▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
3m |
10Cric
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Wurzburger FV – Bayern Hof Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North |
1:1 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Wurzburger FV – Bayern Hof Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord |
Both to score - No and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Würzburger FV – SpVgg Bayern Hof Germany Bayernliga Nord |
Over 2 |
|
● | |||
0.00%
2h |
FavBet
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Samsunspor Turkey - Super Lig |
Under 4 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Samsunspor Turkey - Super League |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Samsunspor Turkey - Turkey - Super Ligi |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.00%
31m |
Firebet (PT)
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Spartak Pleven – Rilski Sportist Bulgaria NBL |
AH2(−3) OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Spartak Pleven – Rilski Sportist Samokov Bulgaria Basketball League |
AH1(+3.5) OT |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Spartak Pleven – Rilski Sportist Bulgaria - NBL |
AH1(+2.5) OT |
|
||||
0.01%
3m |
YSB
Football |
11/05 16:30 |
AC Sparta Praha – SK Slavia Praha Gambrinus Liga |
Over 10 - corners |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:30 |
Sparta Prague – Slavia Prague Czech Republic - Czech Liga (ADJ98280) |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
11/05 16:30 |
Sparta Praha – Slavia Praha Czech Republic - Czech. Superleague. Champion's Group |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
2h |
PameStoixima
Football |
14/05 20:30 |
Real Madrid – Deportivo Alaves Spain - La Liga |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
14/05 20:30 |
Real Madrid – Alaves Spain - La Liga |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
14/05 20:30 |
Real Madrid – Alaves Spanish La Liga |
1 - lay |
$476.40 1.34 |
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
33m |
Suprabets
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
FK Banga – FK Panevezys Lithuania - A Lyga |
Over 2.25 |
|
○ | ||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
FK Banga Gargzdu – Panevezys Lithuania - Lithuanian A Lyga |
Over 2.5 - lay |
$3.30 2.74 |
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Banga Gargzdai – FK Panevezys Lithuania - A Lyga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
3h |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Sogndal IL – Sandnes Ulf Norway - 1st Division |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Sogndal – Sandnes Ulf Norway - 1st Division |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Mozzart
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Sogndal – Sandnes Ulf Norway 2 |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
0.05%
1h |
YSB
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Ehime FC Japan J-League 2 |
Over 10 - corners |
|
|||
Tennisi
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Оита Тринита – Эхиме (Угловые) Футбол :: Чемпионат Японии. 2-й дивизион. Статистика |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Ehime Japan - J2 League |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
0.06%
1h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
12/05 05:00 |
Iwaki FC – Renofa Yamaguchi Football / Japan / J.League 2 |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 05:00 |
Iwaki FC – Renofa Yamaguchi Japan - J2 League |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
12/05 05:00 |
Iwaki FC – Renofa Yamaguchi Japão - J.League 2 |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
37m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
AS Trencin – MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica Slovakiet - Slovakia Super Liga |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
AS Trencin – Dukla Banska Bystrica Slovakia - Super Liga |
1:0 |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Trencin – B. Bystrica Slovakia - Slovakia Super Liga |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
35m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Spojnia Stargard – Anwil Wloclawek Poland - Basket Liga |
AH1(+3) OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
11/05 17:30 |
Spojnia Stargard – Anwil Wloclawek Poland Basket Liga |
X(3:0) OT |
|
||||
SuperBet
Basketball |
11/05 17:30 |
Spojnia Stargard – Wloclawek Poland - Poland - OBL - Playoff |
AH2(−3.5) OT |
|
● | |||
0.09%
6h |
LigaStavok
Football |
12/05 14:30 |
Факел – Урал Россия - Российская Премьер-Лига |
Under 2 |
|
● | ||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
12/05 14:30 |
FC Fakel Voronezh – FK Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League 23/24 |
Over 1.5 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 14:30 |
Fakel Voronezh – Ural Russia - Premier League |
Over 2.25 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
3h |
William Hill
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tarazona – Sabadell Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
SD Tarazona – Sabadell Spain - Primera RFEF Group 1 |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
CA Tarazona – Sabadell Spain - Spanish Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
2 |
$5.54 |
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
8m |
Bet9ja
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Grobinas SC/LFS – Auda Latvia - Virsliga |
AH2(−2.25) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Grobinas SC – FK Auda Letland - Latvia Virsliga |
1(3:0) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Grobinas SC – FK Auda Latvia - Virsliga |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
0.09%
9m |
BetOnline
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Spartak Trnava – Dunajska Streda Slovakia Super Liga |
Under 2.25 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Dunajska Streda – Spartak Trnava Slovakia - Super Liga |
Total =2 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Dunajska Streda – Spartak Trnava Slovakia - Slovakian Super League |
Under 2.5 - lay |
$29.34 1.84 |
||||
0.10%
2h |
Redbet
Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Louisville City FC – Orange County SC USA / USL Championship |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
188Bet
Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Louisville-City – Orange-County United States - USL Championship |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Louisville City – Orange County SC USA - USL Championship |
X2 |
|
||||
0.10%
1m |
AsianOdds
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca CYPRUS DIVISION 1 |
Over 2.25 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca Cyprus - 1st Division |
Total =2 |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca Chipre - 1a División (ADJ98280) |
Under 2 |
|
● | |||
0.11%
2h |
Betcris
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Hibernian FC – Aberdeen FC EUROPE - SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Hibernian – Aberdeen Scotland - Premiership |
X |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Hibernian – Aberdeen Scottish Premiership |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
18h |
Smarkets
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Reims – Marseille French Ligue 1 |
1 / DNB - lay |
£60.00 2.00 |
● | ||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Reims – Marseille France - French Ligue 1 |
2 - lay |
$22.68 2.64 |
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Reims – Marseille France - Ligue 1 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
2m |
GGBet
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
FC Oberneuland – Brinkumer SV DE - Germany. Oberliga. Season 2023/2024 |
AH1(+2) |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Oberneuland – Brinkumer SV Germany - Oberliga Bremen |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Oberneuland – Brinkumer SV Germany - Germany Oberliga |
2(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
55m |
Betcris
Football |
14/05 00:00 |
Deportes Union La Calera – Universidad de Chile SOUTH AMERICA - CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
14/05 00:00 |
Union La Calera – Universidad de Chile CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
14/05 00:00 |
Union La Calera – Universidad de Chile Chile - Primera Division |
1 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
22m |
Marjosports
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Beroe Stara Zagora – FC Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgária - Liga Parva |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Beroe – Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgaria - First League |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Beroe – Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgaria First League |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.15%
1h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne Chorale – ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne France - Championnat Pro A |
AH1(+10.5) OT |
|
|||
FonBet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne – ASVEL Villeurbanne Basketball. France. Pro A |
2(11-15) OT |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Roanne – Lyon-Villeurbanne France. LNB Elite |
AH2(−15.5) OT |
|
● | |||
0.16%
4h |
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
KS Gornik Zabrze – Stal Mielec Poland - Ekstraklasa |
Under 3 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Gornik Zabrze – Stal Mielec Poland - Ekstraklasa |
Total =3 1st period |
|
||||
Naijabet
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
KS Gornik Zabrze – Stal Mielec POLAND - Ekstraklasa |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
||||
0.16%
3m |
188Bet
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
JS-Kabylie – CS-Constantine Algeria - Algeria Ligue 1 |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
BookMaker
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
JS Kabylie – CS Constantine AFRICA - ALGERIA DIVISION 1 |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
JS Kabilye – CS Constantine Algeria - Ligue 1 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |