▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3m |
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 11:00 |
Barnsley FC U21 – Hull City U21 England Amateur - Professional Development League |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | ||
BetWay
Football |
03/05 11:00 |
Barnsley U21 – Hull City U21 England - Professional Development League |
Total 1-4 |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
03/05 11:00 |
Barnsley – Hull City Inghilterra Amatori - Professional Development League |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 1298 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Sporting Lisbon – Portimonense SC Portugal - Liga Portugal |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Nesine
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
S. Lizbon – Portimonense Portekiz Premier Lig |
Total 0-1 |
|
○ | |||
Fulltbet
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Sporting Lisbon – Portimonense Portugal - Portuguese Primeira Liga |
0:0 |
R$33.23 |
○ | |||
+ 18542 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
CoolBet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Burnley – Newcastle England - Premier League |
1 and 1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Burnley FC – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
1 and 2 1st goal |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Burnley – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 16:30 |
Liverpool – Tottenham Hotspur England - Premier League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 16:30 |
Liverpool – Tottenham Hotspur England - Premier League |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
Olimp
Football |
05/05 16:30 |
Liverpool – Tottenham England. Premier League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 13970 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 19:30 |
Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / ANB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 19:30 |
Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig Germany - Bundesliga |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
Svenska Spel
Football |
03/05 19:30 |
Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig Germany - Germany - 1.Bundesliga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 8734 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 17:00 |
Al Khalidiyah – AL Riffa Bahrain - Premier League |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Placard (PT)
Football |
03/05 17:00 |
Al Khalidiyah – Al-Riffa SC Bahrain - Premier League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Leon
Football |
03/05 17:00 |
Al Khalidiyah – Al-Riffa Bahrain - Premier League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
04/05 20:00 |
Corinthians – Fortaleza Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 01:00 |
Corinthians SP – Fortaleza CE Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Livescorebet (UK)
Football |
05/05 01:00 |
Corinthians – Fortaleza CE Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
04/05 20:00 |
Mallorca – Atletico Madrid Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 20:00 |
RCD Mallorca – Atletico Madrid Spain - La Liga |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
PointsBet new
Football |
04/05 20:00 |
Mallorca – Atletico Madrid Spain - Spanish La Liga |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
FC Torino – Bologna 1. italská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
Over 1 |
|
○ | ||
F12Bet
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
FC Torino – Bologna Italy - Serie A |
Total =1 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Torino – Bologna Italy - Serie A |
No goals |
|
● | |||
+ 3557 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
JK Trans Narva – Parnu JK Vaprus Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
Betano (PT)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
JK Trans Narva – Parnu JK Vaprus Estónia - Premium Liiga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Narva JK Trans – Parnu JK Vaprus Estonia - Meistriliiga |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 437 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 08:00 |
Mitchelton – Olympic FC Brisbane Australia - NPL, Queensland, Women |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
05/05 08:00 |
Mitchelton (W) – Brisbane Olympic (W) Australia - NPL Queensland Women 2024 |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
05/05 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC (Wom) – Olympic FC QLD (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 185 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Dafabet (OW)
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Parma – Cremonese ITALY SERIE B |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
22Bet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Parma – Cremonese [68728] Italy. Serie B |
X |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Parma Calcio 1913 – Cremonese Italy - Serie B |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 398 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 13:50 |
NK Zrinski Jurjevac – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
05/05 13:50 |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
12 |
|
● | |||
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
05/05 13:50 |
NK Zrinski Jurjevac – NK Dugopolje Croatia 2. HNL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
TempoBet
Handball |
03/05 18:00 |
Ystads IF – Onnereds HK Sweden - Elitserien, Playoffs |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Handball |
03/05 18:00 |
Истадс ИФ – Эннередс Швеция - Швеция. Handbollsligan. Основное время |
1X 2nd period |
|
||||
BetClic (PT)
Handball |
03/05 18:00 |
Ystads IF – Önnereds HK Sweden - Swedish Elitserien |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 99 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 23:30 |
Charleston Battery – Hartford Athletic USA - USL, Championship |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 23:30 |
Charleston Batte. – Hartford Athletic USA - USA Usl Championship |
1 |
|
○ | |||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
04/05 23:30 |
Charleston Battery – Hartford Athletic Estados Unidos - Usl Championship |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 480 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 06:00 |
Sydney United – Western Sydney Wanderers FC Australia - NPL, NSW Premier League |
1 / ANB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Football |
05/05 06:00 |
Sydney United – Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Australia - Australia New South Wales National Premier League |
X2 2nd period |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
05/05 06:00 |
Sydney United – W.S. Wanderers U21 Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 301 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 23:00 |
Paysandu – Avai SC Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet7
Football |
03/05 23:00 |
Paysandu SC PA – Avai FC SC Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
03/05 23:00 |
Paysandu – Avai Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
2 |
$21.70 |
○ | |||
+ 962 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
TempoBet
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios FC – Bolivar International Clubs - Copa Libertadores, Group E |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Firebet (PT)
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios – Bolivar Copa Libertadores |
X |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios FC – Club Bolivar South America - Copa Libertadores |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 816 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – JK Tallinna Kalev Estonia - Meistriliiga |
X / HNB |
|
|||
LsBet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond – JK Tallinna Kalev Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Paide LM – T.Kalev Estonia - Meistriliiga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 799 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 09:00 |
SCM Argesul Pitesti – CSC Dumbravita Romania - Liga 2, Group B, Promotion Round |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
OrbitX
Football |
03/05 09:00 |
Arges Pitesti – ACS Dumbravita Romania - Romanian Liga II |
X - lay |
$7.54 4.40 |
○ | |||
FavBet
Football |
03/05 09:00 |
Arges Pitesti – Dumbravita Romania - Liga 2 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1796 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur FC Australia - Australia. A-League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur FC Australia - A-League, Playoffs |
X |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur Sydney Australia - A-League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 17:30 |
Manchester City – Wolverhampton England - Premier League |
X / HNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
BoyleSports
Football |
04/05 17:30 |
Manchester City – Wolves England - Premier League |
1 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
04/05 17:30 |
Man.City – Wolverhampton England - Premier |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 12253 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
05/05 11:15 |
PSV Eindhoven – Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 4.25 |
|
|||
Playbonds
Football |
05/05 11:15 |
PSV – Sparta Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Total =4 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/05 11:15 |
PSV Eindhoven – Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NitroBetting
Basketball |
03/05 11:00 |
Fukuoka Rizing Zephyr – Yamagata Wyverns Japan - B League Division 2 |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Bet9ja
Basketball |
03/05 11:00 |
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka – Yamagata Wyverns Japan - B2 League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
TempoBet
Basketball |
03/05 11:00 |
Rizing Fukuoka BB – Yamagata Wyverns Japan - BJ League, Playoffs |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
03/05 12:00 |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Football |
03/05 12:00 |
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - Poland Third Division |
1X 2nd period |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
03/05 12:00 |
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polonia - III Liga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with TempoBet or valuebets with TempoBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.