▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00% 7h |
Firebet (PT) Football |
30/03 22:00 |
Defensor Sporting – Danubio Uruguai - Apertura |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 22:00 |
Defensor Sporting – Danubio FC Uruguay - Primera Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
TeApuesto new Football |
30/03 22:00 |
Defensor Sporting – Danubio FC Uruguay - Primera Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 1m |
Leon Football |
29/03 14:50 |
Istra 1961 – NK Lokomotiva Croatia - 1st League |
Over 2 |
|
|||
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 14:50 |
NK Istra 1961 – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Croatia - HNL |
Total =2 |
|
||||
FavBet Football |
29/03 14:50 |
NK Istra 1961 – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Croatia - HNL |
Under 1.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 229 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 5m |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
30/03 19:00 |
CD Castellón – RC Recreativo de Huelva ES - Spain Primera Division RFEF |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 19:00 |
CD Castellon – Recreativo Huelva Spain - Primera Division RFEF |
1 |
|
○ | |||
1Win Football |
30/03 19:00 |
CD Castellon – RC Recreativo de Huelva Spain - Primera Division Rfef |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 633 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 16m |
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 09:30 |
FK Dobrovice – FK Caslav Czech Republic - 4. liga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Surebet247 Football |
29/03 09:30 |
Fk Dobrovice – Fk Caslav Czech Republic - Divize C |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
AdjaraBet Football |
29/03 09:30 |
FK Dobrovice – Caslav Czech Republic. Czech 4 Liga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 63 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 16h |
BookMaker Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Glasgow Rangers – Hibernian FC EUROPE - SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE |
2 / HNB |
|
|||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Rangers FC – Hibernian FC Scotland - Premiership |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Bet365 Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Rangers – Hibernian Scotland Premiership |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 353 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 1m |
Bet365 Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Baglan Dragons – Llantwit Major Wales Championship South |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Baglan Dragons – Llantwit Major Wales - Cymru Championship South |
X |
|
||||
1xBet Football |
29/03 14:00 |
Baglan Dragons – Llantwit Major [27088] Wales. Championship. South |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 1h |
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 08:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers NPL – St George Saints FC Australia - NPL NSW |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
30/03 08:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers FC U21 – St George Saints FC AU - Australia NPL New South Wales |
X |
|
||||
BetClic Football |
30/03 08:00 |
WSW Youth – St. George Australia - Aus. NPL NSW |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3306 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 7h |
Firebet (PT) Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Southampton – Middlesbrough Inglaterra - Championship |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Southampton FC – Middlesbrough FC England - Championship |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
STS Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Southampton – Middlesbrough Anglia - 2 liga |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 8h |
SkyBet Football |
30/03 16:00 |
RZ Pellets WAC – Cashpoint SCR Altach Austrian Bundesliga |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Versus (ES) Football |
30/03 16:00 |
Wolfsberger AC – SCR Altach Austria - Bundesliga |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 16:00 |
Wolfsberger AC – SCR Altach Austria - Bundesliga |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 1h |
Fulltbet Football |
29/03 19:30 |
Burgos – Espanyol Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
AH1(+0.25) - lay |
R$4,624.84 1.58 |
|||
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 19:30 |
Burgos CF – RCD Espanyol Spain - Segunda Division |
X |
|
||||
Parasino Football |
29/03 19:30 |
Burgos CF – Espanyol Spain - Segunda División |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 2h |
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 18:30 |
UAI Urquiza – Sacachispas FC Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
SportyBet Football |
30/03 18:30 |
CD UAI Urquiza – Sacachispas FC Argentina - Primera B |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
Marjosports Football |
30/03 18:30 |
CD UAI Urquiza – Sacachispas FC Argentina - Primeira B |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2322 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 2m |
TOTOgaming Football |
29/03 11:00 |
Hapoel Kaokab – Tzeirei Umm al Fahm Israel - Israel. League Alef |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 11:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab – Tzeirey Um El Fahem Israel - Liga Alef |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Betmaster Football |
29/03 12:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab – Tzeirey Um El Fahem Israel - Liga Alef |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 472 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 15m |
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 07:00 |
Cerezo Osaka – Shonan Bellmare Japan - J1 League |
1(0:2) - corners |
|
● | ||
FonBet Football |
30/03 07:00 |
Cerezo Osaka – Shonan Bellmare Football. Japan. Premier League |
AH2(+2.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 178 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 7h |
Firebet (PT) Football |
29/03 18:00 |
Silkeborg IF – FC Fredericia Dinamarca - Cup |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT) Football |
29/03 18:00 |
Silkeborg IF – FC Fredericia Dinamarca - Taça da Dinamarca |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 18:00 |
Silkeborg IF – FC Fredericia Denmark - DBU Pokalen |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 249 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 7h |
Firebet (PT) Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Aberdeen – Ross County Escócia - Premiership |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Aberdeen FC – Ross County FC Scotland - Premiership |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle (IT) Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Aberdeen – Ross County Scozia - Premiership |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 97 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 7h |
PixBet new Football |
30/03 23:30 |
Toronto FC – Sporting Kansas City United States - Major League Soccer |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 23:30 |
Toronto FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
Total =5 |
|
||||
FanDuel Football |
30/03 23:30 |
Toronto FC – Kansas City US Major League Soccer |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
+ 209 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 15h |
PixBet new Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Hanwell Town – Didcot Town England - Southern Premier League Premier Division South |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Hanwell Town – Didcot Town England - Southern League - Premier Division South |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
30/03 15:00 |
Hanwell Town – Didcot Town England. Southern Football League. Premier Division. South |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 14h |
FavBet Football |
29/03 20:00 |
Cadiz – Granada CF Spain - La Liga |
Under 4 - shot on target 1st team |
|
● | ||
Estrelabet Football |
29/03 20:00 |
Cadiz – Granada Spain - LaLiga |
Over 3.5 - shot on target 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 20:00 |
Cadiz CF – Granada CF Spain - LaLiga |
Over 4.5 - shot on target 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 362 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 14h |
LigaStavok Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Дженоа – Фрозиноне Италия - Серия A |
Under 5 - corners 1st team |
|
● | ||
BetWarrior Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Genoa – Frosinone Italy / Serie A |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Genoa CFC – Frosinone Italy - Serie A |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 22m |
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 12:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg (W) – SG Essen-Schönebeck (W) Germany - DFB-Pokal Frauen (W) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (CY) Football |
30/03 15:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg (Wom) – SGS Essen (Wom) Germany - DFB Pokal - Women |
X |
|
||||
10Cric Football |
30/03 12:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg – SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 Germany Amateur - DFB Pokal Women |
2 |
|
||||
+ 193 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 8h |
Stoiximan Basketball |
29/03 19:00 |
BC Orchies – Rueil Athletic Club France - Nationale 1 |
1(≥6) OT |
|
● | ||
18Bet Basketball |
29/03 19:00 |
Orchies – Rueil Athletic Club France - France National |
X(0:5) OT |
|
||||
1Bet Basketball |
29/03 19:00 |
Orchies – Rueil Athletic Club France - France National |
AH2(+4.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 15h |
Lvbet Tennis |
29/03 09:15 |
Zeynep Sonmez – Moyuka Uchijima Turkey - WTA Antalya - Clay |
Over 0.5 - tie-break |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Tennis |
29/03 09:15 |
Zeynep Sonmez – Moyuka Uchijima WTA - Antalya (W) |
Under 0.5 - tie-break |
|
||||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 6m |
1Bet Football |
29/03 09:30 |
TJ Spoje – Velke Hamry Czech Republic - Czech Republic Fourth League |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan Football |
29/03 09:30 |
TJ Spoje Praha – Velke Hamry Czech Republic - 4. liga |
2 |
|
||||
AdjaraBet Football |
29/03 09:30 |
TJ Spoje Praha – Velke Hamry Czech Republic. Czech 4 Liga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 6h |
Snai Football |
30/03 17:00 |
AD CEUTA – ALGECIRAS CF SPAGNA 3 |
Over 6.5 |
|
|||
Stoiximan Football |
30/03 17:00 |
AD Ceuta FC – CF Algeciras Spain - Primera Division RFEF |
Total =6 |
|
||||
PixBet new Football |
30/03 17:00 |
Ceuta – Algeciras Spain - Primera Division RFEF |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00% 15m |
EfBet (ES) Basketball |
29/03 16:00 |
Acs Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Abc Athletic Constanta Romania - Liga Nationala - Romania |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Bet-at-home Basketball |
29/03 16:00 |
U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Napoca – CSM Athletic Constanta Romania - Liga Nationala 2023/2024 |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Stoiximan Basketball |
29/03 16:00 |
U-BT Cluj-Napoca – CSM Constanta Romania - Liga Nationala |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 475 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Stoiximan or valuebets with Stoiximan.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.