▲ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.04%
1.56
/ 39.1%
-28.06% / 43.9% |
Stake Football |
20/05 18:15 |
Tromsoe IL – Rosenborg BK Norway - Eliteserien |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
20/05 18:15 |
Tromsoe IL – Rosenborg BK Norway - Eliteserien |
X2 2nd period | |||||
0.07%
1.43
/ 41.2%
-29.15% / 41.7% |
Stake Football |
24/05 02:30 |
Independiente Santa Fe – CD Once Caldas Colombia - Primera A, Apertura |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
24/05 02:30 |
Independiente Santa Fe – CD Once Caldas Colombia - Primera A, Apertura |
X2 2nd period | |||||
0.10%
0.3
/ 77.3%
-43.54% / 12.9% |
NairaBet Football |
21/05 12:35 |
Henan Songshan Longmen – Shanghai Shenhua China - Chinese Super League |
1(4:0) | ||||
Stake Football |
21/05 12:35 |
Henan Songshan Longmen – Shanghai Shenhua China - Chinese Super League |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
1.6
/ 38.6%
-27.77% / 44.5% |
Stake Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Fastav Zlin – Bohemians Prague 1905 Czech Republic - 1. Liga |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Fastav Zlin – Bohemians Prague 1905 Czech Republic - 1. Liga |
X2 2nd period | |||||
0.15%
1.63
/ 38.3%
-27.56% / 44.9% |
Betfair SB Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Fluminense – Sampaio Correa FC Brazilian Cup stq pr cu |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Stake Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Fluminense FC RJ – Sampaio Correa FC MA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
2(0:6) | |||||
0.17%
1.47
/ 40.8%
-28.86% / 42.3% |
Stake Handball |
20/05 18:00 |
THW Kiel – Frisch Auf Goppingen Germany - Bundesliga |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Handball |
20/05 18:00 |
THW Kiel – Frisch Auf Goppingen Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
3.28
/ 23.6%
-18.92% / 62.2% |
Parasino Football |
21/05 23:30 |
Red Bull Bragantino – Sousa Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
Stake Football |
21/05 23:30 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP – Sousa EC PB Brazil - Copa do Brasil (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.32%
1.52
/ 40.1%
-28.38% / 43.2% |
Stake Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Luzern – FC Stade Ls Ouchy Switzerland - Super League |
AH1(−0.25) 1st period | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Luzern – FC Stade Ls Ouchy Schweiz - Switzerland Super League |
2(0:2) 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
0.89
/ 53.6%
-34.66% / 30.7% |
Tippmixpro Hockey |
23/05 01:00 |
New York Rangers – Florida Panthers United States - NHL 2023/2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 3rd period | ||||
Stake Hockey |
23/05 01:00 |
New York Rangers – Florida Panthers USA - NHL |
X2 3rd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
1.02
/ 50.0%
-33.09% / 33.8% |
Stake Football |
19/05 20:00 |
FC Lorient – Clermont Foot France - Ligue 1 |
AH1(+0.5) - corners 1st period | ||||
Lootbet (SPORT) Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lorient – Clermont France - France. Ligue 1 |
AH2(+2.5) - corners 1st period | |||||
0.39%
1.91
/ 34.8%
-25.55% / 48.9% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice – Jablonec Czech Republic - 1. Liga |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice – FK Jablonec Czech Republic - 1. Liga |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.40%
2.58
/ 28.4%
-21.84% / 56.3% |
Rivalo Football |
24/05 02:30 |
Sao Paulo FC SP – Aguia de Maraba PA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
24/05 02:30 |
Sao Paulo FC SP – Aguia de Maraba PA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.41%
0.82
/ 55.5%
-35.42% / 29.2% |
MelBet Football |
19/05 15:00 |
Ross County – Aberdeen [61665] Scotland. Premier League |
Over 1 75 min 1st team | ||||
Stake Football |
19/05 15:00 |
Ross County FC – Aberdeen FC Scotland - Premiership |
Under 2.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.45%
0.62
/ 62.6%
-38.23% / 23.5% |
Marathon Football |
20/05 19:45 |
Bologna – Juventus Italy. Serie A |
Over 1 60 min | ||||
Stake Football |
20/05 19:45 |
Bologna FC 1909 – Juventus FC Italy - Serie A |
Under 2.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
1.16
/ 46.9%
-31.61% / 36.8% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
20/05 16:00 |
Molde – Sarpsborg 08 Norge - Norway Premier League |
1(1:0) | ||||
Stake Football |
20/05 16:00 |
Molde FK – Sarpsborg 08 Norway - Eliteserien |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
0.33
/ 76.2%
-42.93% / 14.1% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
19/05 15:00 |
Parnu Jk Vaprus – FCI Levadia Tallinn Estland - Estonia Meistriliiga |
1(4:0) | ||||
Stake Football |
19/05 15:00 |
Parnu JK Vaprus – FCI Levadia Tallinn Estonia - Premium Liiga |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
0.93
/ 52.7%
-34.18% / 31.7% |
MelBet Football |
20/05 19:30 |
Espanyol – Real Oviedo [50394] Spain. Segunda Division |
Over 0.5 75 min 2nd team | ||||
Stake Football |
20/05 19:30 |
RCD Espanyol Barcelona – Real Oviedo Spain - La Liga 2 |
Under 2.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
0.56
/ 64.9%
-39.02% / 22.0% |
Stake Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland International - World Championship |
1X | ||||
VirginBet Hockey |
20/05 19:20 |
Kazakhstan – Poland International - World Championship |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
1.0
/ 50.7%
-33.29% / 33.4% |
Firebet (PT) Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Anderlecht – Club Brugge Bélgica - First Division A |
AH1(+3) | ||||
Stake Football |
19/05 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht – Club Brugge Belgium - First Division A |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
1.69
/ 38.0%
-27.12% / 45.8% |
Stake Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Mirassol FC SP – Ituano FC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Mirassol FC SP – Ituano FC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
1.48
/ 41.1%
-28.70% / 42.6% |
Stake Football |
19/05 18:30 |
NK Osijek – HNK Rijeka Croatia - 1. HNL |
1X | ||||
FavBet Football |
19/05 18:30 |
Osijek – HNK Rijeka Croatia - HNL |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
0.96
/ 51.9%
-33.78% / 32.4% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Salzburg – Lask Østrig - Austria Bundesliga |
1(1:0) | ||||
Stake Football |
19/05 16:00 |
FC Salzburg – LASK Austria - Bundesliga |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
0.17
/ 86.3%
-46.00% / 8.00% |
Stake Football |
20/05 18:00 |
Djurgardens IF – Halmstads BK Sweden - Allsvenskan |
1X 1st period | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
20/05 18:00 |
Djurgården – Halmstads BK Sverige - Sweden Allsvenskan |
2(0:3) 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
1.28
/ 44.8%
-30.48% / 39.0% |
Marathonbet (DK) Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Zaragoza – Racing Ferrol Spain. Segunda Division |
Over 1 75 min 1st team | ||||
Stake Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Real Zaragoza – Racing Club de Ferrol Spain - La Liga 2 |
Under 2.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
4.97
/ 17.5%
-14.35% / 71.3% |
Firebet (PT) Football |
21/05 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional Montevideo Uruguai - Apertura |
Over 2.5 2nd team | ||||
Stake Football |
21/05 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Club Nacional de Football Uruguay - Primera Division |
Under 3.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Stake or valuebets with Stake.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.