▲ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-0.25%
5.89
/ 14.2%
-12.68% / 74.7% |
BetFair Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Serban – Salkova Women's Roland Garros 2024 |
21-2 - lay | £31.81 1.41 |
|||
CBet (LT) Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Raluca Georgiana Serban – Dominika Salkova World - Roland Garros. Women |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
-0.06%
2.55
/ 28.1%
-22.00% / 56.0% |
BetWay Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Egersund IK – Levanger FK Norway - 1st Division |
1X | ||||
Matchbook Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Egersund – Levanger Norway - Norway First Division |
1 - lay | $18.69 2.30 |
||||
0.01%
7.46
/ 11.8%
-10.57% / 78.9% |
NairaBet Football |
25/05 16:30 |
SV Stripfing Weiden – Floridsdorfer Austria - Austria Erste Liga |
1(3:0) | ||||
Tipico Football |
25/05 16:30 |
SV Stripfing – FAC Wien Austria - 2. Liga |
2(1:0) | |||||
0.02%
1.06
/ 48.5%
-32.63% / 34.7% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Sagan Tosu – FC Tokyo Japan - J-League Cup |
1(2:0) | ||||
Winline (RU) Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Саган Тосу – Токио Япония - Кубок Лиги |
1 - No | |||||
0.02%
0.24
/ 80.7%
-44.65% / 10.7% |
Stake Football |
26/05 06:00 |
Shimizu S-Pulse – Mito Hollyhock Japan - J.League 2 |
1X 2nd period | ||||
BetCity Football |
26/05 06:00 |
Shimizu – Mito Hollyhock Soccer. Japan. J2 League. |
AH2(+2) 2nd period | |||||
0.02%
0.22
/ 82.0%
-45.04% / 9.92% |
GoldenVegas (BE) Football |
26/05 21:30 |
CA Sarmiento Junin – Independiente Rivadavia Argentina - Superliga Argentina |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
26/05 21:30 |
CA Sarmiento – Independiente Rivadavia Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 4 | |||||
0.03%
1.33
/ 42.9%
-30.01% / 40.0% |
Stake Football |
26/05 06:00 |
Blaublitz Akita – Thespakusatsu Japan - J.League 2 (ADJ98280) |
1X 2nd period | ||||
FavBet Football |
26/05 06:00 |
Blaublitz Akita – Thespa Gunma Japan - J-League Division 2 |
X2 2nd period | |||||
0.03%
0.2
/ 83.2%
-45.39% / 9.22% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
22/05 16:00 |
FK Blansko – Slovacko B Czech 3 Liga |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
22/05 16:00 |
Blansko – Slovacko B 3.Czech Rep. MSFL |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
0.65
/ 60.8%
-37.79% / 24.4% |
Betwgb Football |
21/05 19:00 |
Al Batin – Al Arabi Saudi Arabia - Division 1 |
Over 0.5 1st team | ||||
TeApuesto Football |
21/05 19:00 |
AL Batin – AL Arabi (Sa) Arabia Saudita - Division 1 |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
0.86
/ 53.8%
-34.95% / 30.1% |
Leon Football |
25/05 06:00 |
Fujieda MYFC – FC Kagoshima Japan - 2nd Division |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Dafabet OW (SABA) Football |
25/05 06:00 |
Fujieda MYFC – Kagoshima United JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
AH2(+0.25) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
0.15
/ 87.2%
-46.54% / 6.92% |
MostBet Football |
21/05 23:00 |
Tampa Bay United – Saint Petersburg USA - USL. League 2 |
Over 1 | ||||
MelBet Football |
21/05 23:00 |
Tampa Bay United – St. Petersburg [10116] USA. USL League Two |
Under 5.5 | |||||
0.06%
8.4
/ 10.7%
-9.61% / 80.8% |
GGBet Badminton |
22/05 08:50 |
R. N. Kusharjanto / L. A. Kusumawati – A. Maulana / N. V. Marwah MY - BWF WT Malaysia Masters. Mixed Doubles |
Over 36.5 1st set | ||||
SboBet Badminton |
22/05 08:15 |
Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto (INA) / Lisa Ayu Kusumawati (INA) – Adnan Maulana (INA) / Nita Violina Marwah (INA) Malaysia Masters - Mixed Doubles |
Under 37.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
8.69
/ 10.4%
-9.35% / 81.3% |
MerryBet Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Panteras De Miranda – Centauros de Portuguesa Venezuela - Superliga |
Over 18.5 1st period 1st team | ||||
Exclusivebet Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Panteras de Miranda – Centauros de Portuguesa Venezuela - Superliga 2024 |
Under 19.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
1.84
/ 35.3%
-26.06% / 47.9% |
Zenit Football |
25/05 14:30 |
Baltica – Lokomotiv Moscow Russia. Premier League |
1 | ||||
Zenit Football |
25/05 14:30 |
Baltica – Lokomotiv Moscow Russia. Premier League |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
0.07%
1.09
/ 47.9%
-32.32% / 35.4% |
FanDuel Football |
22/05 17:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju Estonia - Premier League |
Over 0.5 | ||||
BookMaker Football |
22/05 17:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FC EUROPE - ESTONIA - MEISTRILIIGA |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
1.21
/ 45.4%
-31.16% / 37.7% |
Parimatch (BR) Football |
22/05 18:00 |
FC Huchting – Eiche Horn Germany - Landesliga |
12 | ||||
Cbet (GG) Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Huchting – Eiche Horn Germany - Landesliga |
Even | |||||
0.08%
0.14
/ 87.9%
-46.75% / 6.50% |
TempoBet Football |
30/05 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Atlanta United FC USA - MLS |
Over 1 | ||||
Bwin Football |
30/05 00:30 |
Inter Miami – Atlanta United North America - Major League Soccer |
Under 3.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
1.39
/ 42.0%
-29.53% / 40.9% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
25/05 14:30 |
Rubin Kazan – FC Sochi Russia. Premier League |
Over 2.5 75 min | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
25/05 14:30 |
Рубин Казань – Сочи Россия - Российская Премьер-Лига |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
0.08%
0.36
/ 73.5%
-42.32% / 15.4% |
Tippmixpro Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Timea Babos – Astra Sharma France - French Open Women Qualifying 2024 |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Tippmixpro Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Timea Babos – Astra Sharma France - French Open Women Qualifying 2024 |
Under 10.5 1st set | |||||
0.09%
0.45
/ 69.2%
-40.84% / 18.3% |
NairaBet Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Hradec Kralove – Teplice Czech Republic - Czech 1. Liga |
1(2:0) | ||||
Bangbet Football |
25/05 17:00 |
FC Hradec Kralove – FK Teplice 1. Liga |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
0.25
/ 80.2%
-44.44% / 11.1% |
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
21/05 21:00 |
Delfines Del Este – Atletico Pantoja Dominican Republic - DOM Liga Mayor |
1(3:0) | ||||
Cbet (GG) Football |
21/05 21:00 |
Delfines Del Este FC – Club Atlético Pantoja Dominican Republic - LDF Championship |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
39.67
/ 2.55%
-2.40% / 95.2% |
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
26/05 17:10 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – CA San Miguel Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
Over 3.5 1st team | ||||
Betfred Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – CA San Miguel Argentina - Argentina Primera Nacional |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
0.09%
9.12
/ 10.0%
-8.99% / 82.0% |
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
23/05 15:30 |
CA Bizertin – EGS Gafsa Tunísia - Liga 1 |
12 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
23/05 15:30 |
Club A Bizertin – Egs Gafsa Tunisia - Ligue 1, Relegation Round |
Even 1st period | |||||
0.09%
0.12
/ 89.1%
-47.08% / 5.85% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
25/05 21:30 |
Newells Old Boys – Defensa Y Justicia Argentina - Argentina Superliga |
1(2:0) | ||||
Redbet Football |
25/05 21:30 |
Newell's Old Boys – Defensa y Justicia Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
AH2(+2.75) | |||||
0.10%
0.17
/ 85.9%
-46.14% / 7.71% |
Betfred Football |
22/05 19:00 |
CA Sarmiento Reserves – Tigre Reserves Argentina - Argentina Superliga Cup Reserves |
Over 0.5 | ||||
BetWay Football |
22/05 19:00 |
Sarmiento Reserves – Tigre Reserves Argentina - Reserve Matches |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |