood – Al Wehda (KSA) Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia Professional League |
2 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Goldenbet
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
1939 Canarias – Barcelona Spain - Liga ACB, Playoffs |
Over 165.5 |
|
|||
Mozzart
Basketball |
23/05 19:30 |
Tenerife – Barcelona Spain ACB Play Off |
Under 165.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
1xBet
Football |
26/05 00:00 |
Boca Juniors – Talleres de Cordoba [6280] Argentina. Primera Division |
Total ≥7 |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Football |
26/05 00:00 |
Boca Juniors – CA Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Total =6 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
26/05 00:00 |
Boca Juniors – CA Talleres De Cordoba Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Winmasters
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Hilal Riyadh – Al-Tai Saudi Arabia - Profesional League 2023/2024 |
AH2(+4) - corners |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
AL Hilal Riyadh – AL Tai Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
AH1(−3.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
TeApuesto
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
AL Hilal (KSA) – Al Tai Arabia Saudita - Saudi Prof. League |
AH1(−4.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2777 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
Leon
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Vendsyssel FF – FC Fredericia Denmark - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Vendsyssel – Fredericia Denmark - 1st Division, Promotion Group |
Total =1 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Vendsyssel FF – Fredericia Danish 1st Division |
Under 0.5 |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
24/05 10:00 |
Monteiro T. – Rincon D. M-Roland Garros qualification, singles |
AH1(−6.5) |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Tennis |
24/05 12:35 |
Monteiro, Thiago – Rincon, Daniel ATP - Roland-Garros - Qualification |
AH2(+6.5) |
|
||||
+ 96 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Goldenbet or valuebets with Goldenbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.