▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.63%
10h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
09/05 17:30 |
BG Göttingen – MBC Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
AH1(+2) OT |
|
● | ||
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
09/05 17:30 |
BG Gottingen – Mitteldeutscher BC Germany - Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) OT |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 17:30 |
Göttingen – Mitteldeutscher BC Germany - BBL |
AH2(−2.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
8h |
18Bet
Basketball |
09/05 17:00 |
NH Ostrava – ERA Nymburk Czech Republic - Czech Republic NBL |
AH2(−14) OT |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 17:00 |
Ostrava – Nymburk Czech Republic - NBL |
AH1(+14.5) OT |
|
||||
SuperBet
Basketball |
09/05 17:00 |
Nova Hut Ostrava – Nymburk Czech Republic - Czech Republic - NBL - Playoff |
AH1(+13.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
13h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
09/05 16:30 |
Bnei Herzeliya – Hapoel Shoval Haifa Israel Super League |
1(1:0) OT |
|
● | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Basketball |
09/05 16:30 |
Bnei Herzliya Basket – Hapoel Haifa BC Israel - Super League (ADJ98280) |
2(1-5) OT |
|
● | |||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 16:30 |
Bnei Herzliya – Hapoel Haifa Israel - Super League |
2(≥6) OT |
|
||||
0.88%
10h |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 16:00 |
Tigers Tübingen – Hamburg Towers Germany - BBL |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
09/05 16:00 |
Walter Tigers Tubingen – Hamburg Towers GERMANY - BBL |
X 1st period |
|
● | |||
Marathonbet (ES)
Basketball |
09/05 16:00 |
Tubingen – Hamburg Towers Germany. Men. Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
10h |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
09/05 14:30 |
Ratiopharm Ulm – EWE Baskets Oldenburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(+2) 3rd period |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
09/05 14:30 |
Ratiopharm Ulm – Oldenburg Germany - BBL |
AH1(−1.5) 3rd period |
|
● | |||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 14:30 |
Ulm – Oldenburg Germany - BBL |
1(≥3) 3rd period |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
Platense – Gimnasia Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia Argentina National Basketball League A |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
|||
Winmasters
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
Platense – Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia Argentina - LNB 2023/2024 |
2(0:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
Platense – Gimnasia de Comodoro Argentina - Liga Nacional |
AH2(−1.5) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
10m |
FanDuel
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks NBA |
1(≥16) OT |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers USA - NBA |
AH2(+15.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
4h |
MelBet
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Obras Sanitarias – Quimsa [80959] Argentina. LNB |
Over 40.75 1st period |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Club Atletico Obras Sanitarias – Asociacion Atletica Quimsa Argentina - Liga Nacional |
Under 41.5 1st period |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Obras Sanitarias – Quimsa Argentina - Liga Nacional de Básquet |
Under 40.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
2h |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Santo Andre/Apaba – Ituano Brazil LBF, Women |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Santo Andre (W) – Funvic/Ituano (W) Brazil - LBF (W) |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3h |
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo – Minas Brazil - Brazil - NBB |
AH2(−12) OT |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL) new
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo – Minas Brazil NBB |
AH1(+12.5) OT |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo – Minas Brazil - NBB |
AH1(+11.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
6h |
Leon
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Lsb RJ / Sodie Doces – Vera Cruz Campinas W Brazil - Lbf, Women |
Over 142 OT |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW)
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Sodie Mesquita (W) – Unimed Campinas Basquete (W) Brazil Women LBF |
Under 142.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
LSB RJ/Sodie Doces (W) – Veracruz Campinas (W) Brazil - LBF (W) |
Under 141.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
15h |
Marathon
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Argentino Argentina. Men. LNB |
Over 20 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Argentino Junin Argentina - Liga Nacional |
Under 20.5 1st period 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Argentino de Junín Argentina - Liga Nacional de Básquet |
Under 19.5 1st period 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
4h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
CA Paulistano – Franca Brazil - Brazil - NBB |
AH2(−10) OT |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL) new
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Paulistano – Franca Brazil NBB |
AH1(+10.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Paulistano – Sesi SP/Franca Brazil - NBB |
AH1(+9.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
31m |
CoolBet
Basketball |
08/05 20:15 |
Grindavík – Keflavik Iceland - Subway Deildin |
AH2(+6.5) OT |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 20:15 |
Grindavik – Keflavik Iceland - Urvalsdeild League |
1(7-9) OT |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
08/05 20:15 |
UMF Grindavik – Keflavik Iceland - Premier League |
AH1(−9.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 20:00 |
Barcelona – Olympiacos Euroleague - Euroleague - YYUZJR |
11-2 OT |
|
○ | ||
PameStoixima
Basketball |
08/05 20:00 |
Barcelona – Olympiacos Europe - Euroleague |
AH2(+0.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
7h |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:45 |
Al Riyadi – Shahrdari Gorgan Asia - West Asia Super League |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Tipbet
Basketball |
08/05 19:45 |
Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut – Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality International - West Asia Super League |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
13h |
Crystalbet
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
Magnolia Campobasso – Umana Venezia Italy, A1 Women(OT) |
Over 18.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
Magnolia Campobasso (W) – Reyer Venezia (W) Italy - A1 (W) |
Under 18.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
32m |
MyStake
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
BC Oostende – Leuven Bears Belgium - BNXT Belgian League, Playoffs |
Over 77 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
Oostende – Leuven Bears European Leagues - BNXT League - YYUZJR |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
||||
Tipico
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
Filou Oostende – Stella Artois Leuven Bears Belgium - BNXT Belgian League, Playoffs |
Under 76.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 271 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
14h |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
Sencur – Ilirija Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM |
Total ≥165 OT |
|
|||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
KK Sencur – KD Ilirija Slovenia - 1. A SKL |
Under 164.5 OT |
|
● | |||
0.99%
4h |
Solbet
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg – Bayern Munich Germany - BBL |
Over 166.5 OT |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Ludwigsburg – Bayern Munchen Germany - BBL |
Under 166.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 537 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9h |
SportingWin
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Alba Berlin – Telekom Baskets Bonn Germany - BBL |
AH2(−6) OT |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Alba Berlin – Bonn Germany - BBL |
AH1(+6.5) OT |
|
● | |||
SportyBet
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Alba Berlin – Baskets Bonn Germany - BBL |
AH1(+5.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 1189 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
31m |
18Bet
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
New Heroes Basketball Den Bosch – Yoast United International - BNXT League |
Over 152 OT |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Heroes Den Bosch – Yoast United European Leagues - BNXT League |
Under 152.5 OT |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Den Bosch – Yoast United Europe - BNXT League |
Under 151.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
6h |
Bet365 (FULL) new
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Sloboda Tuzla – Igokea BIH Prvenstvo League |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Sloboda Tuzla – Igokea Bosnia and Herzegovina - Division 1 |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.51%
19m |
Wazobet
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden – Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam Netherlands - BNXT Dutch League |
Over 78 1st half |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden – Feyenoord Basketball European Leagues - BNXT League |
Under 78.5 1st half |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden – Feyenoord Basketball Europe - BNXT League 2023/2024 |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2h |
MyStake
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Antwerp Giants – Belfius Mons-Hainaut Belgium - BNXT Belgian League, Playoffs |
Over 22 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Antwerp Giants – Hainaut International - BNXT League |
Under 22.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Antwerp Giants – Mons-Hainaut European Leagues - BNXT League |
Under 21.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Stoiximan or valuebets with Stoiximan.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.