▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.48%
12m |
Fulltbet
Football |
27/04 04:10 |
Queretaro – Pumas UNAM Mexico - Mexican Liga MX |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$93.60 2.29 |
○ | ||
KirolBet
Football |
27/04 04:10 |
Queretaro FC – CF Universidad Nacional Liga México |
X |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
27/04 04:10 |
Queretaro – UNAM Pumas Mexico - Liga MX |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
57m |
Bantubet
Basketball |
27/04 03:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns North America - NBA |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
KirolBet
Basketball |
27/04 03:30 |
Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves NBA |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
27/04 03:30 |
Phoenix – Minnesota NBA Play Off |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
1h |
18Bet
Football |
27/04 03:00 |
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon Costa Rica - Costa Rica Primera Division |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
27/04 03:00 |
CS Cartagines – Perez Zeledon Costa Rica Primera División |
Goals: No |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
27/04 03:00 |
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon Costa Rica - Clausura |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
2h |
Tennisi
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
Остин-2 – Вентура Каунти Футбол :: Чемпионат США. MLS. Next Pro |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
KirolBet
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
Austin FC II – Ventura County FC MLS Next Pro |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
Austin II – La Galaxy II USA - Lower Leagues And Cups |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.85%
2h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
Puebla – Club America Mexico - Mexico - Liga MX |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
KirolBet
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
FC Puebla – CF America Liga México |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
Puebla – Club América Mexico - Liga MX |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 225 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
12m |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
27/04 01:10 |
CA Excursionistas – Deportivo Merlo Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
Under 4 1st period 2nd team |
|
|||
KirolBet
Football |
27/04 01:10 |
CA Excursionistas – Deportivo Merlo Argentina Primera B |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
27/04 01:10 |
CA Excursionistas – Deportivo Merlo Argentine Primera B Metropolitana |
Total ≥5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
0.77%
3h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
27/04 01:00 |
Flamengo RJ – Botafogo Brasilien - NBB |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Basketball |
27/04 01:00 |
Flamengo – Botafogo Brasil NBB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
27/04 01:00 |
Flamengo – Botafogo Brazil - NBB |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
27m |
Suprabets
Basketball |
27/04 01:00 |
Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks North America - NBA |
Over 213 OT |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Basketball |
27/04 01:00 |
Dallas Mavericks (three-pointers scored) – Los Angeles Clippers (three-pointers scored) Basketball. NBA. Play-off. Match stats. |
Under 213.5 OT |
|
||||
KirolBet
Basketball |
27/04 01:00 |
Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers NBA |
Under 212.5 OT |
|
||||
0.40%
3h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
27/04 01:00 |
Guarani SP – Chapecoense Brazil Serie B |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
27/04 01:00 |
Guaraní SP – Chapecoense SC Liga Brasil Serie B |
Over 2.5 2nd team |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
27/04 01:00 |
Guarani SP – Chapecoense Brazil - Brazil - Serie B |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
4h |
Leon
Basketball |
27/04 00:00 |
Basquetbol La Paz – Carl A-Z Oruro Bolivia - Libobasquet |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Basketball |
27/04 00:00 |
Basquetbol La Paz – Carl A-Z Oruro Bolivia Libobasquet |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
1.00%
4h |
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
CD O´Higgins – União Espanhola Chile - Primeira Divisão |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
YSB
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
O'Higgins – Union Espanola Chile Primera Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
KirolBet
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
O'Higgings – Unión Española Liga Chile |
2 |
|
||||
+ 99 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
Avaí-SC – Santos-SP Brazil - Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
KirolBet
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
Avai SC – Santos SP Liga Brasil Serie B |
X |
|
||||
Playpix
Football |
27/04 00:00 |
Avai FC – Santos SP Brazil - Serie B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
4h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
27/04 00:00 |
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama – EC Pinheiros Brazil NBB |
1(6:0) OT |
|
● | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Basketball |
26/04 23:00 |
Vasco Da Gama – EC Pinheiros SP Brazil - NBB |
2(6-10) OT |
|
||||
KirolBet
Basketball |
27/04 00:00 |
Vasco DA Gama – Pinheiros Sao Paulo Brasil NBB |
2(≥11) OT |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
1h |
Parasino
Football |
26/04 23:00 |
Sport Club Recife PE – Vila Nova GO Brazil - Serie B (Brazil) |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 23:00 |
Sport Recife PE – Vila Nova GO Liga Brasil Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
26/04 23:00 |
Sport Recife – Vila Nova Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B 2024 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.32%
2h |
Parasino
Football |
26/04 23:00 |
Ituano – Operario PR Brazil - Serie B (Brazil) |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 23:00 |
Ituano SP – Operario PR Liga Brasil Serie B |
X |
|
||||
YSB
Football |
26/04 23:00 |
Ituano – Operario PR Brazil Serie B |
AH2(0) |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.29%
6h |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
26/04 22:30 |
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks United States - NBA |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
KirolBet
Basketball |
26/04 22:30 |
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks NBA |
X 1st half |
|
||||
FonBet
Basketball |
26/04 22:30 |
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks Basketball. NBA. Play-offs. Round of 16. Best of 7 |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
7h |
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
26/04 21:30 |
Atlético F.C. – Tigres FC Zipaquira Colombia Categoría Primera B - Colombia |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 21:30 |
Atlético FC – Tigres FC Colombia Primera B |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
26/04 21:30 |
Atletico Jamundi – Tigres Colombia 2 - Apertura |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.34%
1h |
OrbitX
Football |
26/04 21:00 |
Sport Huancayo – Carlos Mannucci Peru - Peruvian Primera Division |
AH1(+1.25) |
$31.68 |
|||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 21:00 |
Sport Huancayo – Carlos Mannucci Perú Primera División |
2 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
26/04 21:00 |
Sport Huancayo – Carlos Mannucci Peru - Liga 1, Apertura |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
6h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
26/04 20:15 |
Gil Vicente FC – FC Arouca Portugal - Primeira Liga |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 20:15 |
Gil Vicente FC – FC Arouca Portugal Primeira Liga |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
26/04 20:15 |
Gil Vicente – FC Arouca Portugal - Primeira Liga |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
8h |
TempoBet
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Al Ahly Cairo – TP Mazembe International Clubs - CAF Champions League, Final round |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Al Ahly – TP Mazembe CAF Champions League |
1 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
AL Ahly SC (Egy) – TP Mazembe Clubes Internacionais - Liga dos Campeões CAF |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3h |
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Queens Park Rangers – Leeds United England. The Championship |
1 |
|
|||
Suprabets
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Queens Park Rangers – Leeds United England - Championship |
X |
|
○ | |||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Queens Park Rangers – Leeds United Inglaterra - Championship |
2 OT+SO |
|
● | |||
+ 234 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
8h |
Sportmarket
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Montpellier – Nantes FR - France Ligue 1 |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | ||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
HSC Montpellier – FC Nantes France. Ligue 1 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Montpellier – Nantes France - Ligue 1 |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
8h |
GoldenVegas (BE) new
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Shamrock Rovers – Galway United FC Ireland - League of Ireland Premier Division |
Goals: Yes 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 20:00 |
Shamrock Rovers FC – Galway United FC Irlanda Premier Division |
Under 0.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.35%
9h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
26/04 19:45 |
Shelbourne FC – St. Patrick's Athletic Ireland Premier Division |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 19:45 |
Shelbourne Dublín – Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Irlanda Premier Division |
Over 2.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
26/04 19:45 |
Shelbourne – Saint Patricks Ireland - Ireland - Premier |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.52%
9h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
26/04 19:45 |
Waterford FC – Derry City Ireland Premier Division |
Under 3 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
26/04 19:45 |
Waterford United FC – Derry City FC Irlanda Premier Division |
Total ≥3 1st team |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
26/04 19:45 |
Waterford – Derry City Ireland - Ireland - Premier |
Total ≥4 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with KirolBet or valuebets with KirolBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.