▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
10h |
Pinnacle
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Caen – Valenciennes FC France - Ligue 2 |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
SM Caen – Valenciennes FC France - Ligue 2 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | |||
0.01%
51m |
CoolBet
Football |
12/05 12:00 |
Gefle IF FF – Skövde AIK Sweden - Superettan |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 12:00 |
Gefle IF – Skovde AIK Sweden - Superettan |
X |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
12/05 12:00 |
Gefle IF – Skövde AIK Sweden - Sweden Superettan |
2 |
$39.14 |
||||
0.01%
1m |
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Guijuelo – UD Logrones Spain - Segunda RFEF Playoffs |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Guijuelo – UD Logroñés Spain - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Guijuelo – UD Logrones Spain - Segunda RFEF |
2 |
|
||||
0.01%
4h |
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 18:00 |
Celta Vigo B – Rayo Majadahonda Spain - Primera RFEF Group 1 |
Under 3 |
|
|||
Naijabet
Football |
11/05 18:00 |
Celta de Vigo B – CF Rayo Majadahonda SPAIN - Primera Division RFEF |
Total =3 |
|
○ | |||
Betsson
Football |
11/05 18:00 |
Celta B – CF Rayo Majadahonda Spain - Spain - Primera RFEF |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
24m |
Bingoal
Football |
11/05 18:00 |
Valur Reykjavík – KA Akureyri Iceland / Úrvalsdeild |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 18:00 |
Valur Reykjavik (Corners) – KA Akureyri (Corners) Iceland - Premier League Corners |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
11/05 18:00 |
Valur – KA Akureyrar Iceland - Iceland Premier League |
1 - lay |
$28.80 1.53 |
● | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
1h |
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Slovan Liberec – FK Teplice Czech Republic - Czech Liga |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Slovan Liberec – Teplice Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga |
X - lay |
€8.61 4.00 |
||||
NairaBet
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Slovan Liberec – Teplice Czech Republic - Czech 1. Liga |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
0.03%
1h |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Lech Poznan – Legia Warszawa Poland - Poland Ekstraklasa |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Lech Poznan – Legia Warsaw Poland - Ekstraklasa |
AH2(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Lech Poznan – Legia Warsaw Poland - Poland - Ekstraklasa |
2 - corners |
|
||||
0.03%
1h |
Bangbet
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – FK Tukums 2000/TSS Virsliga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – FK Tukums 2000 Latvia - Virsliga |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Lvbet
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – FK Tukums 2000/Telms Latvia - Virsliga |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.04%
2h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Pafos FC – Omonia Nicosia Cyprus - 1st Division |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Pafos FC – AC Omonia Nicosia Cypriot First Division |
Over 2.5 - lay |
£26.00 1.80 |
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Pafos Fc – Omonia Nicosia Cyprus - 1st Division |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
0.05%
46m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Hercílio Luz – Concórdia Brazil - Brasileirão Série D |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Hercilio Luz Futebol Clube – Concordia Atletico Clube Brazil - Serie D |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
||||
Tipico
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Hercilio Luz SC – Concordia SC Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A8 |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
0.05%
10m |
Ubet
Football |
12/05 00:00 |
ЛДУ де Кито – Эмелек Эквадор - Эквадор. Лига PRO. Серия А |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 00:00 |
LDU Quito – Emelec Ecuador - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
12/05 00:00 |
LDU Quito – Emelec Ecuador - Liga Pro |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
1m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
12/05 22:30 |
Curico Unido – San Luis Chile - Primera B |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 22:30 |
Curico Unido – San Luis de Quillota Chile - Primera B |
2 |
|
||||
BetPix365
Football |
12/05 22:30 |
Curico Unido – San Luis de Quillota Chile - Primera B 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
4m |
AsianOdds
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Chernomorets Burgas – CSKA 1948 Sofia II BULGARIA SECOND PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
VBet
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Chernomorets Burgas – CSKA 1948 2 Bulgaria - Second League |
1 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Chernomorets Burgas – CSKA 1948 Sofia II Bulgaria - Second League |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
3h |
YSB
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
FC Lahti – IFK Mariehamn Finland Veikkausliiga |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
FC Lahti – IFK Mariehamn Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
FC Lahti – IFK Mariehamn Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
0.07%
2h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
11/05 16:45 |
Felix Auger Aliassime (Games) – Botic Van De Zandschulp (Games) ATP Rome - R2 |
Over 23 |
|
|||
FanDuel
Tennis |
11/05 16:15 |
Felix Auger Aliassime – Botic Van De Zandschulp ATP Rome |
Under 23.5 |
|
||||
NitroBetting
Tennis |
11/05 17:15 |
Felix Auger-Aliassime – Botic Van De Zandschulp ATP - Rome, Italy, Singles |
Under 22.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
17m |
Marjosports
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Beroe Stara Zagora – FC Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgária - Liga Parva |
1 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Beroe – Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgaria - First League |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Beroe – Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgaria First League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.08%
2h |
188Bet
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Nordic-United – Taby-FK Sweden - Sweden Ettan Norra |
AH1(−0.75) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Nordic United FC – Taby FK Sweden - Division 1 Norra |
AH2(+1) 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
United IK Nordic – Taby FK Sweden - 1st Division |
AH2(+0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
0.08%
54m |
CoolBet
Football |
11/05 22:00 |
Pacific – Forge Canada - Canadian Premier League |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
11/05 22:00 |
Pacific FC – Forge FC Canada - Canada Premier League |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 22:00 |
Pacific – Forge Canada - Premier League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
0.09%
2m |
Lvbet
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
SV Austria Salzburg – SCR Altach Amateure Austria - Regional League West |
Over 4 |
|
● | ||
STS
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Austria Salzburg – Altach Youth Austria Amatorzy - 3 liga Zachód |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
SV Austria Salzburg – SCR Altach II Austria - Regionalliga West |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
0.10%
4h |
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Atletico Goianiense – Cruzeiro Brazil - Serie A |
Over 4 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
BetWay
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Atletico GO – Cruzeiro Brazil - Serie A |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Atletico-GO – Cruzeiro-MG Brazil. Serie A |
Under 4 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
5h |
YSB
Football |
11/05 16:30 |
AC Sparta Praha – SK Slavia Praha Gambrinus Liga |
Over 10 - corners |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:30 |
Sparta Prague – Slavia Prague Czech Republic - Czech Liga |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
11/05 16:30 |
Sparta Prague – Slavia Prague Czech Republic. First League. Championship group |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
30m |
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Turkspor Augsburg – Heimstetten Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
1Win
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Turkspor Augsburg – SV Heimstetten Germany Amateur - Amateur. Bayernliga |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Turkspor Augsburg – Heimstetten German Oberliga |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
2m |
Lvbet
Football |
12/05 22:00 |
Racing de Cordoba – Estudiantes de Caseros Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
11/05 21:00 |
Racing De Cordoba – CA Estudiantes Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 22:00 |
Racing de Cordoba – Estudiantes de Caseros Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
4h |
BetCity
Football |
12/05 01:30 |
Millonarios – Deportivo Pereira Soccer. Colombia. Primera A. Apertura. Quarterfinals Round. |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 01:30 |
Millonarios – Deportivo Pereira Colombia - Primera A - YYUZJR |
Goals: Yes 2nd team |
|
||||
Betcity (NL)
Football |
12/05 01:30 |
Millonarios FC – Deportivo Pereira Colombia / Liga Dimayor |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
53m |
LigaStavok
Football |
22/05 20:00 |
Аталанта – Байер 04 Международные. Клубы - Лига Европы УЕФА |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta BC – Bayer Leverkusen UEFA - Europa League |
X |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta – Bayer Leverkusen Europa League - Europa League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event |