▲ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-48.66%
971.2
-0.05% / 48.6% |
Betters new Football |
11/05 12:00 |
HB Koge (Wom) – Brondby IF (Wom) Denmark - Elitedivisionen - Women |
1(≥4) | ||||
BetFair Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Koge (W) – Brondby (W) Danish Women's Matches |
AH2(+3.75) | £74.93 |
||||
0.00%
0.66
/ 60.3%
-37.63% / 24.7% |
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
12/05 01:30 |
Tulsa – Pittsburgh Riverhounds USA USL Championship |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Betcris Football |
12/05 01:30 |
FC Tulsa – Pittsburgh Riverhounds NORTH AMERICA - USA - USL - CHAMPIONSHIP |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
1.99
/ 33.5%
-25.06% / 49.9% |
Betfair SB Football |
21/05 23:00 |
EC Vitoria Salvador – Botafogo Brazilian Cup |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Marjosports Football |
21/05 23:00 |
EC Vitória BA – Botafogo FR Brasil - Taça do Brasil |
2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
2.13
/ 32.0%
-24.20% / 51.6% |
NairaBet Football |
11/05 22:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Paraguay Primera |
1(3:0) | ||||
Sisal Football |
11/05 22:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Club Nacional PAR Divisiòn Profesional |
2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
0.77
/ 56.5%
-36.09% / 27.8% |
Luckia Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Schott Mainz – Balingen Alemania Amateur - Alemania Liga Reg. Sur/Suroeste |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
11/05 13:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz – TSG Balingen Germany Regionalliga South West |
Under 3.5 2nd period | |||||
0.03%
3.46
/ 22.5%
-18.33% / 63.3% |
TempoBet Football |
12/05 12:00 |
BK Avarta – Naesby BK Denmark - 3rd Division, Promotion Round |
1 2nd period | ||||
BetPix365 Football |
12/05 12:00 |
BK Avarta – Naesby BK Denmark - 3rd Division 23/24 |
2(0:2) 2nd period | |||||
0.04%
0.9
/ 52.8%
-34.52% / 31.0% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Karvina – Zlin 1.Czech Rep. |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
12/05 17:00 |
MFK Karvina – Trinity Zlin Czech Republic - Czech 1. Liga |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
2.71
/ 27.0%
-21.21% / 57.6% |
EstorilSolCasinos (PT) Football |
16/05 03:00 |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Always Ready America - Copa Sudamericana |
1X | ||||
18Bet Football |
16/05 03:00 |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Always Ready International - Copa Sudamericana |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
0.22
/ 82.1%
-45.07% / 9.85% |
Msport (NG) Football |
12/05 01:00 |
San Marcos de Arica – Santiago Wanderers Chile - Primera B |
Over 0.5 | ||||
1Win Football |
12/05 01:00 |
San Marcos de Arica – Santiago Wanderers Chile - Primera B |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
4.64
/ 17.8%
-15.06% / 69.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
11/05 19:30 |
CA Atlas – Deportivo Paraguayo Argentina - Arjantin Primera C Metropolitana 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
SportingWin Football |
11/05 19:30 |
CA Atlas – CA Deportivo Paraguayo Argentina - Primera C |
2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
0.1
/ 91.2%
-47.69% / 4.63% |
BetPix365 Football |
12/05 01:00 |
CD Ayense AC – Aguacateros CD Uruapan Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B 23/24 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Bodog (EN) Football |
12/05 01:00 |
CD Ayense – Uruapan Segunda Division |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
230.58
/ 0.47%
-0.43% / 99.2% |
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Clube Desportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Ameliano Paraguai - Primeira Divisão, Abertura |
Over 3.5 2nd team | ||||
MrJack Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Clube Desportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Ameliano Paraguai - Primera Division, Apertura |
Under 4.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
3.03
/ 24.9%
-19.89% / 60.2% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Bodens BK – Ytterhogdals IK 1921 Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norrland |
Over 3.25 | ||||
Betibet Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Bodens BK Fotball – Ytterhogdals IK Sweden - 2nd Division |
Under 4.5 | |||||
0.06%
0.52
/ 65.8%
-39.64% / 20.7% |
Zenit Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Gungahlin United – O'Connor Knights FC Australia. NPL. Capital Territory |
Over 1 1st team | ||||
TeApuesto Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Gungahlin United FC – O Connor Knights FC Australia - NPL, Capital Football |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
0.06%
0.54
/ 64.9%
-39.33% / 21.3% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
12/05 19:00 |
Real Madrid B – Granada II Spain - Primera Division RFEF |
1X 2nd period | ||||
ZEbet (NL) Football |
12/05 19:00 |
Real Madrid Castilla – Granada CF B Spain - Primera Federación stq pr cu |
2(0:2) 2nd period | |||||
0.06%
0.68
/ 59.6%
-37.31% / 25.4% |
Campeonbet Football |
12/05 18:10 |
Istra – Hajduk Split Croatia - 1. HNL |
AH1(+1) | ||||
SuperBet Football |
12/05 18:10 |
Istra 1961 – Hajduk Split Croatia - Croatia - HNL |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
10.59
/ 8.70%
-7.94% / 84.1% |
NairaBet Football |
19/05 01:00 |
Vasco da Gama – Flamengo Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
1(4:0) | ||||
AdjaraBet Football |
19/05 01:00 |
Vasco Da Gama – Flamengo Brazil. Brazilian Serie A |
2(2:0) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
0.4
/ 71.5%
-41.64% / 16.7% |
BetWay Football |
11/05 18:30 |
AC San Martin de Mendoza – Argentino Monte Maiz Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
1X | ||||
Winamax (ES) Football |
11/05 18:30 |
San Martín de Mendoza – CD Argentino Monte Maiz Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Grupo B |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
2.16
/ 31.8%
-24.05% / 51.9% |
iForBet Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Raków II Częstochowa Polska - 3. Liga, gr. III |
1 / DNB | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
11/05 16:00 |
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory – KS Rakow II Czestochowa Poland - III Liga - Group III |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
2.99
/ 25.2%
-20.05% / 59.9% |
EsporteNetSP Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Rampla Juniors – Boston River Uruguai - Apertura |
12 | ||||
Dafabet OW (SABA) Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Rampla Juniors – CA Boston River URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
Even | |||||
0.07%
2.48
/ 28.8%
-22.32% / 55.4% |
3et (SITE) new Football |
11/05 13:00 |
BK Fremad Amager – Brabrand Denmark - Denmark Division 2 Relegation Group |
1X | ||||
BetWay Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Fremad Amager – Brabrand IF Denmark - 2nd Division |
X2 | |||||
0.08%
3.77
/ 21.1%
-17.33% / 65.4% |
NitroBetting Tennis |
12/05 11:00 |
W. Koolhof / N. Mektic – S. Baez / T. Seyboth Wild ATP - Rome, Italy, Doubles |
11-2 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Koolhof W. / Mektic N. – Baez S. / Seyboth Wild T. M-ATP Rome, doubles |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
0.06
/ 94.3%
-48.49% / 3.02% |
TempoBet Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Girondins Bordeaux – Pau FC France - Ligue 2 |
Over 1 | ||||
Betfred Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Girondins de Bordeaux – Pau FC France - France Ligue 2 |
Under 4.5 2nd team | |||||
0.08%
0.14
/ 88.0%
-46.76% / 6.48% |
Tippmixpro Football |
12/05 16:00 |
BVSC Zuglo – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Hungary - NB II 2024 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Tippmixpro Football |
12/05 16:00 |
BVSC Zuglo – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Hungary - NB II 2024 |
Under 5 | |||||
0.08%
0.79
/ 56.0%
-35.83% / 28.3% |
Tipico Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Inter de Limeira SP – EC Agua Santa SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A7 stq pr cu |
Goals: Yes 2nd team | ||||
Bodog (EN) Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Inter de Limeira SP – Agua Santa SP Brasileiro Serie D |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||