▲ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-0.27%
2.46
/ 28.5%
-22.42% / 55.2% |
BetFair Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Moss – Stabaek Norwegian 1st Division |
2 - lay | £43.03 2.16 |
|||
Coral Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Moss FK – Stabaek Football Norway - Norwegian 1 Division |
X2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
-0.02%
0.12
/ 89.1%
-47.14% / 5.72% |
BetFair Football |
11/05 13:00 |
FC Bocholt – Wuppertaler German Regionalliga West |
AH2(−2) - lay | £14.96 18.21 |
|||
Stanleybet (IT) Football |
11/05 13:00 |
1. Fc Bocholt – Wuppertaler Germania - Regionalliga West |
2(0:3) | |||||
0.00%
0.08
/ 92.3%
-48.00% / 4.00% |
TitanBet Football |
12/05 13:15 |
Kisvarda – Mezokovesd Zsory Europe - Hungary - NB1 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Leon Football |
12/05 13:15 |
Kisvárda – Mezokövesd-Zsóry FC Hungary - National League |
Under 2 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
1.57
/ 39.0%
-28.05% / 43.9% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
12/05 11:00 |
Atletico Madrid II – Melilla Spain - Spain - Primera Division RFEF |
1X 2nd period | ||||
FavBet Football |
12/05 11:00 |
Atletico Madrid B – UD Melilla Spain - Primera RFEF |
X2 2nd period | |||||
0.01%
0.16
/ 86.1%
-46.26% / 7.47% |
PokerStars Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Suzhou Dongwu – Guangxi Baoyun Chinese League 1 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
FanDuel Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Suzhou Dongwu – Guangxi Baoyun Chinese League One |
Under 1.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
0.01%
1.01
/ 49.7%
-33.19% / 33.6% |
Cashpoint Football |
10/05 18:00 |
FC Memmingen – Wacker Burghausen Germany - Germany Regionalliga Bavaria |
Over 2.5 | ||||
William Hill Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Memmingen – Burghausen German Regionalliga |
Under 5.5 | |||||
0.01%
2.42
/ 29.3%
-22.63% / 54.7% |
BetVictor (WADE) Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Obras (W) – Tenis La Paz (W) International - Liga Sudamericana (W) |
11-2 OT | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Obras Sanitarias Women – Tenis La Paz Women XX - South America Liga Sudamericana Women |
AH2(+9.5) OT | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
5.61
/ 15.2%
-13.14% / 73.7% |
SportingWin Tennis |
10/05 01:30 |
Ernesto Escobedo – Lorenzo Esquici Mexico - ITF Men - Villahermosa - Hard |
11-2 | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Tennis |
10/05 00:30 |
Escobedo, Ernesto – Esquici, Lorenzo ITF Men - ITF Mexico F1, Men Singles |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.02%
1.23
/ 44.9%
-30.96% / 38.1% |
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
11/05 16:00 |
FK Bdin Vidin – Spartak Pleven Bulgaria Second League |
1X 1st period | ||||
Apostaganha Football |
11/05 16:00 |
OFK Bdin Vidin – PFC Spartak Pleven Bulgaria - Second Prof. League |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.02%
1.73
/ 36.7%
-26.81% / 46.4% |
Matchbook Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Sogndal – Sandnes Ulf Norway - Norway First Division |
2 - lay | $18.70 5.60 |
|||
188Bet Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Sogndal-Fotball – Sandnes-Ulf Norway - Norway Division 1 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
0.02%
1.0
/ 50.0%
-33.31% / 33.4% |
BetCity Football |
11/05 23:15 |
Bucaramanga – Junior Barranquilla Soccer. Colombia. Primera A. Apertura. Quarterfinals Round. |
Over 1.5 75 min | ||||
Daznbet (ES) Football |
11/05 23:15 |
Atlético Bucaramanga – Junior Colombia Categoría Primera A - Colombia |
Under 2.5 1st period | |||||
0.02%
0.92
/ 52.2%
-34.28% / 31.4% |
188Bet Football |
10/05 19:45 |
Kerry – UC-Dublin Republic of Ireland - Ireland First Division |
Over 2.25 | ||||
FanDuel Football |
10/05 19:45 |
Kerry FC – UCD Irish Division 1 |
Under 4.5 1st period | |||||
0.02%
0.09
/ 91.4%
-47.75% / 4.50% |
Blaze Football |
21/05 23:00 |
EC Vitoria BA – Botafogo FR RJ Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
AH1(+1.5) 1st period | ||||
Blaze Football |
21/05 23:00 |
EC Vitoria BA – Botafogo FR RJ Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
AH2(+1.5) 1st period | |||||
0.03%
1.35
/ 42.5%
-29.82% / 40.4% |
1Bet Football |
11/05 16:30 |
Miramar Misiones – River Plate Uruguay - Uruguay Primera Division |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
11/05 16:30 |
Miramar Misiones – CA River Plate (URU) Uruguay - Primera Division |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
2.4
/ 29.4%
-22.71% / 54.6% |
Suprabets Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Sivasspor – Istanbul Basaksehir Turkey - Super Lig |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Sivasspor – İstanbul Başakşehir Turkey - Turkey - Super League |
AH2(−0.75) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
0.46
/ 68.7%
-40.69% / 18.6% |
Tipico Football |
12/05 15:00 |
MSK Deinze – Lommel United Belgium - First Division B, Playoff Round |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Nike (SK) Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Deinze – Lommel SK Belgium Challenger Pro League |
Under 2 1st team | |||||
0.03%
1.86
/ 35.0%
-25.90% / 48.2% |
PixBet Basketball |
10/05 17:00 |
Chernomorets – BC Balkan Bulgaria - NBL |
Over 69.5 OT 2nd team | ||||
LigaStavok Basketball |
10/05 17:00 |
Черноморец Бургас – Балкан Болгария - NBL |
Under 78.5 OT 2nd team | |||||
0.04%
1.87
/ 34.9%
-25.83% / 48.3% |
Winamax (ES) Football |
12/05 16:00 |
FC Dunav Ruse – PFC Montana 1921 Bulgaria - 2. Professional League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Marjosports Football |
12/05 16:00 |
FC Dunav 2010 – PFC Montana 1921 Bulgária - Segunda Liga Profissional |
2 | |||||
0.04%
1.24
/ 44.8%
-30.91% / 38.2% |
Stoiximan Football |
11/05 15:00 |
WA Mostaganem – Ghir Abadla Algeria - Ligue 2 |
12 | ||||
Tipbet Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wa Mostaganem – Ghir Abadla Algeria - Division 2 |
Even | |||||
0.04%
1.47
/ 40.6%
-28.86% / 42.3% |
Parimatch (BR) Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Prospect United – Gladesville Ryde Magic Australia - New South Wales. League 2 |
12 | ||||
Tipbet Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Prospect United – Gladesville Ryde Magic Australia - Nsw League Two |
Even | |||||
0.04%
1.32
/ 43.2%
-30.11% / 39.8% |
SboBet Football |
19/05 16:00 |
AS Roma – Genoa ITALY SERIE A |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Winmasters Football |
18/05 17:30 |
AS Roma – Genoa Italy - Serie A 2023/2024 |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
3.28
/ 23.4%
-18.94% / 62.1% |
Topsport (LT) Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata – Maccabi Tel Aviv Cup - Israel |
AH1(+5.5) 1st half | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Ata – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel National Cup - YYUZJR |
2 / DNB 1st half | |||||
0.05%
1.41
/ 41.6%
-29.35% / 41.3% |
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
14/05 00:30 |
Guarani Asuncion – General Caballero JLM Paraguay Division Profesional |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Germania (HR) Football |
14/05 00:30 |
Guarani Asuncion – General Caballero Paraguay - Apertura |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
0.05%
6.68
/ 13.1%
-11.52% / 77.0% |
Lvbet Basketball |
11/05 00:30 |
Colonias Gold – Olimpia Kings Paraguay - Primera Division |
AH1(+4.5) OT | ||||
Bwin Basketball |
11/05 00:30 |
Colonias Gold – Club Olimpia Paraguay - Liga Nacional |
21-2 OT | |||||
0.05%
0.86
/ 53.9%
-34.98% / 30.0% |
Tippmixpro Football |
12/05 18:30 |
Debreceni VSC – MOL Fehervar FC Hungary - NB I 2023/2024 |
AH1(0) | ||||
NairaBet Football |
12/05 18:30 |
Debrecen VSC – MOL Fehervar FC Hungary - Hungary NB I |
2(0:3) | |||||