▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkey Super Lig |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor Club – Galatasaray SK Turquia - Super Lig |
2 |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray A.Ş. Turkey / Süper Lig |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 689 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Alemanha - Bundesliga Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Playpix
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(−2.75) |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Düsseldorf Germany / Bundesliga Play-Off |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 474 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
26/05 21:00 |
Sport Boys Association – Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Peru - Liga 1 |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
26/05 21:00 |
Sport Boys – AD Tarma Peru Liga 1 |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 21:00 |
Sport Boys – Asociación Deportiva Tarma Peru / Liga 1 |
Over 3 |
|
||||
+ 229 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
MaxLine
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Оболонь-Бровар – Александрия Украина. Премьер-лига. |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
BetPix365
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
FC Obolon Kiev – FC Oleksandriya Ukraine - Premier League 23/24 stq pr cu |
X |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv – FC Oleksandriya Ukraine / Premier League |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 4651 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Italy - Serie A |
AH1(−2.75) - corners |
|
● | ||
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Italy / Serie A |
X(0:3) - corners |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Italy - Serie A |
AH2(+2.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hobro IK – Sonderjyske Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hobro – SonderjyskE Denmark - 1st Division 2023/2024 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hobro – SønderjyskE Denmark / 1st Division |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hillerød – AC Horsens Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hillerød Fodbold – AC Horsens Denmark - 1st Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Hillerød – AC Horsens Denmark / 1st Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 63 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – FBC Melgar Peru - Liga 1 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – FBC Melgar Arequipa Peru - Liga 1 Apertura 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
25/05 21:00 |
Club Deportivo Garcilaso – FBC Melgar Peru / Liga 1 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 394 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
26/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – Nublense Chile - Primera Division (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
BetPawa (NG)
Football |
26/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – Nublense Chile - Primera Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 22:30 |
Universidad de Chile – Ñublense Chile / Primera Chile stq pr cu |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TitanBet
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
HJK Helsinki – Ilves Scandinavia - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Over 9 - corners |
|
○ | ||
18Bet
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
HJK Helsinki – Tampereen Ilves Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga |
Total =9 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Paf (COM)
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
HJK – Ilves Finland / Veikkausliiga |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 157 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Paf (COM)
Football |
25/05 02:30 |
César Vallejo – Atletico Grau Peru / Liga 1 |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
25/05 02:30 |
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Atletico Grau Peru - Primera Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
AdjaraBet
Football |
25/05 02:30 |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Atletico Grau Peru. Peruvian Primera Division |
2 |
|
||||
+ 5713 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Paf (COM)
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
Fluminense-RJ – Alianza Lima Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
○ | ||
Suprabets
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
Fluminense – Alianza Lima South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
● | |||
888sport
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
Fluminense FC – Alianza Lima Americas - Copa Libertadores |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 1008 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone – Udinese Italy - Serie A |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone – Udinese Italy / Serie A |
2(0:1) - corners |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone Calcio – Udinese Itália - Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 378 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
ZEbet
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Real Valladolid – CF Villarreal B Spain - LaLiga2 |
2 both halves - No |
|
● | ||
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Valladolid – Villarreal B Spain / La Liga 2 |
2 both halves |
|
||||
+ 192 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BookMaker
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin SC – CD Real Tomayapo INTERNATIONAL CLUBS - COPA SUDAMERICANA |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Paf (COM)
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin SC – Real Tomayapo Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin – Real Tomayapo CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 73 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
Paf (COM)
Football |
23/05 17:30 |
TSC Bačka Topola – Napredak Kruševac Serbia / Super Liga |
Over 3.75 |
|
|||
Betbonanza
Football |
23/05 17:30 |
Backa Topola – Napredak Serbia - Super Liga |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
23/05 17:30 |
Backa Topola – Napredak Krusevac Serbia. Super Liga. Championship Round |
Under 4 |
|
● | |||
+ 352 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
1xBet
Football |
25/05 12:00 |
Onsala BK – Torslanda [63527] Sweden. Division 1 |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
25/05 12:00 |
Onsala BK – Torslanda Swedish Division 1 |
1 - lay |
€14.48 2.90 |
○ | |||
Paf (COM)
Football |
25/05 12:00 |
Onsala BK – Torslanda IK Sweden / Ettan Södra |
2 |
|
||||
+ 149 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
BetFair
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Botafogo SP – SE Palmeiras Brazilian Cup |
AH1(−1) |
£14.21 |
|||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Botafogo SP – Palmeiras Brazil - Brazil - Cup |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Paf (COM)
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Botafogo-SP – Palmeiras-SP Brazil / Copa do Brasil |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 566 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
22Bet
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Orlando City – Columbus Crew [57243] USA. MLS |
Under 2.75 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
1Bet
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Orlando City – Columbus Crew United States - USA MLS |
Over 2 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Orlando City – Columbus Crew USA / MLS |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Minnesota United FC USA / MLS |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
MelBet
Football |
26/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Minnesota United [10029] USA. MLS |
Total =4 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
26/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Minnesota Utd United States - USA - MLS |
Under 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Tennisi
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
Кривбасс – Минай (Угловые) Футбол :: Чемпионат Украины. Статистика |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
BetVictor (WADE)
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Kryvbas – FC Minai Ukraine - UKR Vyscha Liga |
12 |
|
||||
Paf (COM)
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
FC Kryvbas – FC Minaj Ukraine / Premier League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 3075 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Paf (COM)
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
Radomiak Radom – Widzew Łódź Poland / Ekstraklasa |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
|||
Versus (ES)
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom – KS Widzew Lodz Poland - Ekstraklasa |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
STS
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
Radomiak – Widzew Polska - Ekstraklasa |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 320 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Tennisi
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Пендикспор – Газишехир Газиантеп Футбол :: Чемпионат Турции |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep FK Turkiye - Super Lig |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
Paf (COM)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep B.B. Turkey / Süper Lig |
1 - corners |
|
||||
+ 1638 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Paf (COM)
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Finland World Championship |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betshop
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Finland INTERNATIONAL - World Championship |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
Winbet (BG)
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Finland International - World Championship |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1819 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Paf (COM)
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
GAIS – BK Häcken Sweden / Allsvenskan |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
|||
BetKing
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
GAIS – Hacken Gothenburg Sweden - Allsvenskan |
AH2(+1.5) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 312 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Paf (COM) or valuebets with Paf (COM).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.