▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00% 1m |
N1bet (NG) Football |
29/03 21:00 |
Atletico MG (Wom) – Regatas Flamengo RJ (Wom) Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro A1 - Women |
AH2(−1) |
|
● | ||
Bet-at-home Football |
29/03 21:00 |
Atletico Mineiro (W) – Flamengo RJ (W) Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro A1 Women 2024 |
1(2:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle Football |
29/03 21:00 |
Atletico Mineiro – Flamengo Brazil - Brasileiro Women |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
||||
+ 176 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 52m |
Firebet (PT) Football |
31/03 14:30 |
Paksi – Ujpest Hungria - NB I |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint Football |
31/03 14:30 |
Paksi FC – Ujpest FC Hungary - Hungary NB I |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle Football |
31/03 14:30 |
Paksi FC (Corners) – Ujpest FC (Corners) Hungary - NB 1 Corners |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
1.00% 37m |
Pinnacle Football |
30/03 17:00 |
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA Sofia Bulgaria - First League |
AH2(−2.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet Football |
30/03 17:00 |
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA Sofia Bulgaria - Bulgarian A PFG |
1(3:0) |
|
● | |||
Holiganbet Football |
30/03 17:00 |
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia – PFC CSKA Sofia Bulgaria - A PFG 2023/2024 |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 192 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 4h |
Firebet (PT) Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Aberdeen – Ross County Escócia - Premiership |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Svenska Spel Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Aberdeen – Ross County Scotland - Scotland - Premiership |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Aberdeen – Ross County Scotland - Premiership |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 209 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 6h |
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
30/03 15:15 |
Eibar – Eldense Spanish Segunda Division |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet365 Football |
30/03 15:15 |
Eibar – Eldense Spain Segunda |
X |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle Football |
30/03 15:15 |
Eibar – Eldense Spain - Segunda Division |
1 |
|
||||
+ 357 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 4h |
Parasino Football |
29/03 00:35 |
Palmeiras SP – Gremio Novorizontino SP Brazil - Paulista |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle Football |
29/03 00:35 |
Palmeiras (Corners) – Gremio Novorizontino (Corners) Brazil - Paulista Corners |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Betfair (ES) Football |
29/03 00:35 |
SE Palmeiras – Novorizontino Brasile - Paulista, Serie A1 |
2 |
€61.24 |
○ | |||
+ 123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 3h |
Pinnacle Football |
01/04 14:00 |
Cagliari (Corners) – Hellas Verona FC (Corners) Italy - Serie A Corners |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Yajuego (CO) Football |
01/04 14:00 |
Cagliari Calcio – Hellas Verona Italy Serie A |
X - corners |
|
||||
NetBet Football |
01/04 14:00 |
Cagliari – Hellas Verona Italy - Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 1081 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 42m |
Firebet (PT) Football |
28/03 23:00 |
Rosario Central – Barracas Central Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional stq pr cu |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle Football |
28/03 23:00 |
Rosario Central (Corners) – Barracas Central (Corners) Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Corners |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
28/03 23:00 |
Rosario – Barracas Central Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional Cup |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 495 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 7h |
Pinnacle Football |
06/04 21:00 |
Athletic Club Bilbao – Mallorca Spain - Copa del Rey |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
PokerStars Football |
06/04 21:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Mallorca Spanish Copa del Rey |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok Football |
06/04 21:00 |
Атлетик Бильбао – Мальорка Испания - Испания. Кубок |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 378 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 1h |
Dafabet (OW) Basketball |
29/03 19:30 |
Virtus Bologna – Panathinaikos B.C EuroLeague |
Over 79 1st half |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle Basketball |
29/03 19:30 |
Virtus Bologna – Panathinaikos BC Europe - Euroleague |
Under 79.5 1st half |
|
||||
Campeonbet Basketball |
29/03 19:30 |
Virtus – Panathinaikos Europe - Euroleague |
Under 78.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 291 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 1d |
TOTOgaming Football |
30/03 15:30 |
Nijmegen – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Netherlands. Eredivisie |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
Pinnacle Football |
30/03 15:30 |
NEC Nijmegen – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Eredivisie |
X |
|
||||
Parasino Football |
30/03 15:30 |
NEC Nijmegen – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Eredivisie |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 168 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 18m |
Suprabets Hockey |
29/03 02:00 |
Dallas Stars – Vancouver Canucks North America - NHL |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet Hockey |
29/03 02:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Dallas Stars United States - NHL 2023/2024 |
AH2(0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle Hockey |
29/03 02:07 |
Vancouver Canucks – Dallas Stars NHL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 745 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 36m |
Firebet (PT) Football |
30/03 08:45 |
Sydney FC – Central Coast Mariners Austrália - A-League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
BetPix365 Football |
30/03 08:45 |
Sydney FC – Central Coast Mariners Australia - A-League 23/24 |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle Football |
30/03 08:45 |
Sydney FC – Central Coast Mariners Australia - A League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 308 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 7h |
3et Football |
31/03 14:00 |
Nice – Nantes France - France Ligue 1 |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle Football |
31/03 14:00 |
Nice – Nantes France - Ligue 1 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart Football |
31/03 14:00 |
Nice – Nantes France - Ligue 1 |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 211 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 3h |
Pinnacle Football |
31/03 15:15 |
Real Zaragoza (Corners) – Tenerife (Corners) Spain - Segunda Division Corners |
0:1 |
|
|||
TempoBet Football |
31/03 15:15 |
Real Zaragoza – Tenerife CD Spain - La Liga 2 |
1:0 |
|
||||
Zenit Football |
31/03 15:15 |
Zaragoza – Tenerife Spain. Segunda Division |
Total =1 - No |
|
● | |||
+ 164 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 49m |
Pinnacle Handball |
29/03 19:00 |
Saran Loiret – Usam Nimes France - Division 1 |
Over 59.5 |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR) Handball |
29/03 19:00 |
Saran Loiret Handball – USAM Nimes Gard France - LNH Division 1 |
Under 59.5 |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 27m |
Firebet (PT) Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Wrexham – Mansfield Inglaterra - League 2 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by) Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Wrexham FC – Mansfield Town England - League Two |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Wrexham – Mansfield England - League 2 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 182 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 54m |
Pinnacle Tennis |
28/03 20:30 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli (Games) – Daniel Cukierman (Games) ATP Challenger Sao Leopoldo - R16 |
Under 2.5 |
|
|||
Naijabet Tennis |
29/03 04:30 |
Ugo Carabelli, Camilo – Cukierman, Daniel CHALLENGER - ATP Challenger Sao Leopoldo, Brazil Men Singles |
2:1 |
|
● | |||
OrbitX Tennis |
28/03 20:30 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli – Daniel Cukierman ATP Sao Leopoldo Challenger |
1:2 |
$22.15 |
○ | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 2h |
Firebet (PT) Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Sheff Wed – Swansea Inglaterra - Championship |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Sheffield Wednesday – Swansea City England - Championship |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Sheff Wed – Swansea United Kingdom - English Championship |
AH1(−3.5) |
$6.82 |
||||
+ 328 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 7m |
Pinnacle Basketball |
28/03 22:30 |
All Boys – Temperley Argentina - Torneo Federal |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Betano (BR) Basketball |
28/03 22:30 |
Club Atletico All Boys – Atletico Temperley Argentina - Torneo Federal |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 12h |
Pinnacle Tennis |
28/03 23:10 |
Carlos Alcaraz – Grigor Dimitrov ATP Miami - QF |
AH1(−5) |
|
● | ||
Estrelabet Tennis |
28/03 23:05 |
Alcaraz, Carlos – Dimitrov, Grigor ATP - ATP Miami, USA Men Singles |
AH2(+5.5) |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (BTI) Tennis |
28/03 23:00 |
Carlos Alcaraz – Grigor Dimitrov United States - ATP Miami |
AH2(+4.5) |
|
||||
+ 3594 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 3h |
Pinnacle Football |
30/03 19:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles – Excelsior Netherlands - Eredivisie |
AH1(−3) - corners |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
30/03 19:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles – Excelsior Netherlands - Netherlands - Eredivisie |
AH2(+3.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
30/03 19:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles – SBV Excelsior Netherlands - Eredivisie |
2(0:3) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 272 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 15m |
PixBet new Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Hapoel Hadera FC – Hapoel Petah Tikva Israel - Premier League (Ligat ha`Al) |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Petach Tikva Israel - Premier League |
Total =5 |
|
||||
CBet (LT) Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Petah Tikva Israel - Premier League |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 1h |
Pinnacle Football |
29/03 08:45 |
Adelaide United (Corners) – Western United (Corners) Australia - A League Corners |
Under 6 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Draftkings Football |
29/03 08:45 |
Adelaide United – Western United Australia - League A |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
29/03 08:45 |
Adelaide United – Western United FC Australia - A-League |
Over 6.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1305 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 5m |
Pinnacle Basketball |
29/03 11:00 |
Yulon Dinos – Changhua BLL Chinese Taipei - SBL |
Over 76 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Winline (RU) Basketball |
29/03 11:00 |
Юлон Динос – Чанхуа Тайвань - Лига SBL |
Under 76.5 1st half |
|
||||
Winamax (ES) Basketball |
29/03 11:00 |
Yulon Luxgen Dinos – Changhua Bll China Taipéi - SBL |
Under 75.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event |