▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
16h |
SkyBet
Football |
05/05 00:00 |
Delfín – Barcelona Ecuadorian Serie A |
Total ≥5 1st team |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 00:00 |
Delfin SC – Barcelona SC Equador - Série A |
Under 4.5 1st team |
|
||||
0.00%
10m |
MrJack
Football |
05/05 12:00 |
Meizhou Hakka FC – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC China - Super Liga |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Football |
05/05 12:00 |
Meizhou Hakka – Cangzhou Mighty Lions Chinese Super League |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
05/05 12:00 |
Meizhou Hakka Fc – Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cina - Super League Cina |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
3h |
SkyBet
Football |
05/05 02:00 |
Municipal Pérez Zeledón – CS Herediano Costa Rican Primera Division |
Total ≥5 1st team |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 02:00 |
Perez Zeledon – CS Herediano Costa Rica - Primera Division, Clausura |
Under 4.5 1st team |
|
||||
0.00%
13h |
SkyBet
Football |
05/05 01:00 |
Club Deportivo San Luis – Recoleta Chilean Primera Division B |
Total ≥5 2nd team |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 01:00 |
São Luis de Quillota – Deportes Recoleta Chile - Primera B |
Under 4.5 2nd team |
|
||||
0.00%
10h |
SkyBet
Football |
04/05 17:30 |
CA Defensores Unidos – San Telmo Argentine Primera B Nacional |
Total ≥5 2nd team |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
04/05 17:30 |
CA Defensores Unidos – San Telmo Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Under 4.5 2nd team |
|
||||
0.01%
46m |
MrJack
Football |
05/05 10:00 |
Nairobi City Stars FC – Ulinzi Stars FC Quénia - Premier League |
Total ≥7 |
|
|||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
05/05 10:00 |
Nairobi City Stars FC – Ulinzi Stars FC Football / Kenya / Premier League |
Total =6 |
|
○ | |||
Parasino
Football |
05/05 10:00 |
Nairobi City Stars – Ulinzi Stars (KEN) Kenya - Premier League |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.01%
5m |
Sportmarket
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
GKS Katowice – Stal Rzeszów PL - Poland 1. Liga |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
GKS Katowice – Stal Rzeszow Polónia - I Liga |
Total =2 |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
GKS Katowice – Stal Rzeszów Pologne / I Ligue |
Under 2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
28m |
SboBet
Basketball |
04/05 17:30 |
Crailsheim Merlins – Bamberg Baskets Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
MrJack
Basketball |
04/05 17:30 |
Crailsheim Merlins – Brose Bamberg Alemanha - 1ª Liga Alemã - YYUZJR |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
04/05 17:30 |
Crailsheim Merlins – Brose Baskets Bamberg Germany - BBL |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
0.02%
3h |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
05/05 11:00 |
Malaga CF – Merida AD Spain - Primera Division RFEF - YYUZJR |
X / HNB |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 11:00 |
Malaga CF – Mérida UD Espanha - Primera Division Rfef |
1 |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
05/05 11:00 |
Malaga – Merida AD Spanish Primera Division RFEF Group 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
1h |
Leon
Football |
05/05 13:30 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt – LASK Linz Austria - Bundesliga |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 13:30 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt – LASK Áustria - Bundesliga |
1 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
05/05 13:30 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt – LASK Linz Austria - Bundesliga |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
||||
0.04%
52m |
Pinnacle
Football |
05/05 00:30 |
Toronto FC (Corners) – Dallas (Corners) USA - Major League Soccer Corners |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 00:30 |
Toronto FC – FC Dallas Estados Unidos da América - Major League Soccer |
X |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
05/05 00:30 |
Toronto FC – FC Dallas US Major League Soccer |
1 |
$47.84 |
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
4m |
SboBet
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
PFC Kuban – FC Leningradets Russia First League |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
Urozhay Krasnodar – Leningradets Rússia - Liga Nacional de Futebol |
X |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
PFC Kuban – Fk Leningradets Russia. First league |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.05%
51m |
YSB
Football |
04/05 20:00 |
Nova Iguacu – Serra Brazil Serie D |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
04/05 20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu RJ – Serra FC ES Brasil - Brasileirão, Série D |
1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
04/05 20:00 |
Nova Iguacu FC – SD Serra FC Brazil - Serie D |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | |||
0.05%
2m |
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
Montevideo Wanderers FC – CA Progreso Uruguai - Primeira Divisão |
X and Over 1.5 |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
Montevideo Wanderers FC – CA Progreso Uruguai - 1ª Divisão |
Total =0 |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
04/05 19:00 |
Wanderers (Uru) – Progreso Uruguay - Primera División |
X - lay |
€10.49 3.50 |
● | |||
0.06%
16m |
MrJack
Basketball |
05/05 06:05 |
Sun Rockers Shibuya – Shinshu Brave Warriors Japão - B.League |
Under 82 OT 1st team |
|
|||
Holiganbet
Basketball |
05/05 06:05 |
Shibuya Hitachi Sun Rockers – Shinshu BW Japan - B League 2023/2024 |
Over 81.5 OT 1st team |
|
● | |||
Tippmixpro
Basketball |
05/05 06:05 |
Shibuya Hitachi Sun Rockers – Shinshu BW Japan - B League 2023/2024 |
Over 82.5 OT 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
2h |
Leon
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen – Hamborn Germany - Oberliga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
ETB SW Essen – Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Alemanha Amadores - Oberliga Niederrhein |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Blaze
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Schwarz-Weiss Essen – Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein (ADJ98280) |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
1h |
Sportmarket
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Parma – US Cremonese IT - Italy Serie B |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Parma Calcio 1913 – US Cremonese Itália - Série B |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Парма – Кремонезе Италия - Италия. Серия B |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
49m |
MrJack
Football |
04/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense SC – América MG Brasil - Brasileirão Série B |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
|||
Exclusivebet
Football |
04/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense SC – America Mineiro MG Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
X and Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
Smarkets
Football |
04/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense – América-MG Brazilian Serie B |
X - lay |
£29.00 3.05 |
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
52m |
MrJack
Basketball |
04/05 18:00 |
Leicester Riders – Sheffield Sharks Inglaterra - 1ª Liga Inglesa |
2 and Over 169.5 OT |
|
|||
Lvbet
Basketball |
04/05 18:45 |
Leicester Riders – Sheffield Sharks United Kingdom - BBL Championship |
2 and Under 169.5 OT |
|
||||
OrbitX
Basketball |
04/05 18:45 |
Leicester Riders – Sheffield Sharks British BBL Championship |
AH1(+0.5) OT |
$23.86 |
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
2m |
LigaStavok
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
Сарпсборг 08 – Лиллестрём Норвегия - Элитсерия |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
Sarpsborg – Lillestrom SC Noruega - Elitserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
05/05 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 – Lillestrom Norvegia - Eliteserien |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
3h |
MrJack
Football |
05/05 12:00 |
Vorup FB – B 1909 Odense Dinamarca Amadores - Danmarksserien |
1X and Both to score |
|
|||
BetPix365
Football |
05/05 12:00 |
Vorup FB – B 1909 Odense Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien 23/24 |
2 |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
05/05 12:00 |
Vorup FB – B 1909 Odense Denmark - Denmark Series Fourth League |
1st to keep a clean sheet |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
55m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Nacional De Madeira – FC Porto B Portugal - Portugal Segunda Liga (ADJ98280) |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
CD Nacional – FC Porto B Portugal - Segunda Liga |
1 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Nacional Da Madeira – Porto B Portogallo - Liga 2 |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
2h |
Stoiximan
Handball |
04/05 18:00 |
Union Financiera Oviedo – UBU San Pablo Burgos Spain - Division de Honor Plata |
1 |
|
○ | ||
MrJack
Handball |
04/05 18:00 |
Union Financiera Oviedo – Ubu San Pablo Burgos Espanha - Division de Honor Plata |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Handball |
04/05 18:00 |
Унион Финансьера Овьедо – Бургос Гандбол :: Чемпионат Испании. Мужчины. 1-й дивизион |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
2h |
MrJack
Football |
05/05 13:00 |
Posta Ranger FC – FC Talanta Quénia - Premier League |
Total ≥7 |
|
|||
Crystalbet
Football |
05/05 13:00 |
Posta Rangers – FC Talanta Kenya, Premier League |
Total =6 |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
05/05 13:00 |
Posta Rangers – Talanta Kenya - Premier League |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.12%
1h |
Tipbet
Basketball |
04/05 19:00 |
Wloclawek – Spojnia Stargard Poland - Energa Basket Liga |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
04/05 19:00 |
Anwil Wroclawek – Spojnia Stargard POLAND - PLK |
X 1st period |
|
● | |||
MrJack
Basketball |
04/05 19:00 |
Anwil Wroclawek – Spojnia Stargard Polónia - PLK |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with MrJack or valuebets with MrJack.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.