▲ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-0.16%
0.32
/ 75.6%
-43.14% / 13.7% |
Smarkets Football |
11/05 19:00 |
Stal Rzeszów – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Polish I liga |
Goals: No 1st period - lay | £89.00 4.10 |
|||
VirginBet new Football |
11/05 19:00 |
Stal Rzeszow – BB Termalica Nieciecza Poland - Poland - 1st Div |
Under 4.5 1st period | |||||
-0.05%
2.5
/ 28.5%
-22.20% / 55.6% |
Smarkets Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton – Crystal Palace Premier League |
2 - lay | £544.00 2.56 |
|||
Smarkets Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton – Crystal Palace Premier League |
1 - lay | £214.00 3.00 |
||||
-0.01%
2.51
/ 28.5%
-22.16% / 55.7% |
BetFair Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Moss – Stabaek Norwegian 1st Division |
2 - lay | £66.89 2.14 |
|||
Coral Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Moss FK – Stabaek Football Norway - Norwegian 1 Division |
X2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
0.12
/ 89.6%
-47.26% / 5.48% |
WWin Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Rogaska – Aluminij Slovenia - PrvaLiga |
Over 0.75 | ||||
Leon Football |
11/05 14:00 |
NK Rogaška – NK Aluminij Kidricevo Slovenia - 1st League |
Under 5 | |||||
0.01%
0.08
/ 92.3%
-48.00% / 4.00% |
WWin Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Bryne – Mjondalen Norway - 1st Division |
Over 0.75 | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Bryne FK – Mjondalen IF Norway - 1. Division 2024 |
Under 7.5 | |||||
0.01%
28.17
/ 3.44%
-1.81% / 51.0% |
Winline (RU) Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Таоюань Пайлотс – Синчу Лайонирс Тайвань - Премьер Лига |
Over 46.5 1st period | ||||
FavBet Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Taoyuan Pilots – Hsinchu Lioneers Chinese Taipei - P League |
Under 47 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
0.37
/ 73.1%
-42.22% / 15.6% |
Betano Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Rampla Juniors – CA Boston River Uruguay - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Tipbet Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Rampla Juniors – Boston River Uruguay - Primera Division |
Under 6.5 | |||||
0.02%
11.91
/ 7.76%
-7.19% / 85.6% |
1xBet Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Lleida – Menorca [84117] Spain. LEB Oro |
Over 14.5 1st period 2nd team | ||||
ZEbet (NL) Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Forca Lleida CE – Menorca Basquet Spain - LEB Oro |
Under 15.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
0.78
/ 56.1%
-35.91% / 28.2% |
Leon Football |
11/05 13:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 – VfB Lübeck Germany - 3rd League |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Interwetten Football |
11/05 13:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 – VfB Lubeck Germany - Third League |
2(0:2) | |||||
0.03%
1.55
/ 39.3%
-28.21% / 43.6% |
1Bet Football |
12/05 17:00 |
FC Nomme United – Paide Linnameeskond Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betano (PT) Football |
12/05 17:00 |
FC Nomme United – Paide Linnameeskond Estónia - Premium Liiga |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
0.09
/ 91.9%
-47.86% / 4.28% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Cagliari U19 – Genoa U19 Campionato Nazionale Primavera |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Bodog (EN) Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Cagliari U19 – Genoa U19 Campionato Nazionale Primavera |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
1.73
/ 36.7%
-26.81% / 46.4% |
Matchbook Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Sogndal – Sandnes Ulf Norway - Norway First Division |
2 - lay | $18.70 5.60 |
|||
188Bet Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Sogndal-Fotball – Sandnes-Ulf Norway - Norway Division 1 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
0.03%
2.71
/ 27.0%
-21.24% / 57.5% |
Betcris Football |
11/05 21:30 |
CSD Macara – Mushuc Runa SC SOUTH AMERICA - ECUADOR - LIGA SERIE A |
1X | ||||
MaxLine Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Макара – Мушук Руна Эквадор. Серия А. Апертура. |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
8.08
/ 11.0%
-9.92% / 80.2% |
888sport Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Bologna – Juventus Italy - Italian Serie A |
1(0:1) | ||||
NairaBet Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Bologna – Juventus Italy - Italian Serie A |
2(0:3) | |||||
0.04%
3.4
/ 22.8%
-18.51% / 63.0% |
BetWay Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Suzhou Dongwu – Guangxi Pingguo Haliao China - League One |
12 | ||||
Tipbet Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Suzhou Dongwu – Guangxi Baoyun China - League One stq pr cu |
Even | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
2.2
/ 31.3%
-23.79% / 52.4% |
BetClic Football |
11/05 17:00 |
JS Kabylie – Constantine Algeria - Algerian Ligue 1 |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
11/05 17:00 |
JS Kabylie – CS Constantine Algeria - Algeria League One |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
2.38
/ 29.6%
-22.82% / 54.4% |
Stoiximan Football |
11/05 00:00 |
York United FC – Valour FC Canada - Premier League |
1X | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
11/05 00:00 |
York United FC – Valour FC Canada - Canada - Premier League |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
2.4
/ 29.4%
-22.71% / 54.6% |
Suprabets Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Sivasspor – Istanbul Basaksehir Turkey - Super Lig |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Sivasspor – İstanbul Başakşehir Turkey - Turkey - Super League |
AH2(−0.75) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
2.15
/ 31.8%
-24.09% / 51.8% |
Betfair SB Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Fluminense – Sampaio Correa FC Brazilian Cup |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
TOTOgaming Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Fluminense – Sampaio Correa MA Brazil - Brazilian Cup |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
0.6
/ 62.5%
-38.45% / 23.1% |
PixBet Basketball |
10/05 18:15 |
Horsens IC – Svendborg Rabbits Dinamarca - Basketligaen - YYUZJR |
Over 82.5 OT 1st team | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
10/05 18:15 |
Horsens IC – Svendborg Rabbits Denmark Basketligaen stq pr cu |
Under 99.5 OT 1st team | |||||
0.05%
1.29
/ 43.7%
-30.35% / 39.3% |
Exclusivebet Football |
10/05 16:30 |
ES Setif U21 – JS Kabylie U21 Algeria - Algeria U21 Cup 2024 |
AH1(0) | ||||
Ubet Football |
10/05 16:30 |
ЭС Сетиф(до21) – Кабилия(до21) Алжир - Кубок Алжира. До 21 года |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.06%
0.22
/ 81.8%
-44.95% / 10.1% |
Bet-at-home Football |
10/05 09:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic FC Reserves – New Lambton Reserves Australia - Northern NSW Reserves League 2024 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
BetWay Football |
10/05 09:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic Reserves – New Lambton Reserves Australia - Reserve Matches |
Under 2.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
0.06%
1.12
/ 47.2%
-32.03% / 35.9% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
12/05 15:30 |
Sankt Gallen – Servette Geneve Switzerland - Switzerland - Super League |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
12/05 15:30 |
St Gallen – Servette Switzerland - Swiss Super League |
2(0:2) | |||||
0.06%
2.84
/ 26.1%
-20.66% / 58.7% |
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
12/05 01:30 |
Millonarios FC – Deportivo Pereira Colombia - Colombia - Primera |
Over 3 | ||||
ZEbet (NG) Football |
12/05 01:30 |
Millonarios – Deportivo Pereira Colombia Categoría Primera A |
Under 4.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
1.01
/ 49.8%
-33.19% / 33.6% |
Exclusivebet Football |
10/05 10:00 |
Casuarina FC – Mindil Aces Australia - Northern Territory Darwin Premier League 2024 |
AH1(+2) 1st period | ||||
YSB Football |
10/05 10:00 |
Casuarina – Mindil Aces Australia Northern Territory |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |