▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.15%
13.85
/ 6.89%
-6.31% / 87.4% |
Rivalry Basketball |
10/05 01:00 |
Cangrejeros de Santurce – Vaqueros de Bayamon Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
AH1(−1.5) OT | ||||
LigaStavok Basketball |
10/05 01:00 |
Кангрехерос де Сантурсе – Баямон Пуэрто-Рико - BSN |
AH2(+3) OT | |||||
0.62%
5.45
/ 16.2%
-13.43% / 73.2% |
888sport (IT) Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Colo Colo – Fluminense-RJ Copa Libertadores |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Коло Коло – Флуминенсе Международные. Клубы - Кубок Либертадорес |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
4.7
/ 18.6%
-14.92% / 70.2% |
Stoiximan Football |
10/05 01:00 |
The Strongest – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores - Copa Libertadores |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Стронгест – Эстудиантес Ла Плата Международные. Клубы - Кубок Либертадорес |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
0.52%
1.4
/ 42.4%
-29.41% / 41.2% |
BetBoom Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Брагантино – Расинг Клуб Южная Америка - Южноамериканский кубок |
Over 1 2nd team | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Брагантино СП – Расинг Клуб Международные. Клубы - Южноамериканский кубок |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
0.46
/ 70.2%
-40.68% / 18.6% |
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 02:30 |
ФАС – Агила Сальвадор - Примера дивизион |
AH1(+1) 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
10/05 02:30 |
CD FAS – CD Aguila El Salvador Clausura |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
4.94
/ 17.6%
-14.40% / 71.2% |
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Универсидад Католика – Унион Ла Калера Международные. Клубы - Южноамериканский кубок |
1X | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Univ Catolica (Ecu) – Union La Calera Coppa Sudamericana |
1 - lay | €196.02 1.29 |
||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
5.15
/ 16.6%
-13.99% / 72.0% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – Atlético Lanús Copa Sudamericana |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Депортиво Гарсиласо – Ланус Международные. Клубы - Южноамериканский кубок |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
4.81
/ 17.8%
-14.68% / 70.7% |
LigaStavok Tennis |
10/05 06:20 |
Герасимов Е. – Чуи Цзе ATP. Челленджер - Уси. Китай |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
YSB Tennis |
10/05 06:20 |
Egor Gerasimov – Jie Cui ATP Challenger Wuxi |
21-2 | |||||
0.23%
1.75
/ 36.7%
-26.68% / 46.6% |
Betfair SB (ES) Tennis |
10/05 07:40 |
Remy Bertola – Philip Sekulic ATP Wuxi Challenger |
Over 9.5 1st set | ||||
LigaStavok Tennis |
10/05 07:40 |
Бертола Р. – Секулич Ф. ATP. Челленджер - Уси. Китай |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
1.77
/ 36.6%
-26.53% / 46.9% |
18Bet Football |
10/05 08:30 |
West Coast Rangers FC – Eastern Suburbs New Zealand (Aotearoa) - New Zealand Northern Region Football League |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 08:30 |
Уэст Кост Рейнджерс – Истерн Сабербс Новая Зеландия - Премьершип |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
9.09
/ 10.5%
-9.02% / 82.0% |
Tipbet Basketball |
10/05 09:00 |
Hobart W – Melbourne Tigers W Australia - Nbl 1 - Women |
Over 70.5 1st half | ||||
LigaStavok Basketball |
10/05 09:00 |
Хобарт Чарджерс (ж) – Мельбурн Тайгерс (ж) Австралия - NBL1. Женщины |
Under 74.5 1st half | |||||
0.35%
3.06
/ 25.1%
-19.75% / 60.5% |
Tippmixpro Tennis |
10/05 10:00 |
Maria Sakkari – Varvara Gracheva Italy - WTA Rome 2024 |
AH1(−4.5) | ||||
LigaStavok Tennis |
10/05 10:00 |
Саккари М. – Грачева В. WTA - WTA. Рим. Италия |
AH2(+6.5) | |||||
0.92%
0.8
/ 57.1%
-35.77% / 28.4% |
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Abahani – Bangladesh Police Club Bangladesh - BAN Premier League |
1 / DNB | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Абахани Дакка – Бангладеш Полис Бангладеш - Премьер-Лига |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.72
/ 38.1%
-26.86% / 46.3% |
Leon Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs – St. George Willawong FC Australia - NPL, Queensland |
Over 2.25 | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Истерн Сабербс – Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг Австралия - Национальная Премьер-Лига Квинсленда |
Under 4 | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
8.09
/ 11.2%
-9.91% / 80.2% |
10Bet (UK) Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Ben Shelton – Pavel Kotov ATP - Rome - Singles |
AH1(−4.5) | ||||
LigaStavok Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Шелтон Б. – Котов П. ATP - ATP. Рим. Италия |
AH2(+5.5) | |||||
0.40%
5.12
/ 16.8%
-14.04% / 71.9% |
LigaStavok Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Moeller, Elmer – Берреттини Я. ATP. Челленджер - Франкавилла-аль-Маре. Италия |
AH1(−2.5) 1st set | ||||
Neobet Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Moller, Elmer – Berrettini, Jacopo ATP - Challenger Francavilla |
AH2(+3.5) 1st set | |||||
0.65%
11.53
/ 8.69%
-7.39% / 85.2% |
VBet Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Zhizhen Zhang – Adrian Mannarino Italy - ATP Masters Rome - Clay |
Over 18.5 | ||||
LigaStavok Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Чжичжень Чжан – Маннарино А. ATP - ATP. Рим. Италия |
Under 19.5 | |||||
0.69%
2.03
/ 33.9%
-24.81% / 50.4% |
Bodog (EU) Basketball |
10/05 11:30 |
Perth Redbacks W – Cockburn Cougars (W) NBL 1 - Women |
1 1st half | ||||
LigaStavok Basketball |
10/05 11:30 |
Кокберн Кугарз (ж) – Пёрт Редбэкс (ж) Австралия - NBL1. Женщины |
AH2(+9.5) 1st half | |||||
0.75%
4.03
/ 20.8%
-16.58% / 66.8% |
ZEbet (NG) Basketball |
10/05 11:30 |
Maccabi Haifa – Bnei Kufr Qasim Israel National League |
AH1(+3.5) OT | ||||
LigaStavok Basketball |
10/05 11:30 |
Маккаби Хайфа – Хапоэль Бней Кафр Касем Израиль - Национальная лига |
AH2(+3.5) OT | |||||
0.41%
2.09
/ 32.9%
-24.45% / 51.1% |
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 11:45 |
Вест Аделаида (ж) – Аделаида Университи (ж) Австралия - Национальная Премьер-Лига Южной Австралии. Женщины |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
10/05 11:45 |
West Adelaide W – Adelaide University Australia, South Australia NPL W |
2(0:3) | |||||
0.29%
2.55
/ 28.5%
-21.96% / 56.1% |
LigaStavok Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
ЦСКА Москва – Зенит Россия - Единая лига ВТБ |
AH1(−1.5) OT | ||||
LigaStavok Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
ЦСКА Москва – Зенит Россия - Единая лига ВТБ |
AH2(+9.5) OT | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.13%
1.68
/ 37.5%
-27.18% / 45.7% |
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Кечиоренгюджю – Алтай Измир Турция - 1-я лига |
1X 1st period | ||||
BetOnline Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Altay Izmir – Keciorengucu Turkey 1. Lig |
AH2(+0.75) 1st period | |||||
0.62%
16.83
/ 6.26%
-5.31% / 89.4% |
LigaStavok Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Бегу И.К. – Рыбакина Е. WTA - WTA. Рим. Италия |
Over 19.5 | ||||
Suprabets Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Irina-Camelia Begu – Elena Rybakina Italy - WTA Rome - Clay |
Under 20.5 | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.46%
3.84
/ 21.2%
-17.11% / 65.8% |
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 12:35 |
Чэнду Жунчэн – Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн Китай - Суперлига |
1X | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
10/05 12:35 |
Chengdu Rongcheng – Henan Songshan Longmen Cina - Super League |
1 - lay | €159.26 1.44 |
||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.96
/ 26.4%
-20.17% / 59.7% |
TempoBet Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier league |
12 2nd period | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Балестье Халса – Гейланг Интернэшнл Сингапур - Премьер-Лига |
Even 2nd period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with LigaStavok or valuebets with LigaStavok.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.