▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
10h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Hungerford Town – Basingstoke Town England Southern League Premier Division South |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Hungerford Town FC – Basingstoke Town FC England - Southern League South Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
0.00%
12h |
Interwetten
Hockey |
28/04 00:00 |
Bakersfield Condors – Ontario Reign North America - AHL |
Over 6.5 |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Hockey |
28/04 00:00 |
Ontario Reign – Bakersfield Condors AHL Matches |
Under 6.5 |
|
||||
0.00%
7h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
27/04 10:00 |
West Adelaide Bearcats Women – Norwood Flames Women Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1(1:0) OT |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Basketball |
27/04 10:00 |
West Adelaide Bearcats – Norwood Flames Australia - NBL1 Women |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.00%
5h |
Bodog (EN)
Basketball |
27/04 19:00 |
BG Göttingen – Brose Bamberg Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
27/04 19:00 |
Brose Bamberg – BG Göttingen Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
AH1(+0.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
Interwetten
Basketball |
27/04 19:00 |
Brose Bamberg – BG Gottingen Germany - BBL |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
12h |
Paddy Power
Hockey |
27/04 02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers – Tucson Roadrunners AHL Matches |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Hockey |
27/04 02:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners – Calgary Wranglers North America - AHL |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
BetOnline
Hockey |
27/04 03:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners – Calgary Wranglers AHL |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
24m |
Leon
Football |
27/04 12:45 |
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 – Brabrand IF Denmark - 2nd Division |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 12:45 |
FA 2000 – Brabrand IF Denmark - 2. Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
27/04 12:45 |
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 – Brabrand IF Denmark - Denmark - 2. Division |
Under 1.5 |
|
● | |||
0.01%
8h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
28/04 07:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
28/04 07:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu Japan - J-League |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
Playbonds
Football |
28/04 07:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu Japan - J.League |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
10h |
William Hill
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Sevilla Women – Levante Women Spanish Women's Primera Division |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Sevilla FC – Levante UD Spain - Superleague Women |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
27/04 15:00 |
Sevilla W – Levante W Spain - Primera Division W |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.02%
22m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
27/04 15:15 |
Burgos CF – SD Amorebieta ES - Spain Second Division A (Liga Adelante) |
Under 9 - corners |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 15:15 |
Burgos CF – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
27/04 15:15 |
Burgos CF – SD Amorebieta Spain - Spain - Segunda |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
1h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
27/04 22:40 |
CA Agropecuario – San Martin-Tucumán Argentina Primera Nacional |
Under 4 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 22:40 |
Agropecuario Argentino – San Martin de Tucuman Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
YSB
Football |
27/04 22:40 |
Agropecuario – San Martin Tucuman Argentina Primera B Nacional |
Total ≥5 1st period |
|
||||
0.03%
6h |
Leon
Football |
28/04 11:15 |
FC Eindhoven – SC Telstar Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
28/04 11:15 |
FC Eindhoven – SC Telstar Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Vbet (NL)
Football |
28/04 11:15 |
FC Eindhoven – SC Telstar Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
0.03%
7h |
Smarkets
Handball |
27/04 18:30 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen – ASV Hamm-Westfalen German 2. HBL |
2 / DNB |
£330.00 |
● | ||
Interwetten
Handball |
27/04 18:30 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen – ASV Hamm-Westfalen Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
12 |
|
||||
LeoVegas (PT)
Handball |
27/04 18:30 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen – ASV Hamm-Westfalen Germany / 2. Bundesliga |
1X |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
5h |
CloudBet
Football |
27/04 05:00 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Shonan Bellmare Japan - J.League |
Under 9 - corners |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 05:00 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Shonan Bellmare Japan - J-League |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
27/04 05:00 |
Consadole Sapporo – Shonan Bellmare Japan - Japan - J-League 1 |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
3h |
SboBet
Football |
27/04 22:30 |
Sportivo 2 de Mayo – Libertad Asuncion Paraguay Primera Division |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
28/04 22:30 |
CS 2 de Mayo – Libertad Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
2 |
|
||||
Betcris
Football |
28/04 22:30 |
CS 2 de Mayo – Libertad Asuncion SOUTH AMERICA - PARAGUAY - 1ER DIVISION |
AH2(−1) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
46m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
27/04 04:45 |
Wellington Olympic – Wellington Phoenix ΙΙ New Zealand - National League stq pr cu |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 04:45 |
Wellington Olympic – Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve New Zealand - National League |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
27/04 04:45 |
Wellington Olympic – Wellington Phoenix (res) New Zealand. National League. Central League |
2 1st period |
|
||||
0.04%
25m |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
27/04 19:00 |
Ue Cornella – Sestao River Club Spagna - Primera Federacion |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Bet-at-home
Football |
27/04 19:00 |
UE Cornella – Sestao River Club Spain - Primera Federacion, Group 1 2023/2024 |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 19:00 |
UE Cornella – Sestao River Club Spain - Primera Federación |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
0.04%
43m |
LeoVegas (ES)
Football |
27/04 19:00 |
Sport Boys – Unión Comercio Peru / Liga 1 |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 19:00 |
Sport Boys Association – Union Comercio Peru - 1st League |
2 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
27/04 19:00 |
Sport Boys Association – Union Comercio Peru - Liga 1, Apertura |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
6h |
Neobet
Football |
27/04 15:15 |
US Palermo – AC Reggiana Italy - Serie B |
1 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 15:15 |
Palermo FC – Reggiana 1919 Italy - Series B |
X - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
27/04 15:15 |
Palermo – AC Reggiana 1919 Italy - Italy - Serie B |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
48m |
Betano (BR)
Handball |
27/04 13:00 |
HC Zalau (W) – SCM Craiova (W) Romania - Liga Nationala (W) |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
NordicBet
Handball |
27/04 13:00 |
HC Zalau W – SCM Craiova W Romania - Romanian Liga National (Women) |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
Interwetten
Handball |
27/04 13:00 |
HC Zalau – SCM Craiova Romania - Liga Nationala Women |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
4m |
MostBet
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
Corinthians Sao Paulo – Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Brazil - Serie A |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
SC Corinthians SP – Fluminense FC RJ Brazil - Serie A |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
28/04 20:00 |
SC Corinthians SP – Fluminense FC RJ Brazil - Brazil Brasileiro Serie A |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
2h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
28/04 16:15 |
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad Romania - Liga 1 |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Football |
28/04 16:15 |
CSM Politehnica Iasi – FC Uta Arad Romania - League 1 |
1 |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
28/04 16:15 |
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad Romania - Superleague. Playout. Second match |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
3h |
1Bet
Football |
27/04 14:00 |
LZS Starowice – MKS Karkonosze JG Poland - Poland Third Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 14:00 |
LZS Starowice – Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Poland - III Liga Gr3 |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Football |
27/04 14:00 |
LZS Starowice – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra Polska - 3. Liga, gr. III |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
16m |
SkyBet
Football |
28/04 01:30 |
FC Dallas – Houston Dynamo USA MLS |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
28/04 01:30 |
FC Dallas – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
X - corners |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
28/04 01:30 |
Даллас – Хьюстон США - MLS |
2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
2h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
28/04 23:10 |
All Boys – Chacarita Juniors Argentina Primera Nacional |
Under 4 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
28/04 23:10 |
CA All Boys – CA Chacarita Juniors Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
28/04 23:10 |
All Boys – Chacarita Juniors Argentina - Nacional B |
Total ≥5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
2h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Peterborough – Bolton United Kingdom - English League 1 |
AH1(−2.25) - lay |
$13.02 14.91 |
○ | ||
Interwetten
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Peterborough United – Bolton Wanderers England - League One |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
27/04 12:30 |
Питерборо Юн – Болтон Уондерерс Англия - Англия. 1-я лига |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Interwetten or valuebets with Interwetten.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.