▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.02%
7h |
MostBet
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger AC Austria - Bundesliga. Play-out |
Over 1 |
|
○ | ||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Altach SC – Wolfsberger Austria - Austria Bundesliga |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Altach – RZ Pellets WAC Austria - Austria - Bundesliga |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
5h |
Dafabet (OW)
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Stoke City – Bristol City ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
OrbitX
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Stoke – Bristol City United Kingdom - English Championship |
Over 2.5 - lay |
$7.65 1.92 |
○ | |||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Stoke City – Bristol City Inglaterra - Inglaterra Championship |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
6h |
Cbet (GG)
Water polo |
04/05 17:00 |
Pro Recco – Jadran ST International - Champions League |
1 |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (IO)
Water polo |
04/05 17:00 |
Pro Recco – Vk Jadran Split International - Champions League |
X |
|
||||
Luckia
Water polo |
04/05 17:00 |
Pro Recco – Jadran Split Internacional - Liga de Campeones |
2 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
7h |
Lvbet
Handball |
04/05 16:00 |
Balonmano Sinfin – Atletico Valladolid Spain - Liga Asobal |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Luckia
Handball |
04/05 16:00 |
Sinfín – Atl.Valladolid España - España Asobal |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Handball |
04/05 16:00 |
Bm Sinfin – Bm Atletico Valladolid Spain Liga Asobal |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.09%
46m |
Fulltbet
Football |
03/05 08:00 |
Fukuoka – G-Osaka Japan - Japanese J League |
AH1(−1.25) |
R$19.20 |
|||
Bet-at-home
Football |
03/05 08:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka – Gamba Osaka Japan - J League 2024 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Luckia
Football |
03/05 08:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka – Gamba Osaka Japón - Japón J1 League |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
1h |
1xBet
Tennis |
03/05 11:30 |
Cascino/Monnet – Gadecki/Nicholls [8894] WTA. Saint-Malo. Doubles |
2:0 |
|
○ | ||
Luckia
Tennis |
03/05 12:00 |
Cascino E / Monnet C – Gadecki O / Nicholls O Wta 125K - WTA 125K Saint-Malo Dobles |
2:1 |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Tennis |
03/05 12:00 |
Cascino / Monnet – Gadecki / Nicholls France - WTA Saint-Malo, Doubles |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
5h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
04/05 09:30 |
St. George Saints – Sydney Olympic Australia - NPL New South Wales |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 09:30 |
St George Saints FC – Sydney Olympic Australia - Australia NPL NSW |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 09:30 |
St George Saints FC – Sydney Olympic Australia - NPL, NSW Premier League |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
0.10%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
Rodez – Annecy França - Ligue 2 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
Rodez Aveyron – Annecy Francia - Francia Ligue 2 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
03/05 19:00 |
Rodez Aveyron Football – Fc Annecy Francia - Ligue 2 |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
0.11%
1h |
AsianOdds
Football |
03/05 17:10 |
Amstetten – Floridsdorfer AC AUSTRIA 2 LIGA |
AH1(−0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
03/05 17:10 |
Sku Amstetten – FAC Wien Østrig - Austria 2. Liga |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Luckia
Football |
03/05 17:10 |
Amstetten – Floridsdorfer Austria - Austria 2. Liga |
2 1st period |
|
||||
0.11%
13m |
Leon
Basketball |
03/05 01:30 |
Gepu San Luis – Sportivo Suardi Argentina - National League |
1 |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Basketball |
03/05 01:30 |
Gepu San Luis – Sportivo Suardi Argentina - La Liga Argentina |
X |
|
||||
Betboro (GH)
Basketball |
03/05 01:30 |
GEPU de San Luis – Sportivo Suardi Argentina - Liga Argentina |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
11m |
Suprabets
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Samsunspor – Trabzonspor Turkey - Super Lig |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Samsunspor – Trabzonspor Turkey - Super Lig |
1X |
|
● | |||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Samsunspor – Trabzonspor Turquía - Turquia Super Lig |
1 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
7h |
Leon
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic Scotland - 1st League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Falkirk FC – Alloa Athletic FC Scotland - League One |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic Escocia - Escocia League One |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
21m |
BetWay
Football |
04/05 19:30 |
Comunicaciones Buenos Aires – Villa San Carlos Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 19:30 |
Comunicaciones – V.San Carlos Argentina - Argentina Primera B |
X |
|
||||
SuperBet
Football |
04/05 19:30 |
Comunicaciones – Villa San Carlos Argentina - Argentina - Primera B - Apertura |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.12%
7h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
04/05 05:30 |
Clarence Zebras – Glenorchy Knights FC Australia - Australia. Premier League Tasmania |
AH1(+2.25) |
|
|||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 05:30 |
Hobart Zebras – Glenorchy Knights Australia - Australia NPL Tasmania |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
04/05 05:30 |
Clarence Zebras FC – Glenorchy Knights Australia - NPL, Tasmania |
2(2:0) |
|
● | |||
0.12%
13h |
Betters new
Basketball |
03/05 19:00 |
Gries-Souffel – ALM Evreux Basket France - Championnat Pro B |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Luckia
Basketball |
03/05 19:00 |
Bc Gries-souffel – Evreux Francia - Francia Pro B |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
03/05 19:00 |
Gries-Souffel – ALM Evreux Basket France - Championnat Pro B |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
04/05 17:30 |
Baskets Oldenburg – Walter Tigers Tubingen Tyskland - German Basketball Bundesliga stq pr cu |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Basketball |
04/05 17:30 |
Baskets Oldenburg – Walter Tigers Tubingen Alemania - Alemania BBL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
04/05 17:30 |
Oldenburg – Walter Tigers Tubingen Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
3h |
Bet365 (FAST)
Basketball |
03/05 07:05 |
Levanga Hokkaido – Tokyo Alvark Japan B League 1 |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Luckia
Basketball |
03/05 07:05 |
Hokkaido Levanga – Tokyo Alvark Japón - Japón B1 League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Betfred
Basketball |
03/05 07:05 |
Levanga Hokkaido – Alvark Tokyo Japan - Japan B1 League |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
8h |
Neobet
Basketball |
03/05 17:00 |
Balkan Botevgrad – CSKA Sofia Bulgaria - NBL |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Luckia
Basketball |
03/05 17:00 |
Balkan B. – CSKA Sofia Bulgaria - Bulgaria NBL |
X |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
03/05 17:00 |
Balkan Botevgrad – Cska Sofia Bulgaria NBL |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.17%
5h |
FanDuel
Hockey |
03/05 17:30 |
Latvia – Norway International Friendlies |
Over 4.5 OT+SO |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Hockey |
03/05 17:30 |
Letonia – Noruega Internacional - Partidos amistosos |
Under 4.5 OT+SO |
|
||||
0.18%
4h |
Leon
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Jerusalem Israel - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
H.Pet.Tikva – Hapoel Jerusalem Israel - Israel 1 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Jerusalem Israel - Israel - Premier League |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
0.19%
48m |
AsianOdds
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Galway FC – Derry City IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Galway United FC – Derry City IE - Ireland Premier League |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
Luckia
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Galway – Derry City Irlanda - Irlanda Premier Division |
1 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
34m |
Leon
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Montrose – Queen of the South Scotland - 1st League |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Montrose – Queen of South United Kingdom - Scottish League One |
2 - lay |
$1.39 2.42 |
● | |||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Montrose – Queen of The South Escocia - Escocia League One |
1 |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
4h |
Mozzart
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Raufoss – Asane Norway 2 |
X and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Raufoss – Asane Fotball Noruega - Noruega 1. División |
0:0 |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Raufoss – Asane Norway - Norwegian 1st Division |
X - lay |
$7.90 3.55 |
○ | |||
0.20%
5h |
BetUK new
Football |
04/05 13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue – Arminia Bielefeld Germany / 3. Liga |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
04/05 13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue – Arminia Bielefeld Germany - German Bundesliga 3 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Luckia
Football |
04/05 13:00 |
Erzgebirge – Arminia Bielefeld Alemania - Alemania Bundesliga 3 |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
2h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
03/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Fagiano Okayama Football / Japan / J.League 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Luckia
Football |
03/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Fagiano Okayama Japón - Japón J2 League |
X |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
03/05 06:00 |
Yamagata – Okayama Japan - Japanese J League 2 |
1 |
$15.49 |
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Luckia or valuebets with Luckia.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.