▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
45m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
23/05 18:30 |
Ahlafors IF – IK Gauthiod Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Football |
23/05 18:30 |
Ahlafors IF – IK Gauthiod Swedish Division 2 |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
BetUK
Football |
23/05 18:30 |
Ahlafors IF – IK Gauthiod Sweden / Division 2 NG |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 137 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal Spain - La Liga |
AH2(−2.75) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal Spanish La Liga |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 221 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
FavBet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
SSC Napoli – Lecce Italy - Serie A |
Under 6 - corners 1st team |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Italian Serie A |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st team |
|
○ | |||
iForBet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Włochy - Serie A |
Total ≥7 - corners 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 414 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betsul
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Botafogo SP – Palmeiras Brasil - Copa do Brasil |
1(≥3) |
|
|||
PokerStars
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Botafogo SP – SE Palmeiras Brazilian Cup |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
23/05 23:00 |
Botafogo SP – Palmeiras Brazil - Brazil - Cup |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 399 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Tippmixpro
Football |
25/05 16:00 |
Tukums 2000 – Rigas Futbola Skola Latvia - Virsliga 2023/2024 |
AH1(+3.25) |
|
○ | ||
PokerStars
Football |
25/05 16:00 |
FK Tukums 2000 – Rigas Futbola Skola Latvian Virsliga |
2(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
18Bet
Football |
25/05 16:00 |
FK Tukums 2000 – FK Rigas Futbola Skola Latvia - Latvia Higher League |
2(≥4) |
|
● | |||
+ 480 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BookMaker
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin SC – CD Real Tomayapo INTERNATIONAL CLUBS - COPA SUDAMERICANA |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin SC – Real Tomayapo International - Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
29/05 01:30 |
Delfin – Real Tomayapo CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
SkyBet
Hockey |
23/05 15:20 |
Switzerland – Germany World Championships |
Over 1 1st period |
|
○ | ||
PokerStars
Hockey |
23/05 15:20 |
Switzerland – Germany IIHF World Championship |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Hockey |
23/05 15:20 |
Швейцария – Германия Международные - Чемпионат Мира |
Under 0.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
26/05 13:00 |
Getafe – Mallorca Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
26/05 13:00 |
Getafe – RCD Mallorca Spain - La Liga |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
26/05 13:00 |
Getafe – Mallorca Spanish La Liga |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
29/05 20:00 |
Olympiakos – Fiorentina UEFA - Conference League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
29/05 20:00 |
Olympiacos – Fiorentina UEFA Competitions - UEFA - Europa Conference League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
29/05 20:00 |
Olympiakos – Fiorentina UEFA Europa Conference League |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 453 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
UniBet
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Finland World Championship |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Finland IIHF World Championship |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
Winbet (BG)
Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Finland International - World Championship |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 817 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
MostBet
Football |
25/05 19:45 |
Milan – Salernitana Italy - Serie A |
AH2(+3.25) |
|
|||
Sportmarket
Football |
25/05 19:45 |
AC Milan – Salernitana Calcio IT - Italy Serie A |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
25/05 19:45 |
AC Milan – Salernitana Italian Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
● | |||
+ 2558 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Motala – Lidkopings FK Sweden - Swedish Division 2 |
2 / DNB |
$22.47 |
○ | ||
Meridian
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Motala AIF FK – Lidkopings FK Swedish - Swedish Division 2 Norra Gotaland |
X |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Motala – Lidkopings FK Swedish Division 2 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 359 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
26m |
10Bet (UK)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Europe - Turkey - Super League |
Over 1 1st period |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Turkish Super League (ADJ98280) |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
Apostaganha
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Turquia - Super Lig |
X and Under 1.5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 735 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
PokerStars
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo – Aguia de Maraba Brazilian Cup |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo – Aguia De Maraba PA Brazil - Brazil - Cup |
2nd to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
● | |||
F12Bet
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
SAO Paulo SP – Aguia De Maraba PA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
Total =0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1059 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
29/05 01:00 |
Flamengo RJ – Millonarios FC International Clubs - CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores |
2 and Over 1.5 |
|
|||
PokerStars
Football |
29/05 01:00 |
Flamengo – Millonarios CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
0:1 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
29/05 01:00 |
Flamengo – Millonarios FC International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 176 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
24/05 03:00 |
Club America – Cruz Azul MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION (PLAY OFF) - WINNER |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Football |
24/05 03:00 |
Cruz Azul – CF America Mexican Liga MX |
X |
|
||||
Circus (BE)
Football |
24/05 03:00 |
Cruz Azul AC – Club América Mexico - Liga MX |
2 |
|
||||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
22Bet
Football |
25/05 06:00 |
Brunswick City – North Geelong Warriors [2292] Australia. Victoria Premier League 1 |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
25/05 06:00 |
Brunswick City – North Geelong Australia - Australia. Victoria. Premier League |
X |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
25/05 06:00 |
Brunswick City – North Geelong Warriors Australian NPL - Victoria League 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
River Plate – Deportivo Tachira International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
River Plate – Deportivo Tachira Copa Libertadores. Group Stage |
X |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
River Plate – Deportivo Tachira CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
2 |
|
||||
+ 265 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Bonsucesso FC (RJ) U20 – Campo Grande AC (RJ) U20 BR - Brazil Campeonato Carioca (RJ) U20 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Bonsucesso U20 – Campo Grande U20 Brazil - Baiano League U20 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Bonsucesso U20 – Campo Grande AC U20 Brazilian U20 |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 452 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
TempoBet
Football |
23/05 17:45 |
NEC Nijmegen – Go Ahead Eagles Netherlands - UEFA Europa League Playoffs |
Under 3 1st period |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Football |
23/05 17:45 |
NEC Nijmegen – Go Ahead Eagles Dutch Eredivisie |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
23/05 17:45 |
Nijmegen – Go Ahead Holland - Netherlands Eredivisie |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
VBet
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Hellas Verona – Inter Milan Italy - Serie A |
Under 3 1st period |
|
|||
PokerStars
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Verona – Inter Italian Serie A |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Verona – Inter Italian Serie A |
Over 3.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 487 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
23/05 17:00 |
El Zamalek – Future FC Football / Egypt / Premier League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Football |
23/05 17:00 |
Zamalek – Future FC Egyptian Premier |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
23/05 17:00 |
El Zamalek – Future FC Egypt - Egypt Premier League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 158 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Albacete Balompie – CD Mirandes Spain - LaLiga 2 23/24 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Albacete – Mirandes Spanish Segunda Division |
X |
|
||||
Betano
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Albacete Balompie – CD Mirandes Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Marathonbet (IT)
Handball |
23/05 19:00 |
Ivry – Nantes France. Men. Star League |
1 1st period |
|
○ | ||
PokerStars
Handball |
23/05 19:00 |
US Ivry Handball – HBC Nantes French Div1 Men |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
23/05 19:00 |
Union Sportive Ivry Handball – Nantes France - Lidl Starligue |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 136 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Netbet (RO)
Handball |
24/05 19:30 |
Fenix Toulouse – Chambery Savoie HB France - Division 1 |
1 1st period |
|
○ | ||
PokerStars
Handball |
24/05 19:00 |
Fenix Toulouse Handball – Chambery Savoie Mont Bla French Div1 Men |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Leon
Handball |
24/05 19:00 |
Toulouse Handball – Chambery Savoie France - 1st Division |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 491 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with PokerStars or valuebets with PokerStars.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.