▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.07%
43m |
BookMaker
Tennis |
22/05 10:00 |
Osorio, Camila – Siegemund, Laura WTA - WTA - RABAT |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Tennis |
22/05 10:00 |
M.Osorio Serrano – L.Siegemund WTA 250. Rabat, Morocco. Singles. Round of 16 |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
GoldenPark
Tennis |
22/05 10:00 |
Camila Osorio – Laura Siegemund WTA - Rabat, Marruecos (F) |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.24%
7h |
1Win
Tennis |
22/05 07:00 |
Glinka, Daniil – Broom, Charles Challenger - ATP Challenger Kachreti, Georgia Men Singles |
Under 9 1st set |
|
|||
Betano (BR)
Tennis |
22/05 07:00 |
Daniil Glinka – Charles Broom Challenger - Kachreti |
Over 8.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
GoldenPark
Tennis |
22/05 07:00 |
Daniil Glinka – Charles Broom ATP - Challenger - Kachreti, Georgia |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
||||
0.27%
1h |
PokerStars (IT)
Tennis |
21/05 17:00 |
Flavio Cobolli – Ben Shelton ATP Geneva Open |
Over 10.5 2nd set |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Tennis |
21/05 17:00 |
Flavio Cobolli – Ben Shelton ATP - Ginebra, Suiza |
Under 10.5 2nd set |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.30%
1h |
Lvbet
Tennis |
21/05 19:00 |
Elsa Wan – Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza Dominican Republic - ITF Women - Santo Domingo - Hard |
Over 20.5 |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Tennis |
21/05 18:30 |
Elsa Wan – Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza ITF Femenino - W35 Santo Domingo |
Under 20.5 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
2h |
1Win
Tennis |
21/05 16:00 |
Fatic, Nerman – Meligeni Alves, Felipe ATP - French Open Men Singles |
AH1(+7) |
|
|||
GoldenPark
Tennis |
21/05 16:40 |
Nerman Fatic – Felipe Meligeni Alves ATP - Open de Francia |
AH2(−6.5) |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Tennis |
21/05 16:00 |
Fatic N. – Meligeni Alves F. M-Roland Garros qualification, singles |
AH2(−7.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
8m |
William Hill
Tennis |
21/05 14:41 |
Dmitry Popko – Valentin Royer Men's French Open Qualifying |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Tennis |
21/05 14:40 |
Dmitry Popko – Valentin Royer ATP - Open de Francia |
2:1 |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Tennis |
21/05 14:40 |
Dmitry Popko – Valentin Royer France - French Open Men Qualifiers |
21-2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
1h |
GoldenPark
Tennis |
21/05 17:30 |
Ezekiel Clark – Miles Jones ITF Masculino - M15 Kingston |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
|||
Comeon
Tennis |
21/05 17:30 |
Clark, Ezekiel – Jones, Miles ITF Herrar - ITF Herrar - ITF Jamaica F2, Men Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
31m |
EuroBet
Tennis |
21/05 15:35 |
Monteiro Thiago – Dellien Murkel Slam - Roland Garros |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Tennis |
21/05 16:15 |
Thiago Monteiro – Murkel Dellien ATP - Open de Francia |
AH2(+4.5) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2h |
GoldenPark
Tennis |
21/05 15:30 |
Thomas Faurel – Zdenek Kolar ATP - Open de Francia |
AH1(+4.5) |
|
|||
GoldenVegas (BE)
Tennis |
21/05 15:20 |
Faurel, Thomas – Kolar, Zdenek French Open - French Open Qualification |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
13m |
GoldenPark
Tennis |
22/05 11:30 |
Amandine Monnot – Diana Marcinkevica ITF Femenino - W25 Annenheim |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Tennis |
22/05 11:00 |
Monnot , Amandine – Marcinkevica, Diana ITF Women - Austria, 05A Annenheim |
2:1 |
|
○ | |||
Bwin
Tennis |
22/05 12:15 |
Amandine Monnot (FRA) – Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) World - ITF Women - Annenheim (AUT) - Clay |
21-2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 181 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
GoldenPark
Tennis |
21/05 18:30 |
Alexander Shevchenko – Emil Ruusuvuori ATP - Ginebra, Suiza |
Over 12.5 1st set |
|
|||
BetWay (IT)
Tennis |
21/05 18:20 |
Shevchenko Alexander – Ruusuvuori Emil ATP - ATP Ginevra, Svizzera Uomini Singolare |
Tie-break: No 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 36 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with GoldenPark or valuebets with GoldenPark.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.