▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.79%
2h |
FavBet
Basketball |
19/05 16:15 |
Tizona Burgos – Gipuzkoa Spain - LEB Oro |
Under 170 OT |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Basketball |
19/05 16:15 |
CB Tizona – Bruesa Espanha - LEB Ouro |
Over 169.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
Marjosports
Basketball |
19/05 16:15 |
CB Tizona – Bruesa Espanha - LEB Ouro |
Over 170.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
1h |
Zenit
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskemeti – Zalaegerszeg TE Hungary. National league |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskemeti TE – Zalaegerszeg TE Hungria - NB I |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Livescorebet (NL)
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskeméti TE – Zalaegerszegi TE Hungary - Hungary - NB I |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1m |
Betboro
Basketball |
19/05 16:15 |
London Lions – Cheshire Phoenix United Kingdom - BBL Championship |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Basketball |
19/05 16:15 |
London Lions – Cheshire Phoenix Inglaterra - BBL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Livescorebet (UK)
Basketball |
19/05 16:15 |
London Lions – Cheshire Phoenix United Kingdom - British Basketball League |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.28%
1h |
Betfair SB
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
TPV – FC Inter 2 Finnish Kakkonen |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
TPV Tampere – FC Inter Turku 2 Finlândia - Kakkonen Grupo B |
Total =2 1st period |
|
||||
BetWay
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
TPV Tampere – Inter Turku 2 Finland - Kakkonen |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Danubio – Racing Club de Montevideo Uruguai - Apertura |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Danubio FC – Racing Clube Montevideo Uruguai - Primeira Divisão |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Danubio FC – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
7h |
FavBet
Basketball |
19/05 16:30 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Elitzur Kiryat Ata Israel - Super League |
1 2nd half + OT |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Basketball |
19/05 16:30 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Elitzur Kiryat Atta Israel - Super Liga |
X 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
MyStake
Basketball |
19/05 16:30 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Elitzur Kiryat Ata Israel - Super League, Championship Round |
2 2nd half + OT |
|
||||
0.70%
5h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional Madeira – CD Mafra Portugal - Segunda Liga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional da Madeir – CD Mafra Portugal - Segunda Liga |
Total =1 |
|
||||
TonyBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional da Madeir – CD Mafra Portugal - Segunda Liga |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.63%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
MP – JaPS Finlândia - Ykkosliiga |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Japs Finlândia - Ykkosliiga |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Mikkelin Palloilijat – JaPS Finland - Finland Ykkonen |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
OrbitX
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Santa Clara – Leiria Portugal - Portuguese Segunda Liga |
AH1(−1) - lay |
$179.47 1.69 |
○ | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
CD Santa Clara – UD Leiria Portugal - Segunda Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
WWin
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
CD Santa Clara – Leiria Portugal - Liga Portugal 2 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 313 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
FF Jaro – PK-35 Finlândia - Ykkosliiga |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
FF Jaro – PK-35 Helsinki Finland - Finland Ykkösliiga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
FF Jaro – PK-35 Helsinki Finlândia - Ykkosliiga |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
6m |
Pin-up
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Koper – Maribor Slovenia - Slovenia. 1.SNL |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
FC Koper – NK Maribor Slovenien - Slovenia Prva Liga |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
FC Koper – NK Maribor Eslovénia - Liga PRVA |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
5h |
Stoiximan
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
EIF Ekenas – FC Lahti Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Over 0.75 1st period |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Ekenas IF – FC Lahti Finlândia - Liga Veikkaus |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
EIF – FC Lahti Finland - Veikkausliiga |
0:0 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
5h |
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
KS Widzew Lodz – KKS Lech Poznan Polónia - Ekstraklasa |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz – KKS Lech Poznan Polen - Ekstraklasa |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
13m |
MaxLine
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
УГЛ Олимпия Любляна – УГЛ Браво Публикум Словения. 1-я лига. Статистика. |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Bravo Eslovénia - Liga PRVA |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Olimpija Ljubljana (Corners) – NK Bravo (Corners) Slovenia - Prva Liga Corners |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
||||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
5m |
Parasino
Football |
19/05 16:45 |
Cesena – Juve Stabia Italy - Italy Serie C Super Cup |
AH2(+2.75) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:45 |
Cesena FC – SS Juve Stabia Itália - Supertaça da Liga Pro |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Snai
Football |
19/05 16:45 |
CESENA – JUVE STABIA ITALIA SUPERCOPPA SERIE C |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
9m |
Marjosports
Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
Aquila Trento – Olimpia Milão Itália - Série A |
Over 164.5 OT |
|
|||
Bwin
Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
Trento – Olimpia Milano Italy - Lega A |
Under 164.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce Turkiye - Turkish Super League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Galatasaray SK – Fenerbahce SK Turquia - Super Lig |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Galatasaray SK – Fenerbahce Turquía - Super Lig |
X 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 401 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
45m |
Bet-Bra
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Inter – Lazio Italy - Italian Serie A |
AH2(−0.25) |
$3.11 |
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Inter – Lazio Italien - Serie A |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
FC Inter de Milão – Lázio Itália - Série A - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
||||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
4h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
Pallacanestro Cantu – Amici Pallacanestro Udinese Italy - Serie A2 - YYUZJR |
Over 151 OT |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
Pallacanestro Cantu – APU Udine Itália - Série A2 |
Under 151.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
Marjosports
Basketball |
19/05 17:00 |
Pallacanestro Cantu – APU Udine Itália - Série A2 |
Under 150.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1h |
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al-Muharraq SC – Sitra CSC Bahrain - Liga Premier |
1 |
|
○ | ||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al Muharraq SC – Sitra BH - Bahrain Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Al Muharraq – Sitra Bahrain Premier League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.45%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
AL Hala – Al Ahli Manama Bahrain - Premier League |
X / ANB |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al Hala – Al-Ahli SC Manama Bahrain - Liga Premier |
2 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Al Hala – AL Ahli Manama Bahrain Premier League |
1 |
|
||||
0.95%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Nublense – O'Higgins Chile - Primera Division |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Rivalo
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Nublense – CD O´Higgins Chile - Primera Division stq pr cu |
1X 2nd period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
CD Nublense – CD O´Higgins Chile - Primeira Divisão |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Anderlecht – Club Brugge Bélgica - First Division A |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Anderlecht – Club Brugge Belgium - Jupiler Pro League |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 126 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
52m |
MerryBet
Football |
19/05 17:45 |
Club Atletico Atlanta – Atletico de Rafaela Argentina - Primera Nacional |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 17:45 |
Club Atletico Atlanta – AMSD Atletico de Rafaela Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Suprabets
Football |
19/05 17:45 |
CA Atlanta – Atletico Rafaela Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 73 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
12m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Cadiz No.of Corners – Las Palmas No.of Corners *SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA - CORNERS |
Over 2 - cards 1st period |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Cádiz CF – UD Las Palmas Espanha - La Liga |
Under 2.5 - cards 1st period |
|
||||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
Cadiz – Las Palmas Spagna - LaLiga |
Under 1.5 - cards 1st period |
|
||||
+ 40 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Marjosports or valuebets with Marjosports.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.