▲ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-0.06%
2.07
/ 32.5%
-24.55% / 50.9% |
Smarkets Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Shirak Gumri – FC Ararat Yerevan Armenian Premier League |
2 - lay | £152.00 3.90 |
|||
TeApuesto Football |
15/05 16:00 |
FC Shirak Gyumri – Ararat Yerevan FC Armenia - Premier League |
1 - No | |||||
0.00%
10.9
/ 8.40%
-7.75% / 84.5% |
NairaBet Football |
17/05 17:10 |
Lafnitz – Admira Wacker Modling Austria - Austria Erste Liga |
1(4:0) | ||||
EuroBet Football |
17/05 17:10 |
Lafnitz – Admira Wacker Austria - Austria 2 |
2(2:0) | |||||
0.00%
1.99
/ 33.4%
-25.06% / 49.9% |
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
22/05 23:00 |
EC Vitoria Salvador – Botafogo Brazilian Cup |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Marjosports Football |
21/05 23:00 |
EC Vitória BA – Botafogo FR Brasil - Taça do Brasil |
2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
1.93
/ 34.1%
-25.45% / 49.1% |
BetWay Football |
15/05 10:00 |
Newcastle Croatia FC – Kotara South Australia - Cup |
1X 1st period | ||||
Tipbet Football |
15/05 10:00 |
Newcastle Croatia – Kotara South Australia - Ffa Cup |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.01%
5.19
/ 16.2%
-13.91% / 72.2% |
BetWay Football |
15/05 17:20 |
Al Qaisoma – Ohod Madinah Saudi Arabia - Division 1 |
12 2nd period | ||||
Comeon Football |
15/05 17:20 |
Al-Qaisumah – Ohod Medina Saudiarabien - Saudiarabien - First Division |
Even 2nd period | |||||
0.01%
0.19
/ 84.3%
-45.72% / 8.56% |
Bahigo Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne Dublin FC – Waterford United FC Football - Ireland - Premier Division |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Shelbourne – Waterford FC Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
2(0:3) 1st period | |||||
0.01%
0.11
/ 90.5%
-47.50% / 5.01% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Lechia Zielona Gora – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Polish III Liga |
Over 0.5 | ||||
BetWay Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Lechia Zielona Gora – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland - III Liga |
Under 3.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
0.06
/ 94.3%
-48.52% / 2.96% |
Betano Football |
23/05 01:00 |
Sao Paulo SP – Aguia de Maraba PA Brazil - Copa Betano do Brasil |
Over 0.5 | ||||
LsBet Football |
24/05 01:30 |
São Paulo – Águia de Marabá Brazil - Brazil Cup |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
0.58
/ 63.3%
-38.74% / 22.5% |
TonyBet Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Tartu JK Tammeka – Paide Linnameeskond Estonia - Premium Liiga |
AH1(+2.25) | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
18/05 12:30 |
JK Tammeka Tartu – Paide Linnameeskond Estonia Meistriliiga |
2 / DNB | |||||
0.02%
5.72
/ 14.9%
-12.95% / 74.1% |
Pinnacle Tennis |
15/05 10:00 |
Georgia Pedone (Games) – Anna Schmiedlova (Games) WTA 125k Parma - R16 |
Over 18.5 | ||||
FanDuel Tennis |
15/05 10:00 |
Pedone – Karolina Schmiedlova WTA Parma 2024 |
Under 20.5 | |||||
0.02%
10.08
/ 9.05%
-8.28% / 83.4% |
Vulkan Bet Badminton |
15/05 08:50 |
Choong H. J. / Haikal M. – Grimley C. / Grimley M. Thailand Open (WT), Doubles |
Over 36.5 1st set | ||||
Netbet (RO) Badminton |
15/05 06:30 |
Hon Jian Choong/Haikal Muhammad – Christopher Grimley/Matthew Grimley World - Thailand Open (Doubles) |
Under 37.5 1st set | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
0.07
/ 93.3%
-48.25% / 3.50% |
Leon Football |
15/05 18:30 |
MTV Eintracht Celle – Rotenburger SV Germany - Oberliga |
Over 0.5 | ||||
3et (SITE) Football |
15/05 18:30 |
MTV Eintracht Celle – Rotenburger Germany - Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
Under 2.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
0.02%
1.63
/ 38.0%
-27.52% / 45.0% |
Playbonds Football |
21/05 02:00 |
Cienciano – Universitario de Deportes Peru - Liga 1 |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
BoyleSports Football |
21/05 02:00 |
Cienciano – Universitario Peru - Primera Division |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
0.06
/ 94.2%
-48.49% / 3.02% |
Leon Football |
17/05 02:00 |
Asociacion Deportiva San Carlos – Deportivo Saprissa Costa Rica - Primera |
Over 0.5 | ||||
FanDuel Football |
17/05 02:00 |
Ad San Carlos – Deportivo Saprissa Costa Rican Primera Division |
Under 4.5 1st period | |||||
0.02%
0.28
/ 78.2%
-43.86% / 12.3% |
Leon Football |
15/05 11:30 |
Cessnock City – Adamstown Rosebuds FC Australia - Northen NSW Cup |
Over 1 2nd team | ||||
Betfarm Football |
15/05 11:30 |
Cessnock City Hornets FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Australia - Australia Cup |
Under 2.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
1.34
/ 42.8%
-29.93% / 40.1% |
Tipsport (CZ) Football |
16/05 16:00 |
Bohemians 1905 – Karviná 1. česká liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Tennisi Football |
16/05 16:00 |
Богемианс 1905 – Карвина (Угловые) Футбол :: Чемпионат Чехии. Статистика |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
1.15
/ 46.6%
-31.75% / 36.5% |
BetBoom Football |
19/05 08:30 |
Канвон – Ульсан Хендай Южная Корея - Юж. Корея. K1 лига |
Over 1 1st team | ||||
Betfred Football |
19/05 08:30 |
Gangwon FC – Ulsan Hyundai Horangi South Korea - South Korea K-League 1 |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
0.03%
0.25
/ 80.1%
-44.44% / 11.1% |
Coral Football |
18/05 01:00 |
CD Cuenca – Imbabura Sporting Club Football Ecuador - Ecuadorean Primera A |
1X | ||||
Betano Football |
18/05 01:00 |
Deportivo Cuenca – Imbabura Sporting Club Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie A |
2(0:4) | |||||
0.03%
0.25
/ 80.3%
-44.50% / 11.0% |
Betano Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Bravo Slovenia - PrvaLiga |
1X | ||||
Winamax (ES) Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Olimpija Liubliana – NK Bravo Eslovenia - Prva Liga |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
0.04%
2.03
/ 33.0%
-24.80% / 50.4% |
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
19/05 19:30 |
Gimnasia Mendoza – CD Moron Argentina Nacional B |
1X | ||||
Betcris Football |
19/05 19:30 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Deportivo Moron SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
2.12
/ 32.1%
-24.28% / 51.4% |
Tennisi Football |
15/05 11:00 |
Чхонан Сити – Сеул Е-Лэнд Футбол :: Чемпионат Южной Кореи. 2-я лига |
AH1(0) | ||||
Parasino Football |
15/05 11:00 |
Cheonan City – Seoul E-Land FC South Korea - K League 2 |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
0.05%
4.15
/ 19.5%
-16.26% / 67.5% |
CloudBet Tennis |
15/05 10:30 |
Gergana Topalova – Jana Fett ITF Women - ITF Croatia 01A, Women Singles |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Svenska Spel Tennis |
15/05 10:30 |
Gergana Topalova – Jana Fett Croatia - ITF W75 Zagreb |
21-2 | |||||
0.05%
1.19
/ 45.7%
-31.35% / 37.3% |
Betfirst (BE) Football |
17/05 18:15 |
Hebar Pazardzhik – Beroe Stara Zagora Bulgaria - Bulgaria - First League |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Betano Football |
17/05 18:15 |
Hebar Pazardzhik – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Bulgaria - Parva Liga |
X2 | |||||
0.06%
2.09
/ 32.4%
-24.44% / 51.1% |
Livescorebet (NL) Football |
18/05 19:00 |
Libertad Loja – El Nacional (ECU) Ecuador - Ecuador - Primera A |
Over 3 | ||||
1Bet Football |
18/05 19:00 |
Libertad – El Nacional Ecuador - Ecuador Primera A Division |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
+ 29 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
5.09
/ 16.5%
-14.10% / 71.8% |
Crystalbet Tennis |
15/05 09:30 |
Svatikova L. – Barbara Dessolis ITF Slovenia 05A, Women |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
MaxLine Tennis |
15/05 09:35 |
Лаура Сватикова – Барбара Дессолис Женщины. ITF 15. Краньска-Гора. Словения. Clay. |
21-2 | |||||